Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 9 km | # | 23 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3031 | MELLERT Michael | 1972 | Team TOKO Deutschland | 2:17:28.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 23:54.7 | 1 | 1:15:01.0 | 1 | 1:57:38.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3033 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 2:20:30.7 | 0:03:02.2 | 25:42.0 | 2 | 1:18:07.0 | 2 | 2:00:53.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3009 | UUSITALO Tero | 1970 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 2:28:01.9 | 0:10:33.5 | 26:15.0 | 3 | 1:22:36.0 | 3 | 2:07:51.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3518 | SEPP Danner | 1970 | SSC Jachenau | 2:34:50.2 | 0:17:21.8 | 27:12.5 | 4 | 1:25:01.7 | 5 | 2:13:22.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3331 | ABRAMOV Andrey | 1969 | KWC | 2:37:42.2 | 0:20:13.8 | 27:20.1 | 6 | 1:25:01.7 | 6 | 2:14:24.6 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3047 | EHRLE Frank | 1972 | SV-SZ Kniebis | 2:38:13.7 | 0:20:45.3 | 27:26.7 | 7 | 1:26:32.2 | 8 | 2:15:45.8 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 3045 | BRUNNEGGER Thomas | 1972 | Radsport Team Gaimersheim | 2:38:14.2 | 0:20:45.8 | 27:57.7 | 9 | 1:26:31.0 | 7 | 2:15:45.3 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 3007 | HUGENTOBLER Philipp | 1973 | --- | 2:38:14.7 | 0:20:46.3 | 27:14.5 | 5 | 1:24:56.0 | 4 | 2:15:46.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3506 | GOLDBACH Oliver | 1970 | TSV Aitrang Aktiv3 | 2:39:40.0 | 0:22:11.5 | 27:54.5 | 8 | 1:27:53.3 | 9 | 2:17:09.1 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3606 | VIRY Christian | 1970 | --- | 2:41:32.5 | 0:24:04.0 | 29:26.5 | 13 | 1:29:52.1 | 11 | 2:19:25.8 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3026 | LICHTENEGGER Heinz | 1969 | askö villach | 2:41:43.2 | 0:24:14.8 | 28:47.2 | 10 | 1:29:11.0 | 10 | 2:19:28.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3325 | DEMBOURG Lionel | 1970 | Nordic 66 | 2:42:01.7 | 0:24:33.3 | 30:06.7 | 15 | 1:30:59.3 | 14 | 2:20:14.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3348 | CULLELL Claude | 1972 | SC FONT-ROMEU PYRENEES2000 | 2:44:20.5 | 0:26:52.1 | 29:55.0 | 14 | 1:30:58.1 | 13 | 2:21:24.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3315 | GÖTZ Thomas | 1972 | TriMotion Varioserv | 2:44:24.5 | 0:26:56.1 | 29:22.5 | 12 | 1:30:02.0 | 12 | 2:21:25.1 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3460 | MARKSS Kaspars | 1970 | Smiltene | 2:47:11.8 | 0:29:43.3 | 30:15.2 | 17 | 1:31:39.1 | 15 | 2:23:59.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3447 | GERGS Ralf | 1969 | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 2:48:35.8 | 0:31:07.3 | 30:16.5 | 18 | 1:32:37.0 | 17 | 2:25:28.1 | 18 | ||
17 | diplom | 3301 | WÜNSCHE Frank | 1969 | TSV90Neukirch | 2:48:43.5 | 0:31:15.1 | 31:26.2 | 21 | 1:33:25.0 | 18 | 2:25:27.1 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3044 | SAMUELSEN Kjetil | 1970 | Pulpit Rock | 2:49:14.5 | 0:31:46.1 | 29:10.5 | 11 | 1:31:45.1 | 16 | 2:24:51.6 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 3472 | PROHASKA Jürgen | 1970 | Tv Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff | 2:50:38.2 | 0:33:09.8 | 32:26.7 | 28 | 1:35:35.2 | 23 | 2:27:15.6 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 3278 | TRACHSLER Hansruedi | 1972 | TriMotion-Varioserv | 2:50:47.0 | 0:33:18.6 | 33:01.5 | 32 | 1:35:39.0 | 24 | 2:27:14.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3064 | JÄGGI Urs | 1971 | Sportzentrum Zuchwil | 2:51:03.5 | 0:33:35.1 | 31:35.5 | 23 | 1:34:27.0 | 19 | 2:27:06.9 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 3308 | STADLER Marco | 1972 | --- | 2:51:36.5 | 0:34:08.1 | 31:23.8 | 20 | 1:35:30.3 | 20 | 2:27:56.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3607 | LARESE CAPO Andrea | 1971 | --- | 2:51:38.8 | 0:34:10.3 | 32:12.2 | 27 | 1:35:39.0 | 24 | 2:27:57.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3271 | HARNAES Heming | 1973 | Kjelsas IL | 2:51:39.2 | 0:34:10.8 | 30:56.7 | 19 | 1:35:35.1 | 22 | 2:27:58.4 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3172 | IMMONEN Hannu | 1969 | --- | 2:51:42.8 | 0:34:14.3 | 32:27.2 | 29 | 1:35:44.1 | 26 | 2:28:01.1 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3391 | GRAF Armin | 1970 | SSV Wertach | 2:55:10.3 | 0:37:41.8 | 31:32.0 | 22 | 1:35:30.3 | 21 | 2:29:58.4 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 3077 | RETTEDAL Atle | 1969 | Pulpit Rock | 2:57:00.6 | 0:39:32.1 | 31:57.5 | 26 | 1:37:37.3 | 29 | 2:32:16.9 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 3052 | SAMUELSEN Steinar | 1973 | Pulpit Rock | 2:57:00.8 | 0:39:32.3 | 31:52.5 | 25 | 1:35:47.3 | 27 | 2:31:59.1 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 3028 | NEUMANN Michael | 1969 | Klinik Oberammergau | 2:58:04.3 | 0:40:35.8 | 33:12.0 | 34 | 1:38:44.0 | 31 | 2:33:39.1 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3437 | MOSER Markus | 1970 | --- | 2:59:33.0 | 0:42:04.6 | 34:11.0 | 39 | 1:39:35.1 | 32 | 2:34:26.4 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 3608 | CASANOVA BORCA Gianluca | 1972 | costalta (BL) | 2:59:46.5 | 0:42:18.1 | 34:49.5 | 42 | 1:40:27.0 | 35 | 2:34:48.9 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 3067 | WINKLER Pavel | 1973 | Jachtklub Tousen | 2:59:52.5 | 0:42:24.1 | 31:50.7 | 24 | 1:37:27.1 | 28 | 2:34:06.4 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 3072 | KUPFER Uwe | 1971 | SV Trebsen | 3:01:01.8 | 0:43:33.4 | 33:56.2 | 36 | 1:39:53.1 | 33 | 2:35:31.6 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3504 | TOMBERG Raul | 1973 | --- | 3:03:17.6 | 0:45:49.1 | 32:29.0 | 30 | 1:38:22.8 | 30 | 2:37:22.9 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3356 | MENZI Rolf | 1970 | --- | 3:03:33.8 | 0:46:05.4 | 33:58.5 | 38 | 1:41:27.3 | 37 | 2:38:40.1 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 3407 | NIGG Michel | 1970 | TriMotion-Varioserv | 3:03:34.1 | 0:46:05.6 | 33:57.5 | 37 | 1:41:22.1 | 36 | 2:38:39.1 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 3078 | RAU Nico | 1973 | --- | 3:05:14.8 | 0:47:46.4 | 33:43.5 | 35 | 1:42:05.8 | 39 | 2:39:55.1 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3071 | SCHORISCH Ralf | 1970 | --- | 3:06:49.0 | 0:49:20.6 | 33:02.0 | 33 | 1:41:56.8 | 38 | 2:40:20.9 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 3055 | SPORER Franz | 1973 | --- | 3:07:49.1 | 0:50:20.6 | 30:12.0 | 16 | 1:40:05.5 | 34 | 2:41:27.1 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3549 | SODLA Oole | 1971 | --- | 3:07:58.3 | 0:50:29.9 | 35:42.0 | 43 | 1:44:11.8 | 42 | 2:41:37.6 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3095 | SCHATTNER Sven | 1971 | Hügelfüx Partyband | 3:08:07.1 | 0:50:38.6 | 34:29.5 | 40 | 1:43:30.3 | 40 | 2:42:47.3 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 3603 | JÄGER Stefan | 1973 | --- | 3:08:50.8 | 0:51:22.4 | 36:23.8 | 46 | 1:44:51.3 | 44 | 2:42:50.1 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 3109 | SCHLEYER Andrej | 1972 | --- | 3:10:06.8 | 0:52:38.3 | 35:55.8 | 45 | 1:45:03.3 | 46 | 2:44:12.6 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 3295 | LUTTER Hannes | 1972 | --- | 3:10:27.8 | 0:52:59.4 | 32:47.2 | 31 | 1:43:53.0 | 41 | 2:44:05.9 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 3396 | YURCHENKO Aliaksei | 1972 | --- | 3:11:36.0 | 0:54:07.6 | 34:47.7 | 41 | 1:44:48.2 | 43 | 2:44:24.9 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 3410 | BÜCHELER Christoph | 1969 | --- | 3:11:44.6 | 0:54:16.1 | 35:53.2 | 44 | 1:45:00.3 | 45 | 2:44:28.1 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 3087 | STEINBACH Daniel | 1973 | Team Fangt Das Gnu e.V. | 3:11:49.3 | 0:54:20.9 | 37:24.3 | 49 | 1:49:22.1 | 47 | 2:46:04.9 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 3611 | PINNA Stefano | 1972 | --- | 3:15:14.3 | 0:57:45.9 | 37:29.0 | 50 | 1:51:03.6 | 51 | 2:49:04.7 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 3115 | KÜNZL Alexander | 1971 | --- | 3:15:42.6 | 0:58:14.2 | 38:44.8 | 54 | 1:50:45.1 | 50 | 2:49:42.4 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 3105 | HERPICH Florian | 1969 | Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001 e. V. | 3:18:35.6 | 1:01:07.2 | 38:22.8 | 52 | 1:51:06.1 | 52 | 2:52:14.4 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 3484 | MENNERAT Thomas | 1973 | --- | 3:19:16.4 | 1:01:47.9 | 37:44.8 | 51 | 1:50:27.6 | 48 | 2:52:04.4 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 3489 | SEIBT Michael | 1970 | TSV Ottobrunn | 3:23:14.8 | 1:05:46.4 | 38:42.5 | 53 | 1:51:12.6 | 53 | 2:55:25.9 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 3140 | ŠEVČÍK Roman | 1970 | L&Š | 3:24:12.4 | 1:06:43.9 | 39:39.8 | 58 | 1:56:35.1 | 56 | 2:57:16.7 | 55 | ||
54 | diplom | 3127 | MÜLLER Patrick | 1969 | Walldorfer Ski-Club 81 e.V. | 3:24:18.9 | 1:06:50.4 | 39:01.3 | 55 | 1:52:20.1 | 54 | 2:56:06.4 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 3218 | JENS Halvarsson | 1972 | Gunnarvattnetskonstsimförening | 3:24:22.6 | 1:06:54.2 | 36:27.3 | 47 | 1:50:38.1 | 49 | 2:55:23.4 | 52 | ||
56 | diplom | 3550 | MASHKOVTSEV Nikita | 1972 | --- | 3:25:14.1 | 1:07:45.7 | 50:12.8 | 68 | 2:00:03.1 | 62 | 2:58:56.4 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 3547 | WOLF Armin | 1970 | SC Villingen | 3:27:03.1 | 1:09:34.7 | 39:30.5 | 57 | 1:56:58.1 | 58 | 2:59:36.2 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 3605 | HARTMANN Bernd | 1972 | --- | 3:29:15.8 | 1:11:47.4 | 36:39.3 | 48 | 1:52:41.8 | 55 | 3:00:22.9 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 3138 | HAMMER Gerald | 1969 | --- | 3:29:53.9 | 1:12:25.4 | 41:03.0 | 60 | 1:57:24.1 | 59 | 3:00:24.9 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 3183 | MENA Jose Ramon | 1973 | ADH BENASQUE | 3:34:54.9 | 1:17:26.5 | 39:49.5 | 59 | 1:56:50.3 | 57 | 3:04:28.9 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 3168 | PAHLKE Patrick | 1970 | --- | 3:36:35.7 | 1:19:07.2 | 41:39.8 | 62 | 1:59:32.2 | 61 | 3:07:37.0 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 3151 | SKUTSCHIK Julia | 1970 | SV Bayreuth | 3:37:49.2 | 1:20:20.7 | 43:24.0 | 64 | 2:02:46.4 | 65 | 3:09:28.5 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 3444 | LASKOWSKI Sven | 1969 | --- | 3:39:47.9 | 1:22:19.5 | 42:27.3 | 63 | 2:00:26.4 | 63 | 3:09:51.5 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 3373 | ONDRYAS Radek | 1971 | PRAHA 12 | 3:43:59.2 | 1:26:30.7 | 39:16.3 | 56 | 1:59:21.1 | 60 | 3:12:13.0 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 3266 | HEROULT François | 1971 | Biathlon Club de Montesson | 3:48:31.5 | 1:31:03.0 | 41:18.5 | 61 | 2:01:09.1 | 64 | 3:11:45.0 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 3386 | SUUR Arvi | 1970 | Sporttravel Estonia | 3:49:31.5 | 1:32:03.0 | 43:35.3 | 65 | 2:06:55.9 | 66 | 3:22:16.7 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 3341 | KUKKONEN Juha | 1972 | Tampere Marathon Club | 4:12:19.3 | 1:54:50.9 | 46:13.8 | 66 | 2:16:36.2 | 67 | 3:34:46.0 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 3317 | HÖFER Markus | 1973 | --- | 4:21:36.3 | 2:04:07.9 | 51:02.0 | 70 | 2:31:42.1 | 69 | 3:51:07.7 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 3557 | SCHAUB Ralf | 1969 | --- | 4:27:21.8 | 2:09:53.3 | 47:33.6 | 67 | 2:25:49.2 | 68 | 3:49:35.7 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 3213 | NEMME Janis | 1970 | --- | 4:27:37.6 | 2:10:09.1 | 50:59.3 | 69 | 2:33:51.2 | 70 | 3:55:17.9 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 3145 | KRAL Josef | 1970 | IFK Umeaa Sweden | 4:29:54.5 | 2:12:26.1 | 54:24.8 | 72 | 2:34:11.1 | 71 | 3:55:18.4 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 3224 | JACOBSEN Tim | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4:47:43.7 | 2:30:15.2 | 51:14.8 | 71 | 2:39:03.5 | 72 | 4:09:10.9 | 72 | ||
--- | 3236 | VOLLBRECHT Uwe | 1969 | Hohburger Sportverein | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3262 | REICHELT Boris | 1970 | R.-Beach Rollers | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3441 | BRUNNER Toni | 1972 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3480 | RENNER Lars | 1970 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |