Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Split | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 119 | HEILAND Paulus | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 11 M | 0:12:51.6 | 0:00:00.0 | --- | --- | ||
2 | 82 | NORDAHL Erik | 2009 | Domnarvets GoIF | 1. / S 10 M | 0:13:29.0 | 0:00:37.4 | --- | --- | ||
3 | 110 | STROBEL Luis | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 10 M | 0:13:53.1 | 0:01:01.5 | --- | --- | ||
4 | 98 | WEINGAND Theresa | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 1. / S 10 W | 0:13:53.3 | 0:01:01.7 | --- | --- | ||
5 | 67 | KURDE Stian | 2009 | SC Buntenbock | 3. / S 10 M | 0:14:08.1 | 0:01:16.5 | --- | --- | ||
6 | 137 | BÖHME Felicia | 2008 | SC Krün | 1. / S 11 W | 0:14:43.5 | 0:01:51.9 | --- | --- | ||
7 | 124 | HEILAND Magdalena | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / S 11 W | 0:14:54.6 | 0:02:03.0 | --- | --- | ||
8 | 106 | ORGIS Tomm | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / S 11 M | 0:15:19.3 | 0:02:27.7 | --- | --- | ||
9 | 32 | DRAUDVILA Andris | 2011 | --- | 1. / S 9 M | 0:15:29.1 | 0:02:37.5 | --- | --- | ||
10 | 116 | GERUM Luis | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 4. / S 10 M | 0:15:30.3 | 0:02:38.6 | --- | --- | ||
11 | 142 | SCHMID Vitus | 2009 | Oberammergau | 5. / S 10 M | 0:15:31.6 | 0:02:40.0 | --- | --- | ||
12 | 103 | GLASS Ronja | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 11 W | 0:15:39.1 | 0:02:47.5 | --- | --- | ||
13 | 144 | TRIXL Lukas | 2010 | --- | 2. / S 9 M | 0:16:14.1 | 0:03:22.5 | --- | --- | ||
14 | 79 | ALBRECHT Verena | 2009 | --- | 2. / S 10 W | 0:16:39.3 | 0:03:47.7 | --- | --- | ||
15 | 64 | KOCH Katharina | 2008 | "Trierer Mannschaft | 4. / S 11 W | 0:16:39.5 | 0:03:47.9 | --- | --- | ||
16 | 84 | CARROLL Dylan | 2009 | HSG Marburg-Cappel | 6. / S 10 M | 0:16:52.1 | 0:04:00.5 | --- | --- | ||
17 | 130 | LÄMMERMANN Alexander | 2008 | --- | 3. / S 11 M | 0:16:56.3 | 0:04:04.7 | --- | --- | ||
18 | 148 | ENDERS Ivo | 2010 | --- | 3. / S 9 M | 0:17:07.6 | 0:04:16.0 | --- | --- | ||
19 | 107 | BREITKOPF Katharina | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / S 10 W | 0:17:21.3 | 0:04:29.7 | --- | --- | ||
20 | 147 | ENDERS Milan | 2008 | --- | 4. / S 11 M | 0:17:34.8 | 0:04:43.2 | --- | --- | ||
21 | 75 | BARTHEL Lena | 2009 | SG Klotzsche | 4. / S 10 W | 0:17:46.8 | 0:04:55.2 | --- | --- | ||
22 | 115 | SCHUCKNECHT Franz | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / S 11 M | 0:18:11.6 | 0:05:20.0 | --- | --- | ||
23 | 136 | SCHWARZ Raphael | 2010 | Skiclub Krün | 4. / S 9 M | 0:18:14.6 | 0:05:23.0 | --- | --- | ||
24 | 135 | SCHWARZ Leonie | 2008 | Skiclub Krün | 5. / S 11 W | 0:18:15.6 | 0:05:24.0 | --- | --- | ||
25 | 141 | REJZKOVA Adelka | 2010 | --- | 1. / S 9 W | 0:18:34.1 | 0:05:42.5 | --- | --- | ||
26 | 118 | DULAJOVA Karolina | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / S 10 W | 0:18:38.6 | 0:05:47.0 | --- | --- | ||
27 | 56 | PROSKE Helene | 2008 | Strassenräuber Geithain | 6. / S 11 W | 0:18:51.8 | 0:06:00.2 | --- | --- | ||
28 | 153 | GAISREITER Johannes | 2009 | --- | 7. / S 10 M | 0:18:58.8 | 0:06:07.2 | --- | --- | ||
29 | 99 | SCHNEIDER Pia | 2010 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 9 W | 0:19:01.6 | 0:06:10.0 | --- | --- | ||
30 | 117 | SCHARTNER Kilian | 2008 | SC Partenkirchen | 6. / S 11 M | 0:19:53.3 | 0:07:01.6 | --- | --- | ||
31 | 101 | KIESE Paula | 2010 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / S 9 W | 0:19:53.6 | 0:07:02.0 | --- | --- | ||
32 | 121 | WEIKERT Carlotta | 2008 | --- | 7. / S 11 W | 0:20:14.6 | 0:07:23.0 | --- | --- | ||
33 | 86 | SCHUSTER Lorenz | 2010 | TSV Altenau | 5. / S 9 M | 0:21:20.1 | 0:08:28.5 | --- | --- | ||
34 | 139 | KUTSCHKER Amelie | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 8. / S 11 W | 0:21:45.4 | 0:08:53.7 | --- | --- | ||
35 | 140 | KUTSCHKER Lena | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 9. / S 11 W | 0:21:51.6 | 0:09:00.0 | --- | --- | ||
36 | 146 | VASILEV Martin | 2009 | --- | 8. / S 10 M | 0:22:30.1 | 0:09:38.5 | --- | --- | ||
37 | 78 | LEUKERT Norvin | 2010 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 6. / S 9 M | 0:22:49.6 | 0:09:58.0 | --- | --- | ||
38 | 93 | FINK Bastian | 2010 | SC Murnau | 7. / S 9 M | 0:22:52.1 | 0:10:00.5 | --- | --- | ||
39 | 92 | CYRON Jakob | 2008 | SC Murnau | 7. / S 11 M | 0:23:19.4 | 0:10:27.7 | --- | --- | ||
40 | 112 | WAGNER Norah | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 6. / S 10 W | 0:23:37.6 | 0:10:46.0 | --- | --- | ||
41 | 104 | EICK Jonas | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 9. / S 10 M | 0:23:50.6 | 0:10:59.0 | --- | --- | ||
42 | 90 | LACHNER Ludwig | 2010 | TSV Altenau | 8. / S 9 M | 0:24:12.6 | 0:11:21.0 | --- | --- | ||
43 | 145 | WALTER Emilia | 2010 | --- | 4. / S 9 W | 0:24:49.9 | 0:11:58.2 | --- | --- | ||
44 | 113 | DAVIES Leo | 2010 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 9. / S 9 M | 0:25:57.4 | 0:13:05.7 | --- | --- | ||
45 | 81 | ALBRECHT Magdalena | 2010 | --- | 5. / S 9 W | 0:26:26.1 | 0:13:34.5 | --- | --- | ||
46 | 150 | CULLAN Paddy | 2010 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 10. / S 9 M | 0:26:44.9 | 0:13:53.2 | --- | --- | ||
47 | 94 | REUTER Gustav | 2009 | SC Murnau | 10. / S 10 M | 0:27:05.9 | 0:14:14.2 | --- | --- | ||
48 | 87 | KUSCHMIERZ Leonhard | 2010 | TSV Altenau | 11. / S 9 M | 0:27:26.1 | 0:14:34.5 | --- | --- | ||
49 | 80 | ABERLE Marit | 2010 | --- | 6. / S 9 W | 0:28:45.9 | 0:15:54.3 | --- | --- | ||
50 | 196 | GLETTENBERG Emanuel | 2011 | --- | 12. / S 9 M | 0:28:57.9 | 0:16:06.3 | --- | --- | ||
51 | 111 | DAVIES Amelie | 2008 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 8. / S 11 M | 0:29:46.6 | 0:16:55.0 | --- | --- | ||
52 | 96 | ZEILER Alexander | 2009 | --- | 11. / S 10 M | 0:37:31.7 | 0:24:40.0 | --- | --- | ||
53 | 71 | SEPP Sära | 2009 | Sporttravel Estonia | 7. / S 10 W | 0:54:56.7 | 0:42:05.1 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 102 | DOLL Magdalena | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 114 | GERUM Emilia | 2009 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 152 | GAISREITER Johannes | 2009 | --- | . / S 10 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- |