Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 9 km | # | 23 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5077 | KÄFFERLEIN Sarina | 1973 | --- | 3:23:34.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:39:11.9 | 1 | 1:52:22.1 | 1 | 2:55:11.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 134 | LUSTI Cornelia | 1969 | Salomon Nordic Team Switzerland | 3:35:41.7 | 0:12:06.7 | 0:39:43.7 | 2 | 1:57:05.2 | 2 | 3:05:22.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5002 | HEINEMANN Anne | 1973 | SV Robortron Dresden | 3:43:11.7 | 0:19:36.8 | 0:41:59.9 | 3 | 2:03:31.7 | 4 | 3:12:14.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 741 | WAIDELICH Claudia | 1970 | SZ Calmbach | 3:44:59.2 | 0:21:24.2 | 0:42:53.7 | 5 | 2:04:07.4 | 5 | 3:12:55.5 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 368 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | xc-ski de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 3:46:55.5 | 0:23:20.5 | 0:42:20.4 | 4 | 2:03:19.5 | 3 | 3:14:43.0 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1118 | SCHMEIß Ute | 1969 | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 4:00:10.3 | 0:36:35.3 | 0:46:12.7 | 7 | 2:11:47.2 | 6 | 3:26:26.8 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1102 | KUNER Isabell | 1971 | ST Schonach-Rohrhardsberg | 4:00:17.3 | 0:36:42.3 | 0:47:27.9 | 8 | 2:13:57.5 | 7 | 3:26:41.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 934 | TÜCHLER Heidi | 1969 | Naturfreunde Wals | 4:06:34.3 | 0:42:59.3 | 0:47:54.7 | 9 | 2:16:25.0 | 9 | 3:32:39.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 404 | BENNEWITZ Kirstin | 1970 | Tri-Force Fulda | 4:09:15.8 | 0:45:40.9 | 0:45:43.2 | 6 | 2:16:03.7 | 8 | 3:34:37.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 915 | STROBEL Bianca | 1973 | --- | 4:20:45.6 | 0:57:10.6 | 0:53:00.9 | 12 | 2:25:27.8 | 10 | 3:45:06.4 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 634 | SCHOLZE Kerstin | 1970 | --- | 4:21:08.6 | 0:57:33.6 | 0:51:38.2 | 10 | 2:25:30.2 | 11 | 3:45:03.9 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 763 | KITVEL Eve | 1973 | Eesti Energia Spordiklubi | 4:31:59.1 | 1:08:24.1 | 0:51:44.7 | 11 | 2:31:15.8 | 12 | 3:55:13.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1120 | EKLOV Helena | 1971 | --- | 4:38:53.4 | 1:15:18.5 | 0:54:39.2 | 15 | 2:32:57.8 | 13 | 4:00:23.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 580 | KLÜGEL Yvonne | 1973 | T.C.Bergfreunde 1916 | 4:47:43.6 | 1:24:08.7 | 0:54:38.5 | 14 | 2:39:40.0 | 15 | 4:10:09.4 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1300 | SCHWARZ Antje | 1969 | TSV Schäftlarn | 4:49:28.9 | 1:25:54.0 | 0:53:10.0 | 13 | 2:37:48.0 | 14 | 4:09:30.9 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 598 | HIRSCH Susann | 1971 | --- | 5:11:31.8 | 1:47:56.8 | 0:58:46.0 | 17 | 2:50:31.1 | 17 | 4:27:09.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1246 | BURCKHARDT Birgit | 1969 | SV Robotron | 5:11:40.9 | 1:48:06.0 | 0:55:10.0 | 16 | 2:50:23.8 | 16 | 4:28:36.5 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 329 | DÜRICHEN Annett | 1969 | --- | 5:27:28.3 | 2:03:53.4 | 1:01:33.5 | 18 | 2:59:32.4 | 18 | 4:42:58.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 471 | FABER Katrin | 1972 | TB Erlangen | 5:50:30.6 | 2:26:55.6 | 1:02:43.5 | 19 | 3:04:40.9 | 19 | 5:00:04.3 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 737 | WIRSCHAL Kim | 1970 | TB 1888 | 6:03:25.2 | 2:39:50.3 | 1:08:37.0 | 20 | 3:22:23.9 | 20 | 5:13:50.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 816 | CRV Katarina | 1971 | --- | 6:23:48.5 | 3:00:13.6 | 1:14:58.5 | 22 | 3:30:06.7 | 22 | 5:31:48.9 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 531 | SKOVBRO Anne | 1969 | Kobenhavns Skiklub | 6:25:37.7 | 3:02:02.7 | 1:11:54.0 | 21 | 3:26:29.2 | 21 | 5:27:58.9 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 791 | MORTAGNA Ornella | 1970 | ENAL SPORT VILLAGA | 6:30:41.3 | 3:07:06.4 | 1:23:14.8 | 24 | 3:53:17.0 | 24 | 5:41:45.2 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1160 | ESTHER Van Leeuwen | 1969 | Vasa Sport | 7:05:30.2 | 3:41:55.3 | 1:16:08.3 | 23 | 3:44:12.8 | 23 | 6:01:18.5 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1091 | NORTON Elizabeth | 1971 | RAF Nordic | 7:22:22.5 | 3:58:47.6 | 1:24:00.0 | 25 | 4:07:08.6 | 25 | 6:49:14.6 | 25 | ||
--- | 219 | EGER Susi | 1971 | SC Grossberg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 492 | BROGARD Sara | 1970 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 615 | LAPPALAINEN Pia | 1972 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 641 | FOLZ Sabine | 1972 | Triathlonteam Fechenheim | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 768 | ZIEGENGEIST Ines | 1972 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 787 | KLOSS Susanne | 1969 | Team Brunnen-Apotheke Unterensingen | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 984 | O' SULLIVAN Michelle | 1973 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |