Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 7.8 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1633 | MUELLER Franziska | 1995 | SC Immenstadt | 1. / D21 | 0:51:26.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:28:47.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1611 | HUJEROVA Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / D21 | 0:52:44.2 | 0:01:17.7 | 0:29:33.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1670 | DIETZE Alexandra | 2002 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 1. / J17W | 0:55:47.2 | 0:04:20.7 | 0:32:16.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1609 | GROIß Laura | 2001 | SU-Böhmerwald | 2. / J17W | 0:56:59.6 | 0:05:33.1 | 0:32:17.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1793 | STICH Anna-lena | 1994 | SG Hausham | 3. / D21 | 1:03:27.5 | 0:12:01.0 | 0:34:23.3 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1762 | JAKOB Isabel | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 4. / D21 | 1:03:35.0 | 0:12:08.5 | 0:35:19.8 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1636 | KÖLBEL Sandra karen | 1973 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / D46 | 1:04:16.5 | 0:12:50.0 | 0:36:19.8 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 1831 | GABRIEL Edith | 1972 | SU-Böhmerwald | 2. / D46 | 1:04:46.5 | 0:13:20.0 | 0:36:00.8 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1800 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / J17W | 1:05:46.9 | 0:14:20.4 | 0:36:59.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1639 | ROIDER Juliane | 1986 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 1. / D31 | 1:08:23.5 | 0:16:57.0 | 0:38:30.1 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1839 | WERDER Raili | 1968 | TSG Backnang Ski | 1. / D51 | 1:08:26.7 | 0:17:00.2 | 0:38:38.3 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1787 | BÖTTCHER Birgit | 1955 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / D61 | 1:09:16.2 | 0:17:49.7 | 0:39:11.3 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 1828 | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana | 1982 | SK Peřimov | 1. / D36 | 1:10:17.5 | 0:18:51.0 | 0:38:56.3 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 1847 | STEMPLINGER Tina | 2000 | WSV DJK Rastbüchl | 1. / JunD | 1:10:34.2 | 0:19:07.7 | 0:39:00.4 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 1859 | GALLISTL Silvia | 1977 | SU Eidenberg | 1. / D41 | 1:10:46.5 | 0:19:20.0 | 0:40:45.1 | 18 | ||
16 | diplom | 1704 | SPORKERT Sibylle | 1966 | SLC Kirchberg im Wald | 2. / D51 | 1:11:01.3 | 0:19:34.7 | 0:39:56.6 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1716 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | --- | 3. / D46 | 1:12:06.5 | 0:20:40.0 | 0:40:30.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1755 | WERL Franziska | 1998 | WSV Elbingerode | 5. / D21 | 1:12:09.7 | 0:20:43.2 | 0:40:21.9 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 1729 | TIMOTHY Rebecca | 1966 | WSV RAMSAU AM DACHSTEIN | 3. / D51 | 1:12:13.8 | 0:20:47.2 | 0:41:05.3 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1803 | SELTER Sabine | 1968 | TV Attendorn | 4. / D51 | 1:14:04.2 | 0:22:37.7 | 0:41:43.6 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 1756 | VOIGT Katrin | 1965 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 5. / D51 | 1:14:15.0 | 0:22:48.5 | 0:41:06.9 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 1806 | OESTREICH Corina | 1964 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / D51 | 1:14:33.7 | 0:23:07.2 | 0:41:37.6 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 1659 | KAGERBAUER Simone | 1977 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 2. / D41 | 1:14:40.7 | 0:23:14.2 | 0:42:20.4 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1757 | SCHÄFER Julia | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 4. / J17W | 1:15:38.8 | 0:24:12.3 | 0:44:05.9 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 1705 | SEYFFERTH Denise | 1994 | --- | 6. / D21 | 1:17:16.9 | 0:25:50.4 | 0:42:45.1 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 1855 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 7. / D51 | 1:18:23.5 | 0:26:57.0 | 0:43:50.1 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1630 | FUCHS-EISNER Andrea | 1967 | SU-Böhmerwald | 8. / D51 | 1:19:07.0 | 0:27:40.5 | 0:44:49.6 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 1819 | BARTRAM Leonie | 2003 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / J16W | 1:19:44.6 | 0:28:18.1 | 0:43:45.1 | 25 | ||
