Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 9 km | # | 23 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 229 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | Maloja glide tou live | 3:04:35.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:34:45.1 | 2 | 1:41:47.1 | 2 | 2:39:34.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 712 | BLUM Konrad | 1952 | DAV Pfullendorf | 3:13:29.1 | 0:08:54.0 | 0:34:41.9 | 1 | 1:41:44.9 | 1 | 2:45:15.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 228 | GMEINER Alois | 1950 | SV Schönkirch | 3:19:16.1 | 0:14:41.0 | 0:36:49.1 | 4 | 1:46:13.9 | 3 | 2:50:35.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 281 | GÖTZEL Gunnar | 1951 | Klingenthal | 3:25:16.9 | 0:20:41.8 | 0:39:01.2 | 7 | 1:52:43.2 | 7 | 2:55:50.5 | 7 | ||
5 | diplom | 745 | REICHEL Hannes | 1951 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3:25:29.4 | 0:20:54.3 | 0:38:49.2 | 5 | 1:51:49.6 | 5 | 2:55:39.2 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 941 | TRÖßE Lutz | 1950 | SV TU Ilmenau | 3:25:29.6 | 0:20:54.5 | 0:38:57.4 | 6 | 1:52:06.1 | 6 | 2:55:47.0 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 871 | BRODAL Kjell | 1952 | Furnes Skiloperforening | 3:25:51.9 | 0:21:16.8 | 0:39:19.2 | 8 | 1:53:14.4 | 8 | 2:55:47.2 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 1273 | EICH Peter | 1951 | SG.Oberammergau | 3:29:43.7 | 0:25:08.5 | 0:41:23.2 | 10 | 1:54:03.6 | 9 | 2:59:43.5 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 246 | KINDSCHI Nic | 1951 | nordic team Davos | 3:29:53.7 | 0:25:18.5 | 0:36:35.4 | 3 | 1:50:55.4 | 4 | 2:57:36.2 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 1239 | STRNAD Milos | 1953 | --- | 3:35:38.4 | 0:31:03.3 | 0:40:48.4 | 9 | 1:57:58.4 | 10 | 3:05:23.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 974 | RUUS Uuno | 1953 | Sporttravel Estonia | 3:42:44.2 | 0:38:09.1 | 0:44:19.9 | 15 | 2:05:59.9 | 12 | 3:12:58.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 695 | BRONISCH Hans-Joachim | 1949 | SSV02 Erfurt | 3:50:32.7 | 0:45:57.6 | 0:43:55.7 | 14 | 2:05:53.7 | 11 | 3:18:26.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 5018 | BÜRGLER Armin | 1952 | Medbase Runner | 3:51:08.2 | 0:46:33.1 | 0:43:25.2 | 12 | 2:08:06.9 | 14 | 3:19:30.3 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 311 | LANSBERGEN Leo | 1951 | --- | 3:55:32.0 | 0:50:56.9 | 0:42:44.9 | 11 | 2:06:06.4 | 13 | 3:21:33.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 849 | BAUDET Henri | 1953 | S.C Font Romeu | 3:58:44.0 | 0:54:08.9 | 0:45:16.2 | 16 | 2:10:46.3 | 16 | 3:25:03.0 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 669 | REICHEL Gunter | 1952 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3:59:22.3 | 0:54:47.1 | 0:43:35.4 | 13 | 2:09:22.2 | 15 | 3:25:42.5 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1027 | HENJUM Kolbjorn | 1949 | Hamar skiklubb | 3:59:23.5 | 0:54:48.4 | 0:45:58.9 | 17 | 2:10:48.9 | 17 | 3:25:43.0 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 822 | REICHEL Bernd | 1949 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 4:00:14.8 | 0:55:39.6 | 0:46:07.7 | 18 | 2:11:48.5 | 18 | 3:26:24.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 905 | GOERITZ Klaus-Dieter | 1951 | SC Buntenbock | 4:08:43.5 | 1:04:08.4 | 0:46:55.7 | 22 | 2:13:53.0 | 19 | 3:30:21.6 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 309 | WEIß Erwin | 1952 | RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach e.V. | 4:09:01.0 | 1:04:25.9 | 0:46:42.9 | 21 | 2:17:20.7 | 23 | 3:34:37.