Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 630 | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš | 1993 | CK EPIC Dohňany | 1. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:15:05.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 565 | BUBLÍK Libor | 1986 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 1. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:15:47.7 | 0:00:42.0 | |
3 | 717 | BABIÁNEK David | 1993 | SKC Prostějov | 2. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:16:14.7 | 0:01:09.0 | |
4 | 645 | OSLIZLO Jiří | 1992 | Novatop Lapierre | 2. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:18:09.5 | 0:03:03.8 | |
5 | 686 | KADLEC Josef | 1994 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 3. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:18:17.8 | 0:03:12.1 | |
6 | 680 | TUČEK Libor | 1992 | TJ Agro Kolín | 3. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:18:41.4 | 0:03:35.7 | |
7 | 541 | ŠAROUN Libor | 1973 | CKK Znojmo | 1. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:18:49.7 | 0:03:44.0 | |
8 | 689 | ZÁVRBSKÝ Ladislav | 1993 | TROB | 4. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:18:51.9 | 0:03:46.2 | |
9 | 684 | KONEČNÝ Vojtěch | 1993 | DT SWISS BIKE TEAM | 5. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:20:06.1 | 0:05:00.4 | |
10 | 623 | DEJMEK Martin | 1996 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 6. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:20:52.9 | 0:05:47.2 | |
11 | 643 | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan | 1975 | VALMEZBIKE | 2. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:21:04.0 | 0:05:58.3 | |
12 | 697 | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk | 1993 | CYKLOŠVEC GALAXY | 7. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:21:07.5 | 0:06:01.8 | |
13 | 612 | POPELKA Michal | 1993 | P.Š.K. Cycling team | 8. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:21:11.0 | 0:06:05.3 | |
14 | 570 | TUHÁČEK Tomáš | 1993 | Rotor Bike | 9. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:21:12.6 | 0:06:06.9 | |
15 | 683 | PAPEŽ Filip | 1995 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 10. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:21:34.4 | 0:06:28.7 | |
16 | 2 | HAPALA Radim | 1983 | NO LIMIT Bike Team | 4. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:21:43.0 | 0:06:37.3 | |
17 | 653 | KŘENEK Vladislav | 1961 | Beskyd Bike | 1. / muži D2 - 50 - 59 let | 1:22:09.5 | 0:07:03.8 | |
18 | 507 | ČECH Milan | 1993 | CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev | 11. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:22:51.4 | 0:07:45.7 | |
19 | 609 | DOVRTĚL David | 1993 | CYKLO ŽOPY | 12. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:22:51.4 | 0:07:45.7 | |
20 | 606 | KOHOUTEK Martin | 1990 | Kopřivnice | 5. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:22:51.7 | 0:07:46.0 | |
21 | 688 | VEŘMIŘOVSKÝ Jakub | 1990 | Kopřivnice | 6. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:23:16.3 | 0:08:10.6 | |
22 | 554 | SÝKORA Jindřich | 1978 | NISSAN Dolák MTB Team | 3. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:23:18.5 | 0:08:12.8 | |
23 | 501 | FREY Mario | 1965 | CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev | 1. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:23:28.8 | 0:08:23.1 | |
24 | 687 | TEJKL Leoš | 1994 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 13. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:23:31.9 | 0:08:26.2 | |
25 | 660 | IVAN Bronislav | 1986 | GALAXY Team Hranice | 7. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:23:51.8 | 0:08:46.1 | |
26 | 700 | SRBA Jan | 1995 | Valaští Bajkeři | 14. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:24:48.6 | 0:09:42.9 | |
27 | 715 | STŘÁLKA Kryštof | 1995 | MTB Ondřejník | 15. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:24:48.6 | 0:09:42.9 | |
28 | 505 | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František | 1979 | CT Sauna Bar Horni Cerekev | 4. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:24:49.8 | 0:09:44.1 | |
29 | 718 | ZAPALAČ Lukáš | 1984 | --- | 8. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:25:55.5 | 0:10:49.8 | |
30 | 666 | DANĚK Robert | 1975 | VALAŠSKÉ HOVADA | 5. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:25:56.0 | 0:10:50.3 | |
31 | 671 | SIGMUND Martin | 1981 | GALAXY Team Cyklošvec | 6. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:25:57.8 | 0:10:52.1 | |
32 | 545 | KOTAČKA Michal | 1974 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 7. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:26:19.7 | 0:11:14.0 | |
33 | 625 | VALENTA Richard | 1953 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 2. / muži D2 - 50 - 59 let | 1:26:22.7 | 0:11:17.0 | |
34 | 506 | OBŠIL Tomáš | 1993 | CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev | 16. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:27:57.0 | 0:12:51.3 | |
35 | 553 | BÍLÍK Petr | 1978 | Valašské Meziříčí | 8. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:28:01.6 | 0:12:55.9 | |
36 | 618 | VALUCH Martin | 1977 | Strain Bikers | 9. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:28:05.5 | 0:12:59.8 | |
37 | 620 | SOLANSKÝ Zdeněk | 1964 | MTB Rysová | 2. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:28:24.1 | 0:13:18.4 | |
38 | 701 | KOPULETÝ Milan | 1977 | Bike Klub Sokolisti | 10. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:28:53.0 | 0:13:47.3 | |
39 | 510 | KOLÁŘ Pavel | 1995 | CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev | 17. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:29:06.2 | 0:14:00.5 | |
40 | 710 | KURKA Radim | 1981 | MEDIC-ASSIST OPAVA | 11. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:29:08.9 | 0:14:03.2 | |
41 | 622 | DUŘPEK Martin | 1987 | Briston Racing Vsetín | 9. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:29:46.2 | 0:14:40.5 | |
42 | 681 | TOMAN Lumír | 1989 | Kopřivnice | 10. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:30:40.2 | 0:15:34.5 | |
43 | 644 | KRNÁČ Víťa | 1977 | Lhotka pod Ondřejníkem | 12. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:30:40.8 | 0:15:35.1 | |
44 | 616 | SOLANSKÁ Martina | 1991 | MTB Rysová | 1. / ženy Z2 - 19 - 34 let | 1:30:43.2 | 0:15:37.5 | |
45 | 548 | LÍZNER Martin | 1975 | Říčany | 13. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:31:25.4 | 0:16:19.7 | |
46 | 531 | FRECER Leoš | 1967 | CKK Znojmo | 3. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:32:12.6 | 0:17:06.9 | |
47 | 621 | PLANDOR Zdeněk | 1975 | valašské hovada | 14. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:32:29.8 | 0:17:24.1 | |
48 | 522 | HRONZA Rudolf | 1947 | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | 1. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:33:00.2 | 0:17:54.5 | |
49 | 619 | SOLANSKÝ Martin | 1973 | MTB Rysová | 15. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:33:08.4 | 0:18:02.7 | |
50 | 581 | PIVOŇKA Lubomír | 1996 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 18. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:33:46.8 | 0:18:41.1 | |
51 | 594 | BÍLÝ Patrik | 1993 | bike navisport klub Hranice | 19. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:33:47.4 | 0:18:41.7 | |
52 | 720 | VRÁNA Michal | 1994 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | 20. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:33:48.1 | 0:18:42.4 | |
53 | 664 | KRPEC Kamil | 1976 | Ostrava | 16. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:33:59.3 | 0:18:53.6 | |
54 | 654 | JANOŠKOVÁ Monika | 1979 | Beskyd Bike | 2. / ženy Z2 - 19 - 34 let | 1:34:18.0 | 0:19:12.3 | |
55 | 709 | GOLD Tomáš | 1973 | goldys - mtb | 17. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:34:19.0 | 0:19:13.3 | |
56 | 696 | PUTSCHÖGL Jan | 1976 | PROGRESS | 18. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:34:25.4 | 0:19:19.7 | |
57 | 597 | DRDA Tomáš | 1992 | MTB Rysová | 11. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:34:31.0 | 0:19:25.3 | |
58 | 705 | PAVLÍK Roman | 1965 | NO LIMIT Bike Team | 4. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:34:40.5 | 0:19:34.8 | |
59 | 668 | RYŠKA Vít | 1975 | --- | 19. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:34:49.2 | 0:19:43.5 | |
60 | 611 | POPELKA Stanislav | 1967 | Strání | 5. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:34:58.7 | 0:19:53.0 | |
61 | 716 | MAZGAJ Břetislav | 1961 | Bret´s Hockey Team | 3. / muži D2 - 50 - 59 let | 1:35:04.2 | 0:19:58.5 | |
62 | 590 | URBAN Jiří | 1985 | Střítež nad Bečvou | 12. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:35:51.6 | 0:20:45.9 | |
63 | 536 | URBÁNEK Libor | 1969 | Hotel Černá Hora | 6. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:36:02.9 | 0:20:57.2 | |
64 | 552 | DANĚK Lukáš | 1977 | PLANET TOYS CYCLING | 20. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:36:29.9 | 0:21:24.2 | |
65 | 551 | FRYC Bohdan | 1976 | Ostrava | 21. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:36:31.1 | 0:21:25.4 | |
66 | 648 | TICHÝ Petr | 1972 | KOBRAM TEEM | 22. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:36:33.0 | 0:21:27.3 | |
67 | 699 | DOLANSKÝ Vít | 1990 | Novatop Lapierre | 13. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:36:34.1 | 0:21:28.4 | |
68 | 555 | FOJTÁŠKOVÁ Lada | 1976 | Beskydbike | 1. / ženy H2 - 35 a více let | 1:36:35.3 | 0:21:29.6 | |
69 | 542 | KŘÍŽ Milan | 1973 | MotoŠikule - Xpower | 23. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:36:38.0 | 0:21:32.3 | |
70 | 674 | JUŘÍČEK Zdeněk | 1983 | Novatop Lapierre | 14. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:37:04.9 | 0:21:59.2 | |
71 | 706 | ONDRÁČEK Libor | 1964 | Olomouc | 7. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:37:11.5 | 0:22:05.8 | |
72 | 617 | KRKOŠKA Jiljí | 1951 | MTBONDREJNÍK | 2. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:37:39.3 | 0:22:33.6 | |
73 | 534 | KHEK Roman | 1967 | Kraken Team Dobříš | 8. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:38:12.2 | 0:23:06.5 | |
74 | 698 | STUCHLA Michal | 1977 | Olomouc | 24. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:38:23.9 | 0:23:18.2 | |
75 | 639 | RIGER Marek | 1994 | SPEDOS | 21. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:38:48.4 | 0:23:42.7 | |
76 | 530 | HEGEGY Jiří | 1966 | RYCHVALD | 9. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:38:48.5 | 0:23:42.8 | |
77 | 595 | ŽÁČEK Michal | 1970 | Velryba Bike Team | 10. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:38:48.7 | 0:23:43.0 | |
78 | 509 | MAREK Vojtěch | 1995 | CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev | 22. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:38:52.1 | 0:23:46.4 | |
79 | 682 | FOJTÁŠEK Marek | 1974 | Beskyd Bike | 25. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:39:12.9 | 0:24:07.2 | |
80 | 667 | FUSEK Radim | 1974 | MTB RYSOVÁ | 26. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:39:30.1 | 0:24:24.4 | |
81 | 592 | PAŠTĚKA Vít | 1950 | VELO Břeclav | 3. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:39:40.5 | 0:24:34.8 | |
82 | 694 | KOTAS Adam | 1997 | Cyklo Bulis | 23. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:40:11.9 | 0:25:06.2 | |
83 | 659 | PEKAŘ Martin | 1980 | LUKOV | 27. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:40:27.8 | 0:25:22.1 | |
84 | 636 | CARLOS Cabezas | 1975 | SPEDOS | 28. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:40:33.4 | 0:25:27.7 | |
85 | 547 | BEDNAŘÍK Pavel | 1974 | 3B-TEAM | 29. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:40:54.8 | 0:25:49.1 | |
86 | 662 | MUSIL Filip | 1996 | Vsetín | 24. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:41:08.4 | 0:26:02.7 | |
87 | 523 | KOTEK Jindřich | 1950 | Ostrava | 4. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:41:11.7 | 0:26:06.0 | |
88 | 566 | GAJDŮŠEK Stanislav | 1986 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 15. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:42:54.3 | 0:27:48.6 | |
89 | 605 | JANKŮJ Josef | 1955 | NOVÝ JIČÍN | 4. / muži D2 - 50 - 59 let | 1:42:58.4 | 0:27:52.7 | |
90 | 658 | KUBALA Martin | 1967 | Cobram | 11. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:43:13.4 | 0:28:07.7 | |
91 | 661 | ANDĚL Jan | 1996 | Vsetín | 25. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:43:51.4 | 0:28:45.7 | |
92 | 614 | LANG Václav | 1947 | OD MORAVA | 5. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:43:52.0 | 0:28:46.3 | |
93 | 676 | POLEDUC Michal | 1973 | Snow 4Fun | 30. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:45:10.3 | 0:30:04.6 | |
94 | 624 | SOKOLA Miroslav | 1978 | Bikeři Olomouc | 31. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:45:13.0 | 0:30:07.3 | |
95 | 704 | KOPECKÝ Václav | 1951 | --- | 6. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:45:14.5 | 0:30:08.8 | |
96 | 626 | MERHAUTOVÁ Ivana | 1979 | OPAVA | 3. / ženy Z2 - 19 - 34 let | 1:45:19.6 | 0:30:13.9 | |
97 | 672 | MAJER František | 1949 | MTB RYSOVÁ | 7. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:45:35.7 | 0:30:30.0 | |
98 | 546 | MACEK Kamil | 1975 | Ostrava | 32. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:45:36.6 | 0:30:30.9 | |
99 | 601 | ŠPILKA Jan | 1981 | Olomouc | 33. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:45:50.3 | 0:30:44.6 | |
100 | 721 | MACOVÁ Alexandra | 1981 | GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz | 4. / ženy Z2 - 19 - 34 let | 1:45:51.6 | 0:30:45.9 |