Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 9 km | # | 23 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 18 | STEURER Thomas | 1977 | Tom`s coaching | 2:43:08.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:30:49.9 | 1 | 1:28:33.6 | 1 | 2:21:46.1 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 193 | PEDEVILLA Robert | 1978 | WSV Neustift | 2:43:08.7 | 0:00:00.2 | 0:30:51.5 | 2 | 1:28:37.3 | 2 | 2:19:49.4 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 1056 | LOGACHEV Aleksandr | 1976 | --- | 2:45:39.5 | 0:02:31.0 | 0:30:52.6 | 4 | 1:28:58.3 | 3 | 2:22:16.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 37 | ENDRST Pavel | 1976 | --- | 2:47:11.2 | 0:04:02.7 | 0:30:52.1 | 3 | 1:29:49.8 | 4 | 2:23:53.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 198 | HOFER Georg | 1974 | WSV Neustift | 2:51:19.5 | 0:08:11.0 | 0:31:01.6 | 6 | 1:30:43.3 | 5 | 2:26:18.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 209 | EICHHOLZER Gert | 1974 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 2:52:12.0 | 0:09:03.5 | 0:32:54.6 | 11 | 1:36:00.3 | 9 | 2:28:38.1 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 1182 | GROß Sebastian | 1974 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 2:52:12.3 | 0:09:03.7 | 0:32:19.1 | 8 | 1:34:01.6 | 7 | 2:27:49.6 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 242 | PAULU Jan | 1974 | --- | 2:55:47.8 | 0:12:39.2 | 0:32:51.9 | 10 | 1:36:04.8 | 10 | 2:30:46.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 211 | BLOCH Filip | 1974 | ATLETIKO FRYMBURK | 2:56:12.3 | 0:13:03.7 | 0:33:25.6 | 12 | 1:36:10.6 | 11 | 2:31:50.1 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 207 | BESENDORFER Robert | 1975 | TSV Natternberg e.V. 1968 | 2:58:21.8 | 0:15:13.2 | 0:36:21.6 | 21 | 1:38:11.9 | 13 | 2:33:25.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 165 | KIRCHLER Michael | 1977 | Speedmanggeis | 3:02:42.0 | 0:19:33.5 | 0:31:00.9 | 5 | 1:32:06.3 | 6 | 2:33:50.4 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 98 | STÖGGL Thomas | 1977 | --- | 3:03:01.1 | 0:19:52.5 | 0:32:48.9 | 9 | 1:36:42.6 | 12 | 2:35:55.9 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1250 | TREUDE Harald | 1977 | SAUERLAND SEETEAM SV Lützel | 3:03:05.1 | 0:19:56.5 | 0:31:48.4 | 7 | 1:34:49.8 | 8 | 2:36:16.4 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1148 | HOLLENSTEIN Johannes | 1978 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SK Wunderthausen | 3:05:52.0 | 0:22:43.5 | 0:34:11.6 | 13 | 1:40:18.6 | 14 | 2:38:25.2 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 825 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV-Gebirge-Gelobtland | 3:05:59.8 | 0:22:51.3 | 0:36:05.9 | 19 | 1:41:57.9 | 15 | 2:39:57.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 154 | HUBER Jürgen | 1975 | Sc Villingen | 3:13:37.3 | 0:30:28.8 | 0:35:54.9 | 17 | 1:44:23.6 | 16 | 2:45:33.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 5059 | VASILEV Maksim | 1974 | BODRYE | 3:13:40.3 | 0:30:31.8 | 0:36:13.6 | 20 | 1:46:26.6 | 20 | 2:46:21.7 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 129 | WALTHER Martin | 1974 | LC Schaffhausen | 3:15:24.1 | 0:32:15.6 | 0:35:51.4 | 16 | 1:45:05.1 | 17 | 2:47:30.2 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 239 | KECK Simon | 1978 | SV Hindelang | 3:15:24.6 | 0:32:16.1 | 0:36:01.9 | 18 | 1:45:23.4 | 18 | 2:47:29.9 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 1050 | GEORGE Jeremie | 1976 | PEC | 3:15:30.3 | 0:32:21.8 | 0:37:19.9 | 23 | 1:47:17.4 | 22 | 2:47:35.5 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 918 | THOMSON Johan | 1975 | Korsnäs If Skidor | 3:20:17.6 | 0:37:09.1 | 0:35:07.9 | 14 | 1:45:37.9 | 19 | 2:50:35.4 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 248 | LEUKERT Torsten | 1977 | Dorfchemniter SV | 3:20:59.6 | 0:37:51.1 | 0:37:35.4 | 25 | 1:48:15.9 | 24 | 2:51:44.0 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 771 | ECKHARDT Lars | 1977 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 3:21:24.6 | 0:38:16.1 | 0:35:16.4 | 15 | 1:46:29.6 | 21 | 2:51:43.5 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 294 | KOZLER Vladimir | 1975 | beachwell | 3:23:19.1 | 0:40:10.6 | 0:38:06.9 | 26 | 1:50:03.9 | 26 | 2:53:52.5 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 962 | ZIRK Kunnar | 1976 | Sporttravel Estonia | 3:23:45.6 | 0:40:37.1 | 0:36:36.4 | 22 | 1:48:06.9 | 23 | 2:53:10.5 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 218 | HANISCH René | 1976 | SC Kottmar | 3:26:49.9 | 0:43:41.4 | 0:37:23.4 | 24 | 1:50:00.7 | 25 | 2:56:46.2 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 5065 | KORZAN Marek | 1978 | Jaworze XC | 3:31:52.1 | 0:48:43.6 | 0:38:40.4 | 29 | 1:52:35.6 | 27 | 2:59:02.0 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 235 | HUSTER Mark | 1977 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 3:32:52.2 | 0:49:43.6 | 0:39:26.4 | 32 | 1:54:09.4 | 28 | 3:01:24.0 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1063 | BUTSCHEK Sven Georg | 1975 | BU Racing | 3:35:14.2 | 0:52:05.6 | 0:40:59.7 | 37 | 1:57:23.4 | 31 | 3:04:54.7 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 1298 | SHANIN Vladimir | 1976 | --- | 3:35:14.2 | 0:52:05.7 | 0:38:44.4 | 30 | 1:55:11.4 | 29 | 3:03:48.0 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 847 | CULLELL Christophe | 1974 | FONT-ROMEU PYRENEES 2000 | 3:35:33.9 | 0:52:25.4 | 0:40:37.4 | 35 | 1:58:50.2 | 34 | 3:04:57.2 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1021 | INKERMANN Andreas | 1974 | TriMotion Varioserv | 3:35:35.9 | 0:52:27.4 | 0:41:30.9 | 39 | 1:59:03.9 | 37 | 3:05:21.0 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 325 | LINGENAUER Markus | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 3:35:36.7 | 0:52:28.1 | 0:40:11.9 | 34 | 1:57:35.2 | 32 | 3:05:25.2 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 367 | STALBERG Marcus | 1974 | Team Heuschnaps | 3:35:45.2 | 0:52:36.6 | 0:40:40.5 | 36 | 1:56:49.7 | 30 | 3:05:22.0 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 1003 | CARRILLAT Pierre | 1976 | --- | 3:39:42.2 | 0:56:33.6 | 0:38:25.2 | 27 | 1:57:40.4 | 33 | 3:09:47.2 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 945 | SAARNI Teemu | 1976 | --- | 3:43:04.4 | 0:59:55.9 | 0:43:32.4 | 41 | 2:06:11.2 | 41 | 3:13:24.0 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 813 | THALÉN Nicholas | 1975 | Enhörna IF | 3:46:51.0 | 1:03:42.4 | 0:40:05.2 | 33 | 1:59:00.2 | 36 | 3:12:55.0 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 992 | SHEVELEV Anton | 1978 | GoldFinch Team | 3:47:30.4 | 1:04:21.9 | 0:43:41.7 | 42 | 2:06:10.7 | 40 | 3:16:33.8 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 557 | ENOS Alan | 1977 | --- | 3:49:39.7 | 1:06:31.2 | 0:38:29.1 | 28 | 2:00:48.7 | 38 | 3:18:07.0 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 936 | KIVISELG Allan | 1978 | Sparta | 3:50:06.2 | 1:06:57.7 | 0:44:22.4 | 43 | 2:06:46.9 | 42 | 3:18:25.3 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 1111 | CAVA Christophe | 1978 | --- | 3:52:05.9 | 1:08:57.4 | 0:39:24.7 | 31 | 1:58:59.9 | 35 | 3:17:10.0 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 583 | GMEINER Stefan | 1975 | TuS 1892 Mitterteich | 3:54:19.2 | 1:11:10.7 | 0:44:44.4 | 44 | 2:08:22.9 | 43 | 3:19:48.8 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 955 | MÄNNIK Margus | 1977 | Sporttravel Estonia | 3:54:29.7 | 1:11:21.2 | 0:46:07.7 | 48 | 2:09:36.2 | 44 | 3:21:02.0 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 927 | LÜTHI Adrian | 1974 | --- | 3:55:53.5 | 1:12:45.0 | 0:41:20.2 | 38 | 2:04:19.7 | 39 | 3:21:35.5 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 414 | LOOS Sebastian | 1977 | Ski Team Skane | 4:00:16.3 | 1:17:07.7 | 0:45:22.4 | 46 | 2:12:02.2 | 45 | 3:26:38.6 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 347 | KOCH Andreas | 1976 | Ski-SV Magdeburg | 4:01:32.8 | 1:18:24.2 | 0:46:37.2 | 51 | 2:12:57.7 | 49 | 3:27:41.1 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 1074 | REITTER Daniel | 1976 | --- | 4:03:15.0 | 1:20:06.5 | 0:45:54.7 | 47 | 2:12:40.7 | 48 | 3:28:34.6 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 5012 | ROUČKA Tomáš | 1977 | --- | 4:08:00.8 | 1:24:52.3 | 0:46:14.7 | 49 | 2:12:15.2 | 46 | 3:30:23.3 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 231 | PÖHLMANN Gunnar | 1974 | Ski-Club Lauf | 4:08:43.8 | 1:25:35.2 | 0:44:51.2 | 45 | 2:12:25.5 | 47 | 3:31:06.3 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1130 | BROUWER Alewijn | 1976 | --- | 4:11:31.3 | 1:28:22.8 | 0:49:37.2 | 54 | 2:20:42.2 | 51 | 3:38:23.8 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 839 | MARKUS Reinsch | 1977 | --- | 4:14:42.5 | 1:31:34.0 | 0:51:50.9 | 56 | 2:22:17.5 | 52 | 3:40:50.1 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 959 | ALLIKSAAR Lembit | 1975 | Sporttravel Estonia | 4:23:22.3 | 1:40:13.8 | 0:46:36.7 | 50 | 2:19:09.7 | 50 | 3:47:04.1 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 300 | ZIER Martin | 1975 | --- | 4:39:45.6 | 1:56:37.1 | 0:51:38.7 | 55 | 2:31:30.3 | 55 | 3:58:54.9 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 1084 | JARRETT Kieren | 1978 | RAF Nordic | 4:44:31.9 | 2:01:23.3 | 0:42:44.4 | 40 | 2:27:39.0 | 53 | 4:06:34.2 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 365 | FRITSCH Marcus | 1975 | --- | 4:45:40.4 | 2:02:31.9 | 0:54:58.2 | 58 | 2:37:50.0 | 56 | 4:08:12.2 | 57 | ||
56 | diplom | 366 | GROßMANN Helge | 1976 | --- | 4:46:18.2 | 2:03:09.6 | 0:48:32.9 | 52 | 2:30:38.3 | 54 | 4:01:11.4 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 954 | ALLANDI Alvar | 1978 | Sporttravel Estonia | 4:46:36.9 | 2:03:28.4 | 0:56:06.2 | 61 | 2:39:47.8 | 58 | 4:08:11.4 | 56 | ||
58 | diplom | 568 | HAUGLAND Andreas | 1978 | ok alehof | 4:51:34.1 | 2:08:25.6 | 0:52:27.7 | 57 | 2:38:36.3 | 57 | 4:11:16.2 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 1025 | BECKMANN Martin | 1977 | --- | 4:56:19.0 | 2:13:10.4 | 0:56:24.5 | 62 | 2:42:50.3 | 61 | 4:14:40.7 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 578 | MEISWINKEL Andreas | 1974 | --- | 5:03:50.0 | 2:20:41.5 | 0:55:01.0 | 59 | 2:41:12.8 | 60 | 4:18:20.9 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 516 | JADCZYK Damian Jadczyk | 1975 | MT sport | 5:04:00.2 | 2:20:51.7 | 0:49:21.9 | 53 | 2:40:04.5 | 59 | 4:17:46.4 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 950 | KAGGE Rasmus | 1977 | Sportravel Estonia | 5:12:08.3 | 2:28:59.7 | 0:56:05.7 | 60 | 2:44:46.3 | 62 | 4:23:44.5 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 978 | MUTTIKA Jüri | 1977 | Sporttravel Estonia | 5:15:04.8 | 2:31:56.3 | 0:59:59.2 | 64 | 2:58:41.6 | 63 | 4:37:06.7 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 525 | CARLSEN Anders Lyngborg | 1974 | Kobenhavns Skiklub | 5:37:53.9 | 2:54:45.3 | 1:05:51.7 | 66 | 3:12:33.2 | 67 | 4:52:19.8 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 976 | SEPP Risto | 1976 | Sporttravel Estonia | 5:38:26.9 | 2:55:18.3 | 1:09:46.0 | 70 | 3:21:35.7 | 68 | 4:58:00.1 | 67 | ||
66 | diplom | 864 | SCHNEIDER-KLUGE Volker | 1976 | --- | 5:44:08.2 | 3:00:59.6 | 1:08:50.5 | 68 | 3:11:09.9 | 66 | 4:55:37.3 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 575 | WEBER Sebastian | 1975 | --- | 5:44:29.4 | 3:01:20.9 | 1:08:14.5 | 67 | 3:21:43.2 | 69 | 5:22:28.6 | 70 | ||
68 | diplom | 1294 | SCHWEINBERGER Stefan | 1977 | --- | 5:49:57.9 | 3:06:49.4 | 0:59:42.2 | 63 | 2:58:47.4 | 64 | 4:57:18.8 | 66 | ||
69 | diplom | 790 | LAUHOFF Andre | 1975 | Altkönig Racing Team | 5:59:59.2 | 3:16:50.7 | 1:09:45.5 | 69 | 3:22:21.9 | 70 | 5:11:20.6 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 5069 | AKKAD Nihad | 1974 | --- | 6:02:23.5 | 3:19:14.9 | 1:04:27.5 | 65 | 3:06:14.1 | 65 | 5:04:53.8 | 68 | ||
71 | diplom | 887 | RAIPALA Jani | 1976 | Tampere Marathon Club | 6:18:47.7 | 3:35:39.1 | 1:12:29.8 | 71 | 3:34:23.2 | 71 | 5:28:56.1 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 584 | OSTENDORF Marc | 1975 | --- | 7:20:24.6 | 4:37:16.1 | 1:17:21.8 | 72 | 4:07:35.8 | 72 | 6:49:26.4 | 72 | ||
--- | 597 | HIRSCH Mike | 1974 | --- | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 432 | SEBER Walter | 1975 | TEAM NONES SPORT | DNF | --- | 0:57:59.5 | --- | 2:56:24.6 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1070 | RÖSER Fabian | 1977 | --- | DNF | --- | 0:58:31.0 | --- | 2:49:06.6 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1206 | BRÜCKNER Ralf | 1975 | --- | DNF | --- | 1:30:15.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 213 | UHLIG Oliver | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 537 | FAUCHEUX Brice | 1977 | X3M | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 632 | JOHN Christian | 1975 | ASC Burgberg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 686 | WOLF André | 1978 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 881 | BIEROWIEC Bartosz | 1977 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 917 | GREENBAUM Toomas | 1976 | Sparta | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 939 | PRATH Oliver | 1977 | Team Tricamp | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1057 | PERSHIKOV Roman | 1975 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1058 | PANKIN Sergey | 1974 | STOLYAROV TEAM | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1086 | LEWIS Daniel | 1977 | RAF Nordic | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1088 | THOMSEN Michael | 1974 | RAF Nordic | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1105 | NONES Lodovico | 1974 | TEAM NONES SPORT | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1117 | BURGER Tobias | 1974 | SV Hindelang | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1172 | EGGER Patrick | 1977 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1179 | RECHSTEINER Reto | 1978 | Nordic Sport Rechsteiner | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |