Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Split | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | HOLIK Amos | 2005 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 1. / S 14 M | 0:14:47.8 | 0:00:00.0 | --- | --- | ||
2 | 149 | SCHWABE Jannik | 2004 | --- | 1. / S 15 M | 0:14:51.1 | 0:00:03.2 | --- | --- | ||
3 | 62 | LÖW Jakob | 2005 | SG Klotzsche | 2. / S 14 M | 0:15:03.0 | 0:00:15.1 | --- | --- | ||
4 | 131 | WÖRNLE Kathrin | 2004 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 15 W | 0:15:22.1 | 0:00:34.2 | --- | --- | ||
5 | 108 | WILD Andreas | 2004 | --- | 2. / S 15 M | 0:15:31.0 | 0:00:43.1 | --- | --- | ||
6 | 109 | RIEGER Florian | 2006 | --- | 1. / S 13 M | 0:16:10.8 | 0:01:23.0 | --- | --- | ||
7 | 57 | REJZEK Matej | 2005 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 3. / S 14 M | 0:16:11.1 | 0:01:23.2 | --- | --- | ||
8 | 134 | SCHNEIDER Leni | 2007 | TSV Buchenberg | 1. / S 12 W | 0:16:21.1 | 0:01:33.2 | --- | --- | ||
9 | 122 | WÖRNLE Melanie | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 13 W | 0:16:29.3 | 0:01:41.5 | --- | --- | ||
10 | 53 | WEIGELT Paulina | 2007 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 12 W | 0:16:53.6 | 0:02:05.7 | --- | --- | ||
11 | 138 | TETZLAFF Ole | 2004 | --- | 3. / S 15 M | 0:16:56.8 | 0:02:09.0 | --- | --- | ||
12 | 200 | ORGIS Finn | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 4. / S 14 M | 0:17:39.2 | 0:02:51.4 | --- | --- | ||
13 | 100 | WEINGAND Josefine | 2007 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 12 W | 0:17:40.8 | 0:02:52.9 | --- | --- | ||
14 | 132 | BÖHME Leonie | 2004 | SC Krün | 2. / S 15 W | 0:17:40.8 | 0:02:52.9 | --- | --- | ||
15 | 197 | SCHWARZ Valentin | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / S 14 M | 0:17:45.3 | 0:02:57.5 | --- | --- | ||
16 | 63 | KOCH Michael | 2006 | "Trierer Mannschaft | 2. / S 13 M | 0:18:00.6 | 0:03:12.7 | --- | --- | ||
17 | 128 | KILIAN Simon | 2007 | --- | 1. / S 12 M | 0:18:14.5 | 0:03:26.6 | --- | --- | ||
18 | 127 | BREITKOPF Isabella | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 13 W | 0:18:14.8 | 0:03:27.0 | --- | --- | ||
19 | 88 | ONNICH Simon | 2005 | TSV Altenau | 6. / S 14 M | 0:19:06.8 | 0:04:19.0 | --- | --- | ||
20 | 95 | HANISCH Emma | 2006 | SC Kottmar | 3. / S 13 W | 0:19:26.3 | 0:04:38.5 | --- | --- | ||
21 | 129 | BADER Marlene | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 13 W | 0:19:40.6 | 0:04:52.7 | --- | --- | ||
22 | 61 | DIETZE Paula | 2007 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / S 12 W | 0:19:42.3 | 0:04:54.4 | --- | --- | ||
23 | 120 | SCHNIERINGER Lena | 2007 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / S 12 W | 0:20:05.3 | 0:05:17.5 | --- | --- | ||
24 | 58 | EHRENPFORDT Svenja | 2005 | BTSV Eintracht Ski | 1. / S 14 W | 0:20:06.6 | 0:05:18.7 | --- | --- | ||
