Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 8.1 km | # | 13.0 km | # | 18.5 km | # | 23.4 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1051 | SVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec | 1. / H21 | 1:34:59.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 26:32.9 | 2 | 0:39:33.5 | 1 | 0:57:11.5 | 2 | 1:10:57.1 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 1001 | SIEGEL Jonas | 1991 | WSV Schönsee | 2. / H21 | 1:35:17.2 | 0:00:17.7 | 26:32.4 | 1 | 0:39:37.0 | 2 | 0:57:11.0 | 1 | 1:10:56.6 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 1022 | FROHMADER Paul | 1999 | WSV Weissenstadt | 1. / Jun | 1:35:59.7 | 0:01:00.2 | 26:39.9 | 4 | 0:39:41.0 | 3 | 0:57:36.3 | 3 | 1:11:20.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1033 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Zizkovsky tygri | 1. / H41 | 1:40:35.9 | 0:05:36.5 | 28:09.7 | 10 | 0:42:15.8 | 10 | 1:01:09.0 | 9 | 1:15:24.6 | 8 | ||
5 | diplom | 1043 | SCHREIER Michael | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team | 3. / H21 | 1:40:42.3 | 0:05:42.8 | 26:41.4 | 5 | 0:40:52.0 | 5 | 1:00:07.6 | 6 | 1:15:16.3 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 1168 | GRILLMAIER Gernot | 1978 | Team Wipfelwanderweglauf | 2. / H41 | 1:40:50.4 | 0:05:51.0 | 28:05.4 | 8 | 0:42:00.0 | 8 | 1:00:28.0 | 7 | 1:15:18.8 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 1044 | MUTSCHELLER Uli | 1966 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H51 | 1:40:54.7 | 0:05:55.2 | 28:12.6 | 11 | 0:42:14.5 | 9 | 1:01:08.3 | 8 | 1:15:27.1 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 1053 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Großberg | 4. / H21 | 1:41:21.2 | 0:06:21.7 | 26:39.4 | 3 | 0:40:51.2 | 4 | 1:00:04.3 | 4 | 1:15:17.8 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 1047 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Ottica Mottes | 1. / H46 | 1:41:27.7 | 0:06:28.2 | 26:44.4 | 6 | 0:41:06.0 | 6 | 1:00:06.5 | 5 | 1:15:17.3 | 5 | ||
10 | diplom | 1161 | KRÄMER Felix | 1998 | WSV Oberhof 05 | 5. / H21 | 1:41:39.0 | 0:06:39.5 | 28:18.4 | 13 | 0:42:59.8 | 13 | 1:01:46.0 | 11 | 1:16:25.6 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 1003 | DOHNAL Tomas | 1976 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 3. / H41 | 1:43:03.4 | 0:08:04.0 | 26:55.9 | 7 | 0:41:42.0 | 7 | 1:01:10.5 | 10 | 1:16:06.3 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 1034 | HEROLD Lars | 1985 | GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck | 1. / H31 | 1:43:53.2 | 0:08:53.7 | 28:07.7 | 9 | 0:42:17.8 | 11 | 1:01:51.8 | 12 | 1:16:54.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1024 | BOKOVIKOV Alexey | 1984 | --- | 2. / H31 | 1:44:36.3 | 0:09:36.9 | 28:13.9 | 12 | 0:42:46.3 | 12 | 1:02:04.8 | 13 | 1:17:18.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1136 | KOLOMEETS Anatoly | 1991 | --- | 6. / H21 | 1:46:38.8 | 0:11:39.4 | 29:14.2 | 14 | 0:44:11.8 | 14 | 1:04:17.3 | 16 | 1:19:32.3 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1123 | GASSER Lukas | 1994 | --- | 7. / H21 | 1:46:44.3 | 0:11:44.9 | 29:46.4 | 18 | 0:44:28.9 | 17 | 1:04:09.8 | 14 | 1:19:31.1 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1005 | LECHERMANN Thomas | 1984 | Hopfen und Malz Racing-Team | 3. / H31 | 1:46:54.7 | 0:11:55.2 | 29:14.4 | 15 | 0:44:20.8 | 16 | 1:04:16.0 | 15 | 1:19:39.6 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 1119 | TEMKIN Pavel | 1986 | SC Alfa-Bitza | 4. / H31 | 1:47:16.6 | 0:12:17.1 | 29:19.9 | 16 | 0:44:13.3 | 15 | 1:04:26.5 | 17 | 1:19:39.6 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 1027 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 2. / H51 | 1:47:34.9 | 0:12:35.5 | 31:10.7 | 32 | 0:46:19.3 | 26 | 1:05:48.3 | 22 | 1:21:09.4 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 1190 | RIEXINGER Jochen | 1983 | SZ Römerstein | 1. / H36 | 1:47:58.7 | 0:12:59.3 | 29:49.4 | 19 | 0:45:09.3 | 19 | 1:05:16.5 | 19 | 1:21:03.6 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1015 | TCAREV Sergey | 1968 | --- | 3. / H51 | 1:48:01.5 | 0:13:02.0 | 29:52.4 | 20 | 0:45:08.0 | 18 | 1:05:27.8 | 21 | 1:21:11.6 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 1036 | INNEREBNER Sigmar | 1979 | LLC Sarntal | 2. / H36 | 1:48:22.4 | 0:13:23.0 | 29:52.9 | 21 | 0:45:09.3 | 20 | 1:05:09.3 | 18 | 1:20:53.9 | 18 | ||
22 | diplom | 1010 | SCHMID Thomas | 1981 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 3. / H36 | 1:49:27.5 | 0:14:28.0 | 29:58.2 | 23 | 0:45:13.0 | 22 | 1:05:17.8 | 20 | 1:21:10.6 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 1007 | FIEDLER Marcel | 1997 | WSV Eppenschlag | 8. / H21 | 1:50:20.5 | 0:15:21.0 | 29:54.9 | 22 | 0:45:35.3 | 23 | 1:06:17.3 | 25 | 1:22:11.1 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 1004 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 4. / H36 | 1:50:22.7 | 0:15:23.3 | 29:45.7 | 17 | 0:45:10.5 | 21 | 1:06:14.8 | 23 | 1:22:10.9 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 1006 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 4. / H51 | 1:50:43.0 | 0:15:43.6 | 30:16.4 | 25 | 0:45:56.3 | 25 | 1:06:30.5 | 26 | 1:22:26.1 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 1014 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 5. / H51 | 1:50:48.7 | 0:15:49.3 | 31:10.7 | 32 | 0:46:38.0 | 27 | 1:07:05.3 | 27 | 1:23:00.1 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 1008 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 1. / H56 | 1:51:19.7 | 0:16:20.3 | 33:03.2 | 53 | 0:48:39.0 | 44 | 1:08:29.6 | 32 | 1:24:06.4 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 1021 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 9. / H21 | 1:51:26.2 | 0:16:26.8 | 30:49.4 | 26 | 0:46:40.3 | 28 | 1:07:35.8 | 28 | 1:23:44.4 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1025 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 2. / H56 | 1:52:00.7 | 0:17:01.3 | 30:15.4 | 24 | 0:45:48.0 | 24 | 1:06:17.0 | 24 | 1:22:24.6 | 25 | ||
30 | diplom | 1116 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 10. / H21 | 1:52:16.0 | 0:17:16.5 | 31:05.7 | 30 | 0:47:29.5 | 35 | 1:08:27.5 | 31 | 1:24:36.6 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 1185 | OSIPOV Vitaly | 1988 | TGV Schotten | 5. / H31 | 1:52:17.0 | 0:17:17.5 | 31:15.0 | 34 | 0:47:00.3 | 30 | 1:08:16.5 | 29 | 1:24:23.6 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 1175 | BOŘÁNEK Petr | 1970 | USK Praha | 2. / H46 | 1:52:25.5 | 0:17:26.0 | 32:30.7 | 47 | 0:48:24.8 | 41 | 1:09:01.7 | 36 | 1:24:59.4 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 1146 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | --- | 6. / H51 | 1:52:57.0 | 0:17:57.6 | 31:05.4 | 29 | 0:47:02.5 | 31 | 1:08:23.0 | 30 | 1:24:51.1 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 1108 | MYHR Kasper | 1954 | Klaebu il | 1. / H61 | 1:53:04.8 | 0:18:05.3 | 31:33.7 | 36 | 0:47:25.0 | 34 | 1:08:50.8 | 35 | 1:24:56.9 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 1134 | NAGIBIN Andrey | 1985 | --- | 6. / H31 | 1:53:39.0 | 0:18:39.6 | 31:59.9 | 42 | 0:48:11.5 | 38 | 1:09:05.8 | 37 | 1:25:25.4 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 1009 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 11. / H21 | 1:55:06.4 | 0:20:07.0 | 30:52.2 | 27 | 0:46:55.8 | 29 | 1:08:43.0 | 33 | 1:25:04.6 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 1155 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | 3. / H46 | 1:55:57.7 | 0:20:58.3 | 32:21.7 | 45 | 0:48:13.8 | 40 | 1:09:33.8 | 39 | 1:26:08.6 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1127 | PURNINS Janis | 1966 | Loppet Team Latvija | 7. / H51 | 1:56:14.2 | 0:21:14.8 | 31:58.4 | 40 | 0:48:35.3 | 43 | 1:10:03.8 | 40 | 1:27:13.5 | 42 | ||
39 | diplom | 1013 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | --- | 4. / H46 | 1:56:17.0 | 0:21:17.5 | 32:20.9 | 44 | 0:48:45.3 | 47 | 1:10:25.8 | 45 | 1:27:25.1 | 43 | ||
40 | diplom | 1054 | SELIGER Matthias | 1989 | Team Comfortskates | 12. / H21 | 1:56:43.7 | 0:21:44.3 | 31:39.7 | 37 | 0:48:09.8 | 37 | 1:10:15.3 | 42 | 1:26:53.4 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1320 | OLIVER Alraun | 1992 | --- | 13. / H21 | 1:56:55.2 | 0:21:55.7 | 31:59.7 | 41 | 0:48:12.0 | 39 | 1:10:16.5 | 43 | 1:27:12.1 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1106 | WANNER Stefan | 1980 | TriTeam SC Leutasch | 5. / H36 | 1:57:04.0 | 0:22:04.5 | 31:07.4 | 31 | 0:47:19.5 | 33 | 1:09:28.0 | 38 | 1:26:30.6 | 38 | ||
43 | diplom | 1018 | REYER Torsten | 1999 | Schöneck | 2. / Jun | 1:57:15.7 | 0:22:16.3 | 32:05.2 | 43 | 0:48:39.8 | 45 | 1:11:12.0 | 47 | 1:28:02.1 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 1102 | WEINEL Dietmar | 1964 | SC Lanzenhain | 8. / H51 | 1:57:38.2 | 0:22:38.8 | 33:33.7 | 56 | 0:50:01.0 | 54 | 1:11:47.3 | 49 | 1:28:26.4 | 48 | ||
45 | diplom | 1032 | SCHWARZ Daniel | 1989 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 14. / H21 | 1:57:53.5 | 0:22:54.0 | 32:42.4 | 49 | 0:49:29.1 | 49 | 1:11:20.8 | 48 | 1:28:15.4 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 1011 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 4. / H41 | 1:58:25.7 | 0:23:26.3 | 32:55.7 | 51 | 0:49:39.3 | 51 | 1:11:53.0 | 51 | 1:28:51.1 | 50 | ||
47 | diplom | 1184 | LANDL Toni | 1961 | --- | 3. / H56 | 1:58:34.7 | 0:23:35.3 | 33:28.7 | 55 | 0:50:01.3 | 55 | 1:11:59.0 | 54 | 1:28:52.9 | 52 | ||
48 | diplom | 1167 | WALLINGER Patrick | 1995 | SC Kuchl | 15. / H21 | 1:58:39.2 | 0:23:39.8 | 31:25.7 | 35 | 0:47:54.8 | 36 | 1:10:05.0 | 41 | 1:27:57.1 | 44 | ||