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 293 | GERBER Willi | 1950 | ssc langnau | 4:09:18.8 | 1:04:43.7 | 0:46:08.0 | 19 | 2:16:47.2 | 20 | 3:35:21.3 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 546 | PERMJAKOV Vladimir | 1950 | --- | 4:11:02.8 | 1:06:27.7 | 0:47:18.7 | 23 | 2:16:58.5 | 21 | 3:38:27.6 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 334 | JANZ Dieter | 1953 | --- | 4:16:04.1 | 1:11:29.0 | 0:46:12.2 | 20 | 2:17:03.3 | 22 | 3:38:23.6 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 567 | VANEK Vladimir | 1952 | SKI Vlasim | 4:17:42.3 | 1:13:07.2 | 0:48:21.7 | 25 | 2:23:31.5 | 27 | 3:42:29.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 382 | ANDERSSON Jan | 1953 | Kungälvs Roddklubb | 4:20:33.0 | 1:15:57.9 | 0:48:16.7 | 24 | 2:21:52.0 | 25 | 3:43:13.3 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 344 | EPPRECHT René | 1951 | ski club eglisau | 4:20:38.6 | 1:16:03.5 | 0:48:44.4 | 26 | 2:21:40.7 | 24 | 3:44:17.6 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 355 | SANDVIK Erik | 1953 | --- | 4:20:50.6 | 1:16:15.5 | 0:49:32.7 | 27 | 2:23:25.0 | 26 | 3:44:20.4 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 619 | JYLHÄ Kari | 1953 | --- | 4:22:44.3 | 1:18:09.2 | 1:08:58.2 | 49 | 2:39:15.0 | 32 | 3:52:09.9 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 5074 | LANGHORST Friedrich | 1952 | Wunstorf | 4:31:35.9 | 1:27:00.8 | 0:53:09.2 | 30 | 2:29:53.8 | 28 | 3:53:50.9 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 390 | PALOSUO Heikki | 1951 | Pakilan Veto | 4:46:58.4 | 1:42:23.3 | 0:51:23.9 | 28 | 2:33:46.5 | 30 | 4:03:30.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 606 | GÓRNICKI Mirosław | 1949 | LZS PROFI Jelenia Góra | 4:48:21.9 | 1:43:46.8 | 0:51:23.9 | 28 | 2:32:19.3 | 29 | 4:08:52.4 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 552 | PETROFF Boris | 1949 | Biathlon club Montesson | 4:49:15.9 | 1:44:40.8 | 0:58:41.7 | 35 | 2:44:57.1 | 35 | 4:13:02.7 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 431 | BERND Rösch | 1952 | CSV 91 HECKERT | 4:51:52.0 | 1:47:16.8 | 0:55:19.0 | 33 | 2:38:18.5 | 31 | 4:10:05.2 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 443 | RENKEN Wolfgang | 1953 | --- | 4:54:13.7 | 1:49:38.6 | 0:56:49.0 | 34 | 2:41:31.3 | 33 | 4:13:13.4 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 754 | SHALAMOV Mikhail | 1950 | --- | 4:55:11.0 | 1:50:35.9 | 0:54:20.2 | 31 | 2:42:54.6 | 34 | 4:16:32.2 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 624 | EBY Don | 1952 | --- | 5:02:40.7 | 1:58:05.6 | 0:59:39.2 | 38 | 2:47:15.8 | 37 | 4:21:38.7 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 700 | BIEDERMANN Karl-Heinz | 1950 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 5:06:08.0 | 2:01:32.9 | 0:54:34.2 | 32 | 2:45:06.8 | 36 | 4:24:38.2 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 436 | RADCZINSKY Thomas | 1949 | LWF-Leipzig | 5:22:48.3 | 2:18:13.2 | 1:02:06.7 | 41 | 3:01:57.4 | 39 | 4:38:09.3 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 714 | ROCKSTROH Jürgen | 1952 | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 5:26:32.6 | 2:21:57.5 | 1:02:31.0 | 43 | 3:05:19.4 | 41 | 4:43:14.3 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1002 | ARDIET Alain | 1952 | --- | 5:34:18.9 | 2:29:43.7 | 0:59:37.0 | 37 | 3:01:27.4 | 38 | 4:45:12.5 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 437 | BROUSSOU Jacques | 1949 | --- | 5:36:41.0 | 2:32:05.9 | 1:01:06.5 | 39 | 3:09:14.0 | 43 | 4:50:47.3 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 304 | LEPPERDINGER Hubert | 1949 | SC Oberstdorf | 5:36:44.5 | 2:32:09.4 | 1:02:08.2 | 42 | 3:02:49.1 | 40 | 4:49:03.0 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 852 | TEIXIDO Alphonse | 1952 | --- | 5:38:27.1 | 2:33:52.0 | 1:19:56.0 | 57 | 3:28:24.2 | 50 | 5:19:46.6 | 47 | ||
44 | diplom | 427 | MITULLA Wolfgang | 1951 | --- | 5:47:37.9 | 2:43:02.8 | 1:05:47.3 | 47 | 3:10:03.6 | 44 | 4:54:23.1 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 1134 | MOCK Michael | 1951 | Tietthal | 5:51:55.2 | 2:47:20.1 | 1:04:05.0 | 45 | 3:11:12.1 | 45 | 4:59:57.1 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 449 | PROKISCH Dieter | 1953 | ohne | 5:53:09.4 | 2:48:34.3 | 0:58:47.5 | 36 | 3:09:08.6 | 42 | 5:01:12.7 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 1168 | WISSMEIER Helmut | 1950 | DAV-Heidelberg | 6:04:04.2 | 2:59:29.1 | 1:01:22.5 | 40 | 3:25:09.4 | 48 | 5:13:01.8 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 104 | FRITSCHE Dieter | 1952 | DAV SBB | 6:15:00.2 | 3:10:25.0 | 1:08:27.7 | 48 | 3:24:37.9 | 47 | 5:23:58.9 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 859 | RENNIES Bernd | 1953 | Bremen 1860 | 6:18:43.8 | 3:14:08.7 | 1:11:54.0 | 53 | 3:27:02.2 | 49 | 5:23:27.6 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 549 | FRANZOLIN Maurizio Luigi Elio | 1950 | Ski club Obergoms | 6:24:03.5 | 3:19:28.4 | 1:10:10.8 | 50 | 3:30:03.7 | 51 | 5:30:57.6 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 682 | KARTSOV Sergey | 1951 | --- | 6:26:24.8 | 3:21:49.7 | 1:03:55.0 | 44 | 3:35:32.2 | 53 | 5:36:18.4 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 497 | WRAGG John | 1950 | --- | 6:32:57.8 | 3:28:22.7 | 1:15:58.0 | 54 | 3:36:19.7 | 54 | 5:37:08.9 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 626 | NAKAZAWA Yasuhiro | 1951 | --- | 6:33:00.1 | 3:28:25.0 | 1:10:51.7 | 51 | 3:30:51.2 | 52 | 5:35:29.5 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 1113 | SOININEN Jukka | 1953 | PWT | 6:52:39.6 | 3:48:04.5 | 1:20:38.5 | 58 | 3:53:26.8 | 57 | 5:58:47.0 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 540 | RUZZA Giannino | 1951 | --- | 6:53:07.7 | 3:48:32.5 | 1:04:43.5 | 46 | 3:24:37.0 | 46 | 5:43:53.3 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 5030 | ROUČKA Tomáš | 1953 | --- | 6:54:28.4 | 3:49:53.3 | 1:20:51.3 | 59 | 4:00:18.3 | 59 | 6:28:08.8 | 59 | ||
57 | diplom | 343 | KEMILÄINEN Risto | 1950 | Worldloppet Masters Finland | 6:58:22.2 | 3:53:47.1 | 1:28:36.1 | 60 | 4:00:03.1 | 58 | 6:05:26.7 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 1082 | ASTROM Mikael | 1951 | --- | 7:07:10.0 | 4:02:34.8 | 1:16:45.6 | 55 | 4:01:56.1 | 60 | 6:35:40.9 | 60 | ||
59 | diplom | 565 | KOUBEK Miroslav | 1953 | Ski klub Praha 4 | 7:12:09.8 | 4:07:34.7 | 1:17:03.5 | 56 | 3:45:42.5 | 56 | 6:00:06.0 | 56 | ||
60 | diplom | 692 | JAROSZ Marian | 1953 | Truchtacz Mysłowice | 7:13:06.6 | 4:08:31.5 | 1:10:58.0 | 52 | 3:43:38.0 | 55 | 6:05:45.5 | 58 | ||
--- | 463 | BECK Philippe R.a. | 1953 | Club Schwedentritt Einsiedeln | DNF | --- | 0:59:55.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5042 | JÁN Jan | 1951 | Ski Malovidy | DNF | --- | 1:17:21.8 | --- | 4:05:31.3 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 440 | OLSSON Jan | 1950 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 545 | KONYUKHOV Gennadiy | 1952 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 805 | HINDER Fridolin | 1951 | Nordic Sport Rechsteiner | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 818 | BERLANDA Silvano | 1953 | TEAM FUTURA | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 874 | SVEEN Steinar | 1952 | Furnes Skiloperforening | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1097 | LIND Eberhard | 1953 | SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5067 | EBNER Hermann | 1949 | FTSV Straubing | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |