Krkonošská 70 LAWI
DATUM : | 16.3.2019 | ORT : | Špindlerův Mlýn, Svatý Petr |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 715 | ŠMAUS Antonín | 2000 | " | 1. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:04:40.8 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 673 | KAŠPAR Dominik | 2003 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 2. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:09:51.4 | 0:05:10.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 682 | BALCAR Aleš | 1977 | TJ SOKOL NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ | 1. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:10:20.3 | 0:05:39.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 710 | MOLLINGR Jaroslav | 1978 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:11:32.1 | 0:06:51.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 705 | JANDA David | 1987 | Harfa sport Praha | 1. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:12:11.2 | 0:07:30.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 695 | BULAVA František | 1966 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:13:42.3 | 0:09:01.4 | ||
7 | diplom | 716 | WÜRZ Martin | 1963 | GLEDE Team | 2. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:13:57.0 | 0:09:16.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 679 | ČEJCHAN Jakub | 1998 | TJ Sokol Vrát | 3. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:17:56.5 | 0:13:15.6 | ||
9 | diplom | 717 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | GLEDE Team | 3. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:17:56.7 | 0:13:15.8 | ||
10 | diplom | 706 | KVAČEK Antonín | 2004 | Biatlon Letohrad | 4. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:18:04.7 | 0:13:23.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 738 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / Ženy 15 - 29 let | 1:18:08.1 | 0:13:27.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 745 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | --- | 1. / Ženy 50 a více | 1:18:40.9 | 0:14:00.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 739 | BRAUNOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | --- | 1. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:19:02.2 | 0:14:21.3 | ||
14 | diplom | 697 | KRISTEJN Zdeněk | 1979 | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí | 3. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:19:22.0 | 0:14:41.1 | ||
15 | diplom | 694 | URBÁNEK Jiří | 1987 | --- | 2. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:19:43.0 | 0:15:02.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 674 | DUFEK Martin | 1996 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:19:51.5 | 0:15:10.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 692 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1997 | Sokol Horní Sytová | 6. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:21:16.0 | 0:16:35.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 714 | ŠESTÁK Karel | 1971 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 4. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:23:24.9 | 0:18:44.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 719 | FAJT Jan | 1951 | --- | 1. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:24:14.3 | 0:19:33.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 691 | KOLÁŘ Matyáš | 2003 | TIGI-SHU | 7. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:24:39.7 | 0:19:58.8 | ||
21 | diplom | 700 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:25:03.5 | 0:20:22.6 | ||
22 | diplom | 740 | DLABALOVÁ Jana | 1981 | GLEDE Team | 2. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:25:16.1 | 0:20:35.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 672 | HEINEMANN Björn | 1973 | SV Robotron Dresden | 5. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:27:38.2 | 0:22:57.3 | ||
24 | diplom | 744 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | " | 2. / Ženy 15 - 29 let | 1:28:05.0 | 0:23:24.1 | ||
25 | diplom | 725 | KUBEC Karel | 1978 | --- | 6. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:31:28.1 | 0:26:47.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 721 | MELICHAR Pavel | 2007 | --- | 8. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:31:37.2 | 0:26:56.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 683 | KRZEMIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1972 | Silvini Madshus team | 7. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:31:38.2 | 0:26:57.3 | ||
28 | diplom | 701 | FALTUS Radek | 1971 | TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí | 8. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:34:16.4 | 0:29:35.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 698 | JIRMAN Josef | 1964 | --- | 4. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:34:47.9 | 0:30:07.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 746 | SAIDL František | 2000 | --- | 9. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:36:01.7 | 0:31:20.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 742 | JINDŘÍŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | " | 2. / Ženy 50 a více | 1:36:35.2 | 0:31:54.3 | ||
32 | diplom | 671 | KAREŠ Jiří | 1964 | --- | 5. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:37:46.6 | 0:33:05.7 | ||
33 | diplom | 747 | KAŠSE Jaroslava | 1989 | --- | 3. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:37:59.0 | 0:33:18.1 | ||
34 | diplom | 675 | KUPILÍK Karel | 1957 | Tatran Přimda | 2. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:39:26.1 | 0:34:45.2 | ||
35 | diplom | 734 | SVIDROVÁ Marcela | 1964 | Žižkovský tygří | 3. / Ženy 50 a více | 1:40:20.7 | 0:35:39.8 | ||
36 | diplom | 718 | MRÁZ Václav | 1983 | --- | 4. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:40:24.2 | 0:35:43.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 678 | INDRO Boris | 1978 | --- | 9. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:41:59.6 | 0:37:18.7 | ||
38 | diplom | 693 | TAUCHMAN Miloš | 1953 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 3. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:42:56.1 | 0:38:15.2 | ||
39 | diplom | 736 | JANATKOVÁ Magdalena | 1992 | --- | 3. / Ženy 15 - 29 let | 1:44:30.6 | 0:39:49.7 | ||
40 | diplom | 680 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz | 1971 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 10. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:44:31.5 | 0:39:50.6 | ||
41 | diplom | 696 | STOKLASA Roman | 1971 | AKD | 11. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:45:40.8 | 0:40:59.9 | ||
42 | diplom | 720 | KUŤÁK Tomáš | 2004 | --- | 10. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:51:17.1 | 0:46:36.2 | ||
43 | diplom | 687 | ŠIMŮNEK Jiří | 1969 | --- | 6. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:51:25.7 | 0:46:44.8 | ||
44 | diplom | 732 | ORAVCOVÁ Kristína | 1992 | Kordícky hrebeňák | 4. / Ženy 15 - 29 let | 1:52:16.9 | 0:47:36.0 | ||
45 | diplom | 685 | HAVRLÍK Marek | 2000 | --- | 11. / Muži 15 - 29 let | 1:52:17.4 | 0:47:36.5 | ||
46 | diplom | 684 | MINCHEV Ivan | 1957 | --- | 4. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:54:35.8 | 0:49:54.9 | ||
47 | diplom | 677 | VRŇATA Radislav | 1971 | Pilsner Urquell Ultras | 12. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 2:01:05.7 | 0:56:24.8 | ||
48 | diplom | 676 | BOBEK Aleš | 1975 | Pilsner Urquell Ultras | 13. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 2:01:59.7 | 0:57:18.8 | ||
49 | diplom | 722 | ŽALSKÝ Šlechtislav | 1942 | --- | 5. / Muži 60 let a více | 2:10:45.9 | 1:06:05.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 689 | NEMETH Marek | 1981 | Mufloni Kunratice | 5. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 2:13:21.2 | 1:08:40.3 | ||
51 | diplom | 737 | KUTOVÁ Irena | 1975 | Mokřad | 1. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 2:38:55.8 | 1:34:14.9 | ||
52 | diplom | 733 | VOTOČKOVÁ Petra Emilie | 1984 | Run4fun | 4. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 2:55:25.0 | 1:50:44.1 | ||
53 | diplom | 735 | TEPLANOVÁ Radka | 1991 | --- | 5. / Ženy 15 - 29 let | 3:04:56.1 | 2:00:15.2 | ||
54 | diplom | 724 | MARKSOVÁ Jindřiška | 1984 | --- | 5. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 3:07:03.8 | 2:02:22.9 | ||
55 | diplom | 723 | MARKS Václav | 1981 | --- | 6. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 3:07:04.3 | 2:02:23.4 | ||
--- | 681 | KACZYŃSKI Kamil | 1990 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | . / Muži 15 - 29 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 748 | DUPÁKOVÁ Lenka | 1982 | --- | . / Ženy 30 - 39 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 686 | ŠNAJDR Vladimír | 1942 | KVM1881 | . / Muži 60 let a více | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 688 | UKLEJA Remek | 1976 | --- | . / Muži 40 - 49 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 690 | BUCHÁLEK Darek | 1984 | CRAFT Team | . / Muži 30 - 39 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 699 | BRUNCLÍK Ivo | 1958 | Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn | . / Muži 60 let a více | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 702 | GREGOR Jan | 2004 | Biatlon Letohrad | . / Muži 15 - 29 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 703 | GREGOR Jan | 2004 | Biatlon Letohrad | . / Muži 15 - 29 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 704 | HOFMAN Bartek | 1974 | RUN&SKI ŚWIERADÓW ZDRÓJ | . / Muži 40 - 49 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 707 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | Kerda Sport Agricola Team | . / Muži 40 - 49 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 708 | MINCHEV Ivan | 1957 | --- | . / Muži 60 let a více | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 709 | MINCHEV Ivan | 1957 | JUST | . / Muži 60 let a více | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 711 | NEDVĚD Miroslav | 1956 | TJ Horní Misečky | . / Muži 60 let a více | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 712 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | --- | . / Muži 40 - 49 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 713 | SCHLESS Adam | 2004 | Biatlon Letohrad | . / Muži 15 - 29 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 731 | HLÁSKOVÁ Barbora | 1992 | CRAFT Team | . / Ženy 15 - 29 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 741 | HOFMAN Ewa | 1976 | RUN&SKI ŚWIERADÓW ZDRÓJ | . / Ženy 40 - 49 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 743 | KONEČNÁ Zuzana | 1991 | --- | . / Ženy 15 - 29 let | DNS | --- |