25 | 91 | KROKER Nick | 2007 | SC Hochvogel | 2. / S 12 M | 0:20:39.8 | 0:05:52.0 | --- | --- | ||
26 | 51 | PECENKOVA Marketa | 2007 | Sokol Senohraby | 6. / S 12 W | 0:20:48.8 | 0:06:01.0 | --- | --- | ||
27 | 83 | CARROLL Ella | 2006 | SF Blau Gelb Marburg | 5. / S 13 W | 0:20:55.0 | 0:06:07.1 | --- | --- | ||
28 | 97 | FUNK Melissa | 2005 | Ski-Club-Au | 2. / S 14 W | 0:21:21.6 | 0:06:33.7 | --- | --- | ||
29 | 77 | DOHSE Tristan | 2005 | TSV Meitingen | 7. / S 14 M | 0:21:31.6 | 0:06:43.7 | --- | --- | ||
30 | 85 | ZIKELI Gregor | 2007 | TSV Altenau | 3. / S 12 M | 0:21:35.6 | 0:06:47.7 | --- | --- | ||
31 | 60 | CRV Eva | 2007 | --- | 7. / S 12 W | 0:21:54.8 | 0:07:07.0 | --- | --- | ||
32 | 54 | MAVIUS Taja | 2007 | --- | 8. / S 12 W | 0:22:12.5 | 0:07:24.6 | --- | --- | ||
33 | 89 | SCHWARZ Sophie | 2005 | TSV Altenau | 3. / S 14 W | 0:22:54.1 | 0:08:06.2 | --- | --- | ||
34 | 65 | SCHWABAUER Nick | 2007 | "Trierer Mannschaft | 4. / S 12 M | 0:22:55.3 | 0:08:07.5 | --- | --- | ||
35 | 66 | RÖMHILD Christoph | 2007 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 5. / S 12 M | 0:22:56.2 | 0:08:08.4 | --- | --- | ||
36 | 198 | OSTLER Severin | 2006 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 13 M | 0:23:03.8 | 0:08:15.9 | --- | --- | ||
37 | 76 | TETZLAFF Malin | 2005 | --- | 4. / S 14 W | 0:23:57.0 | 0:09:09.1 | --- | --- | ||
38 | 55 | MAVIUS Tinko | 2007 | --- | 6. / S 12 M | 0:24:17.6 | 0:09:29.7 | --- | --- | ||
39 | 199 | ENDERS Adrian | 2005 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 8. / S 14 M | 0:25:16.6 | 0:10:28.8 | --- | --- | ||
40 | 52 | LIEBIG Lukas | 2006 | --- | 4. / S 13 M | 0:25:16.8 | 0:10:29.0 | --- | --- | ||
41 | 59 | EHRENPFORDT Annika | 2007 | BTSV Eintracht Ski | 9. / S 12 W | 0:26:43.3 | 0:11:55.5 | --- | --- | ||
42 | 126 | KÜHNE Lilli | 2005 | --- | 5. / S 14 W | 0:32:35.9 | 0:17:48.0 | --- | --- | ||
43 | 68 | MARCINKEVICZ Mario | 2007 | Sporttravel Estonia | 7. / S 12 M | 0:41:55.9 | 0:27:08.0 | --- | --- | ||
44 | 70 | SEPP Säde | 2007 | Sporttravel Estonia | 10. / S 12 W | 0:45:22.2 | 0:30:34.3 | --- | --- | ||
45 | 72 | VALLNER Elisabeth | 2005 | Sporttravel Estonia | 6. / S 14 W | 0:45:36.4 | 0:30:48.6 | --- | --- | ||
46 | 73 | VALLNER Natali | 2007 | Sporttravel Estonia | 11. / S 12 W | 0:45:55.7 | 0:31:07.8 | --- | --- | ||
47 | 69 | MARCINKEVICZ Mattis | 2005 | Sporttravel Estonia | 9. / S 14 M | 0:54:11.9 | 0:39:24.1 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 123 | GRUNDMANN Josie | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | . / S 13 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 125 | GRUNDMANN Josie | 2006 | SC Partenkirchen | . / S 13 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 133 | STROBEL Moritz | 2005 | SC Partenkirchen | . / S 14 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 151 | WILD Andreas | 2004 | SC Partenkirchen | . / S 15 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- |