29 | diplom | 1820 | GRAVES Catriona | 1996 | Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds | 7. / D21 | 1:20:25.0 | 0:28:58.5 | 0:46:37.4 | 34 | ||
30 | diplom | 1760 | SEMMLER Lea | 2000 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 2. / JunD | 1:21:00.8 | 0:29:34.3 | 0:44:08.4 | 28 | ||
31 | diplom | 1710 | KLEIN Brigitte | 1964 | --- | 9. / D51 | 1:21:22.4 | 0:29:55.8 | 0:46:12.4 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 1763 | MORGENSTERN Saskia | 1997 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 8. / D21 | 1:21:52.3 | 0:30:25.8 | 0:45:50.9 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 1739 | PREIBISCH Sylvia | 1979 | TSV Bad Reichenhall | 2. / D36 | 1:22:31.5 | 0:31:05.0 | 0:47:51.1 | 39 | ||
34 | diplom | 1807 | STEINBÜGL Sabine | 1976 | SC Großberg | 3. / D41 | 1:22:55.8 | 0:31:29.3 | 0:46:03.9 | 31 | ||
35 | diplom | 1813 | EIGNER Camilla | 1996 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 9. / D21 | 1:22:57.8 | 0:31:31.3 | 0:47:25.1 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 1830 | GOERITZ Leonie | 2001 | SC Buntenbock | 5. / J17W | 1:23:00.8 | 0:31:34.3 | 0:46:28.6 | 33 | ||
37 | diplom | 1651 | ONDRUSKOVA Eliska | 1997 | Fortex Ski MB | 10. / D21 | 1:23:24.5 | 0:31:58.0 | 0:46:42.1 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 1845 | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana | 1977 | SOKOL Hřivice | 4. / D41 | 1:23:33.8 | 0:32:07.2 | 0:47:03.1 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 1707 | SNOW Denise | 1953 | --- | 1. / D66 | 1:24:14.8 | 0:32:48.3 | 0:48:24.9 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 1742 | FREY Edith | 1953 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 2. / D66 | 1:24:24.6 | 0:32:58.0 | 0:48:17.1 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1808 | NAUJOKAT Julia | 1999 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / JunD | 1:25:31.3 | 0:34:04.8 | 0:47:33.4 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 1797 | WEISER Sindy | 1980 | --- | 3. / D36 | 1:29:30.8 | 0:38:04.3 | 0:50:45.6 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1840 | MÜLLER Marie-Noelle | 2003 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 2. / J16W | 1:29:49.0 | 0:38:22.5 | 0:51:31.6 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1841 | WIEDERKEHR Annette | 1966 | --- | 10. / D51 | 1:35:13.3 | 0:43:46.8 | 0:54:01.9 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 1644 | PIETZCKER Manja | 1969 | Skiverein Flügelradbaude | 4. / D46 | 1:35:38.3 | 0:44:11.8 | 0:54:02.4 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 1779 | BORRMANN Petra | 1966 | Sturmvogel München | 11. / D51 | 1:36:56.2 | 0:45:29.7 | 0:53:09.1 | 44 | ||
47 | diplom | 1822 | BAUER Nadine | 1994 | --- | 11. / D21 | 1:38:57.6 | 0:47:31.1 | 0:55:17.4 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 1635 | HUBER Anja | 1969 | --- | 5. / D46 | 1:40:58.9 | 0:49:32.3 | 0:58:28.2 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 1666 | JAHNOVÁ Michaela | 1978 | Bogas Team | 5. / D41 | 1:44:41.4 | 0:53:14.8 | 0:59:18.4 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1723 | MÜLLER Franziska | 1987 | --- | 2. / D31 | 1:50:11.6 | 0:58:45.1 | 1:03:20.4 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1646 | KAJDAS Teresa | 1956 | --- | 2. / D61 | 1:57:20.9 | 1:05:54.4 | 1:06:57.2 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1754 | GILL Elke | 1952 | sc riesa | 3. / D66 | 1:57:43.4 | 1:06:16.9 | 1:08:52.7 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1825 | LERZER-TORNOW Erna | 1939 | Erle | 1. / D76 | 2:11:19.7 | 1:19:53.1 | --- | --- | ||
54 | diplom | 1656 | GREINER Ingrid | 1950 | --- | 4. / D66 | 2:18:06.0 | 1:26:39.5 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1709 | SCHÜTZ Grit | 1964 | Hohburger SV 1990 | . / D51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1712 | MÜLLER Carola | 1962 | Hohburger SV 1990 | . / D56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1849 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / J16W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1857 | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza | 1999 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / JunD | DNS | --- | --- | --- |