49 | diplom | 1050 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | --- | 9. / H51 | 1:58:42.7 | 0:23:43.3 | 32:43.2 | 50 | 0:49:31.8 | 50 | 1:11:54.0 | 52 | 1:28:55.1 | 53 | ||
50 | diplom | 1336 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 1970 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / H46 | 1:58:43.8 | 0:23:44.3 | 31:41.9 | 38 | 0:48:43.5 | 46 | 1:11:07.5 | 46 | 1:28:24.9 | 47 | ||
51 | diplom | 1040 | GILLESSEN Martin | 1984 | Team Zipps TuWi-Adenau | 7. / H31 | 1:58:45.2 | 0:23:45.7 | 31:49.9 | 39 | 0:48:34.0 | 42 | 1:10:24.0 | 44 | 1:28:46.6 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 1042 | OESTGAARD Arve | 1963 | --- | 4. / H56 | 1:59:13.7 | 0:24:14.3 | 33:47.9 | 60 | 0:50:47.8 | 59 | 1:12:31.5 | 56 | 1:29:48.6 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 1017 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 10. / H51 | 1:59:38.0 | 0:24:38.5 | 32:21.7 | 46 | 0:49:00.5 | 48 | 1:11:51.1 | 50 | 1:28:51.9 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 1125 | DEISENRIEDER Sebastian | 1985 | --- | 8. / H31 | 2:00:11.5 | 0:25:12.0 | 34:04.3 | 62 | 0:50:37.0 | 58 | 1:13:01.0 | 57 | 1:29:57.4 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 1048 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | SC Zwiesel | 6. / H36 | 2:00:42.0 | 0:25:42.5 | 32:41.7 | 48 | 0:49:50.1 | 52 | 1:11:58.1 | 53 | 1:29:58.1 | 57 | ||
56 | diplom | 1172 | ZALLINGER Christoph | 1983 | biking6.at | 7. / H36 | 2:01:15.3 | 0:26:15.8 | 33:34.7 | 57 | 0:50:10.0 | 57 | 1:13:07.5 | 58 | 1:30:23.1 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 1329 | ZACHRAU Andreas | 1990 | TuS Frammersbach | 16. / H21 | 2:01:17.0 | 0:26:17.5 | 34:41.7 | 74 | 0:51:36.3 | 67 | 1:14:05.6 | 62 | 1:31:11.6 | 60 | ||
58 | diplom | 1019 | RASTER Christian | 1972 | TSV Regen | 6. / H46 | 2:01:24.0 | 0:26:24.5 | 34:54.9 | 77 | 0:52:29.5 | 74 | 1:14:43.8 | 68 | 1:32:05.1 | 64 | ||
59 | diplom | 1049 | WUTTE Toni | 1958 | DSG-Sele-Zell | 2. / H61 | 2:01:25.8 | 0:26:26.3 | 33:52.2 | 61 | 0:51:10.8 | 63 | 1:14:05.1 | 61 | 1:31:28.1 | 62 | ||
60 | diplom | 1035 | RAINER Martin | 1974 | ASV Freienfeld | 5. / H41 | 2:01:34.8 | 0:26:35.3 | 32:56.9 | 52 | 0:50:03.3 | 56 | 1:13:09.5 | 59 | 1:31:00.1 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 1143 | BREU Bernhard | 1955 | SV Linde Tacherting | 3. / H61 | 2:01:54.0 | 0:26:54.5 | 33:10.2 | 54 | 0:49:52.5 | 53 | 1:12:04.1 | 55 | 1:29:54.9 | 55 | ||
62 | diplom | 1169 | BERCHTOLD Axel | 1971 | --- | 7. / H46 | 2:02:08.8 | 0:27:09.3 | 34:25.4 | 65 | 0:51:09.0 | 62 | 1:14:02.3 | 60 | 1:31:27.6 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 1139 | WIEDERKEHR Tony | 1965 | --- | 11. / H51 | 2:02:26.7 | 0:27:27.2 | 34:33.4 | 71 | 0:51:13.0 | 65 | 1:14:08.3 | 63 | 1:31:31.1 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 1030 | SCHIENDORFER Johannes | 1970 | WSV Strobl | 8. / H46 | 2:02:34.3 | 0:27:34.8 | 34:32.4 | 69 | 0:51:20.0 | 66 | 1:14:45.3 | 69 | 1:32:05.6 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 1311 | GATTERMANN Mark | 1982 | SC Waldzell | 8. / H36 | 2:02:37.0 | 0:27:37.6 | 31:03.9 | 28 | 0:47:15.6 | 32 | 1:08:48.7 | 34 | 1:26:40.6 | 39 | ||
66 | diplom | 1176 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | SPORT AUER Obertilliach | 6. / H41 | 2:02:56.0 | 0:27:56.5 | 33:46.2 | 59 | 0:51:11.5 | 64 | 1:14:27.4 | 66 | 1:32:19.9 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 1170 | MÜLLER Marcus | 1989 | WSV Schmiedefeld | 17. / H21 | 2:03:44.5 | 0:28:45.0 | 34:34.2 | 72 | 0:51:59.3 | 69 | 1:15:14.1 | 70 | 1:32:40.6 | 69 | ||
68 | diplom | 1156 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 12. / H51 | 2:04:26.3 | 0:29:26.8 | 34:18.5 | 63 | 0:51:08.8 | 61 | 1:14:18.1 | 64 | 1:32:38.4 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 1173 | ZALLINGER Markus | 1975 | biking6.at | 7. / H41 | 2:04:31.5 | 0:29:32.1 | 33:38.3 | 58 | 0:50:55.5 | 60 | 1:14:22.8 | 65 | 1:32:17.4 | 66 | ||
70 | diplom | 1149 | PÖHLMANN Gunnar | 1974 | Ski-Club Lauf | 8. / H41 | 2:05:18.5 | 0:30:19.1 | 34:23.4 | 64 | 0:51:41.0 | 68 | 1:14:37.3 | 67 | 1:32:54.1 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 1117 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV-Tanne Thalheim | 4. / H61 | 2:05:41.3 | 0:30:41.8 | 34:31.4 | 68 | 0:52:00.0 | 71 | 1:15:17.3 | 71 | 1:33:31.6 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 1029 | EISL Gerhard | 1964 | WSV Strobl | 13. / H51 | 2:05:46.8 | 0:30:47.3 | 34:51.9 | 76 | 0:52:16.8 | 72 | 1:15:37.3 | 73 | 1:33:42.1 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 1046 | LICHTENEGGER Heinz | 1969 | Velden | 9. / H46 | 2:05:48.5 | 0:30:49.1 | 34:31.2 | 67 | 0:52:38.8 | 76 | 1:15:38.1 | 74 | 1:33:42.1 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 1312 | HANISCH Rene | 1976 | SC Kottmar | 9. / H41 | 2:06:41.5 | 0:31:42.1 | 35:51.2 | 83 | 0:53:37.5 | 82 | 1:17:22.6 | 80 | 1:35:13.1 | 78 | ||
75 | diplom | 1109 | AKHMETDINOV Vitaly | 1961 | SIXC | 5. / H56 | 2:06:43.3 | 0:31:43.8 | 35:48.6 | 81 | 0:53:33.3 | 81 | 1:16:56.6 | 78 | 1:34:44.6 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 1171 | LEHMANN Marcus | 1987 | ESV Lok Beucha | 9. / H31 | 2:07:30.0 | 0:32:30.6 | 34:47.7 | 75 | 0:52:38.5 | 75 | 1:16:32.8 | 75 | 1:34:43.9 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 1020 | SCHMIDT André | 1969 | --- | 10. / H46 | 2:07:47.8 | 0:32:48.3 | 34:32.7 | 70 | 0:51:59.8 | 70 | 1:15:34.8 | 72 | 1:34:11.9 | 74 | ||
78 | diplom | 1151 | KIRIK Sergey | 1953 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1. / H66 | 2:07:49.5 | 0:32:50.0 | 35:41.9 | 79 | 0:53:33.0 | 80 | 1:16:59.1 | 79 | 1:35:23.4 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 1012 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 11. / H46 | 2:08:08.5 | 0:33:09.0 | 34:30.4 | 66 | 0:52:21.0 | 73 | 1:16:51.3 | 77 | 1:35:31.9 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 1120 | WÜNSCHE Frank | 1969 | TSV 90 Neukirch | 12. / H46 | 2:08:14.0 | 0:33:14.6 | 34:56.5 | 78 | 0:53:15.8 | 78 | 1:17:40.6 | 81 | 1:35:54.4 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 1321 | OTTAWA Felix | 1994 | --- | 18. / H21 | 2:08:23.1 | 0:33:23.7 | 34:37.7 | 73 | 0:52:56.0 | 77 | 1:16:46.8 | 76 | 1:35:12.6 | 77 | ||
82 | diplom | 1138 | JEŽOWICZ Roman | 1980 | Žižkovský Tygři | 9. / H36 | 2:08:23.5 | 0:33:24.1 | 35:54.7 | 84 | 0:54:06.0 | 85 | 1:18:18.8 | 83 | 1:36:55.4 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 1124 | ANWAND Tino | 1979 | Traktor Albernau | 10. / H36 | 2:09:06.8 | 0:34:07.3 | 35:50.4 | 82 | 0:53:39.3 | 83 | 1:17:46.6 | 82 | 1:36:03.1 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 1317 | JAHN Bohumil | 1980 | Bogas Team | 11. / H36 | 2:10:13.9 | 0:35:14.5 | 36:54.9 | 93 | 0:55:02.8 | 87 | 1:19:40.0 | 87 | 1:37:52.4 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 1114 | SCHMIEDER Hubert | 1953 | --- | 2. / H66 | 2:11:52.8 | 0:36:53.3 | 37:44.4 | 97 | 0:56:21.0 | 95 | 1:20:48.6 | 94 | 1:39:30.4 | 90 | ||
86 | diplom | 1135 | KLEIN Achim | 1971 | DJK Udenbreth | 13. / H46 | 2:11:56.0 | 0:36:56.6 | 36:36.4 | 89 | 0:55:05.0 | 88 | 1:19:53.1 | 89 | 1:38:34.2 | 88 | ||
87 | diplom | 1145 | SLAMA Jozef | 1962 | CK Witzenmann Vlkanová | 6. / H56 | 2:12:27.3 | 0:37:27.8 | 36:12.9 | 87 | 0:55:51.6 | 93 | 1:19:25.3 | 86 | 1:38:31.6 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 1183 | HIRTREITER Andreas | 1990 | SV Arnbruck | 19. / H21 | 2:12:33.1 | 0:37:33.6 | 36:40.7 | 91 | 0:55:06.0 | 89 | 1:19:10.1 | 85 | 1:38:10.6 | 86 | ||
89 | diplom | 1187 | SCHNEIDER Peter | 1968 | SC Namborn | 14. / H51 | 2:13:05.0 | 0:38:05.6 | 36:05.2 | 86 | 0:54:21.6 | 86 | 1:19:51.3 | 88 | 1:39:09.6 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 1153 | KUPFER Uwe | 1971 | SV Trebsen | 14. / H46 | 2:13:09.3 | 0:38:09.8 | 36:38.9 | 90 | 0:55:16.3 | 90 | 1:20:33.6 | 91 | 1:39:47.1 | 91 | ||
91 | diplom | 1318 | AUMÜLLER Christian | 1975 | --- | 10. / H41 | 2:13:21.5 | 0:38:22.1 | 35:56.0 | 85 | 0:53:44.3 | 84 | 1:18:43.8 | 84 | 1:38:06.1 | 85 | ||
92 | diplom | 1307 | STORLI Hans | 1964 | --- | 15. / H51 | 2:13:49.0 | 0:38:49.5 | 36:44.2 | 92 | 0:55:31.3 | 92 | 1:20:38.8 | 93 | 1:40:30.9 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 1309 | GRAVES Alastair | 1993 | --- | 20. / H21 | 2:14:47.0 | 0:39:47.6 | 40:40.5 | 121 | 0:59:02.0 | 113 | 1:24:28.3 | 107 | 1:42:32.2 | 98 | ||
94 | diplom | 1105 | HIRCHE Andreas | 1970 | TSV Gahlenz e.V. | 15. / H46 | 2:15:29.4 | 0:40:30.0 | 36:32.4 | 88 | 0:55:19.0 | 91 | 1:20:32.6 | 90 | 1:40:31.4 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 1166 | BELIOV Petr | 1963 | Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 7. / H56 | 2:15:34.8 | 0:40:35.4 | 35:46.4 | 80 | 0:53:30.0 | 79 | 1:20:36.8 | 92 | 1:40:39.2 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 1174 | KASCHEL Steffen | 1964 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 16. / H51 | 2:15:45.0 | 0:40:45.6 | 38:38.7 | 108 | 0:57:34.3 | 103 | 1:22:57.3 | 97 | 1:42:22.2 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 1148 | MÜLLER Andre | 1972 | TGH Wetter | 16. / H46 | 2:15:54.9 | 0:40:55.4 | 37:49.0 | 99 | 0:56:17.8 | 94 | 1:22:36.6 | 95 | 1:41:56.7 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 1142 | PROCHÁZKA P | 1965 | KPC Praha | 17. / H51 | 2:16:40.3 | 0:41:40.8 | 37:42.2 | 96 | 0:56:33.0 | 96 | 1:22:40.3 | 96 | 1:42:15.9 | 96 | ||
99 | diplom | 1165 | KUBOTEIT Marco | 1970 | Lutherstadt Eisleben | 17. / H46 | 2:17:08.8 | 0:42:09.3 | 38:04.2 | 100 | 0:57:08.3 | 99 | 1:23:06.6 | 100 | 1:42:36.7 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 1118 | GUNEGGER Dieter | 1972 | --- | 18. / H46 | 2:18:04.8 | 0:43:05.3 | 38:29.9 | 104 | 0:57:52.5 | 106 | 1:24:05.6 | 103 | 1:43:24.7 | 103 |