Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5152 | POGRZEBA Michael | 1996 | --- | 1. / J 15 M | 0:10:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 5095 | KAISER Christoph | 1997 | Benediktbeuern | 1. / S 14 M | 0:10:24.8 | 0:00:00.3 | |
3 | 5119 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes | 1996 | Groebenzell | 2. / J 15 M | 0:10:49.9 | 0:00:25.4 | |
4 | 5159 | DORILLE Julian | 1997 | SC Oberstaufen | 2. / S 14 M | 0:11:15.5 | 0:00:51.0 | |
5 | 5103 | LINDIG Claudia | 1996 | Grainau | 1. / J 15 W | 0:11:15.6 | 0:00:51.1 | |
6 | 5004 | ZECHEL Maks | 1997 | Freiburg im Breisgau | 3. / S 14 M | 0:11:19.8 | 0:00:55.3 | |
7 | 5141 | WITTING Magdalena | 1997 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1. / S 14 W | 0:11:57.8 | 0:01:33.3 | |
8 | 5111 | BISSLE Maresa | 1997 | Graswang | 2. / S 14 W | 0:11:59.5 | 0:01:35.0 | |
9 | 5045 | DIETZE Anna-maria | 1999 | Seiffen | 1. / S 12 W | 0:12:07.6 | 0:01:43.1 | |
10 | 5028 | LANG Sophie | 1998 | Obernzell | 1. / S 13 W | 0:12:09.8 | 0:01:45.3 | |
11 | 5090 | SINGER Andreas | 1997 | Mittenwald | 4. / S 14 M | 0:12:15.0 | 0:01:50.5 | |
12 | 5157 | NEUNER Barbara | 1996 | --- | 2. / J 15 W | 0:12:18.0 | 0:01:53.5 | |
13 | 5094 | KAISER Laura | 1999 | Benediktbeuern | 2. / S 12 W | 0:12:19.7 | 0:01:55.2 | |
14 | 5114 | MINNERS Claudius | 1997 | Graswang | 5. / S 14 M | 0:12:19.7 | 0:01:55.2 | |
15 | 5140 | WINTER Florian | 1996 | Murnau | 3. / J 15 M | 0:12:21.2 | 0:01:56.7 | |
16 | 5076 | MEILER Martin | 1998 | Oberammergau | 1. / S 13 M | 0:12:26.1 | 0:02:01.6 | |
17 | 5142 | CHROUSTOUSKY Jaromir | 1998 | Zamradui | 2. / S 13 M | 0:12:27.5 | 0:02:03.0 | |
18 | 5118 | MARCHETTI Simone | 1998 | Pont Canavese | 3. / S 13 M | 0:12:28.2 | 0:02:03.7 | |
19 | 5047 | FUEHRLER Silvana | 1997 | Schlehdorf | 3. / S 14 W | 0:12:30.8 | 0:02:06.3 | |
20 | 5066 | MATATKO Sebastian | 1997 | Pirna | 6. / S 14 M | 0:12:32.6 | 0:02:08.1 | |
21 | 5115 | STADLER Michael | 1996 | Unterammergau | 4. / J 15 M | 0:12:39.9 | 0:02:15.4 | |
22 | 5020 | HOESCHLER Johanna | 1997 | Ottendorf-Okrilla | 4. / S 14 W | 0:12:42.8 | 0:02:18.3 | |
23 | 5062 | MUELLER Anna | 1998 | Pirna | 2. / S 13 W | 0:12:51.9 | 0:02:27.4 | |
24 | 5037 | MUELLER Franziska | 1998 | Wallgau | 3. / S 13 W | 0:12:56.7 | 0:02:32.2 | |
25 | 5015 | HAUFE Florian | 1997 | Radebeul | 7. / S 14 M | 0:13:03.2 | 0:02:38.7 | |
26 | 5117 | DIEHN Melina | 1998 | Durach | 4. / S 13 W | 0:13:04.7 | 0:02:40.2 | |
27 | 5065 | HOFFMANN Nick | 1997 | Pirna OT Graupa | 8. / S 14 M | 0:13:06.5 | 0:02:42.0 | |
28 | 5121 | SCHWEINBERG Markus | 1999 | Fuessen | 1. / S 12 M | 0:13:13.1 | 0:02:48.6 | |
29 | 5091 | SINGER Magdalena | 1997 | Mittenwald | 5. / S 14 W | 0:13:18.3 | 0:02:53.8 | |
30 | 5048 | KASTENMUELLER Evi | 1998 | Grossweil | 5. / S 13 W | 0:13:29.4 | 0:03:04.9 | |
31 | 5069 | BITTNER Alexandra | 1998 | Garmisch-P. | 6. / S 13 W | 0:13:29.7 | 0:03:05.2 | |
32 | 5072 | ZUERKER Sandra | 1999 | Grainau | 3. / S 12 W | 0:13:29.9 | 0:03:05.4 | |
33 | 5051 | BIERLING Simon | 1996 | Grossweil | 5. / J 15 M | 0:13:30.0 | 0:03:05.5 | |
34 | 5052 | SCHICKER Stefan | 1996 | Grossweil | 6. / J 15 M | 0:13:30.8 | 0:03:06.3 | |
35 | 5110 | STRAKA Bastian | 1998 | Oberammergau | 4. / S 13 M | 0:13:35.6 | 0:03:11.1 | |
36 | 5021 | NAUJOKAT Julia | 1999 | Radeburg | 4. / S 12 W | 0:13:37.7 | 0:03:13.2 | |
37 | 5099 | DAPFER Lukas | 1997 | Farchant | 9. / S 14 M | 0:13:39.6 | 0:03:15.1 | |
38 | 5162 | PREVITALI Thomas | 1998 | Vedano al Lambro | 5. / S 13 M | 0:14:00.3 | 0:03:35.8 | |
39 | 5078 | DOERFLER Lukas | 1999 | Warmensteinach | 2. / S 12 M | 0:14:01.4 | 0:03:36.9 | |
40 | 5109 | STRAKA Theresia | 1999 | Oberammergau | 5. / S 12 W | 0:14:08.0 | 0:03:43.5 | |
41 | 5032 | LUDWIG Alexander | 1999 | Herrsching | 3. / S 12 M | 0:14:10.7 | 0:03:46.2 | |
42 | 5027 | GUGEL Julius | 1997 | Tuebingen | 10. / S 14 M | 0:14:11.7 | 0:03:47.2 | |
43 | 5064 | KUPFER Anna | 1997 | Pirna | 6. / S 14 W | 0:14:16.2 | 0:03:51.7 | |
44 | 5163 | HAUSTEIN Yannic | 1999 | --- | 4. / S 12 M | 0:14:32.3 | 0:04:07.8 | |
45 | 5105 | GINDHART Florian | 1997 | Unterammergau | 11. / S 14 M | 0:14:35.0 | 0:04:10.5 | |
46 | 5082 | LINDNER Nico | 1998 | Kirchenthumbach | 6. / S 13 M | 0:14:42.4 | 0:04:17.9 | |
47 | 5063 | SCHERBER Linda | 1997 | Pirna | 7. / S 14 W | 0:14:51.3 | 0:04:26.8 | |
48 | 5054 | STRASSER Robin | 1997 | Muenchen | 12. / S 14 M | 0:14:53.4 | 0:04:28.9 | |
49 | 5068 | BUCHWIESER Magdalena | 1998 | Grainau | 7. / S 13 W | 0:14:55.6 | 0:04:31.1 | |
50 | 5008 | BELLARDONE Silvia | 1999 | Donnas | 6. / S 12 W | 0:15:00.7 | 0:04:36.2 | |
51 | 5116 | PONGRATZ Franziska | 1996 | Oberammergau | 3. / J 15 W | 0:15:02.5 | 0:04:38.0 | |
52 | 5046 | SEIFERT Laura | 1997 | Muldenhammer | 8. / S 14 W | 0:15:03.3 | 0:04:38.8 | |
53 | 5092 | SORG Julian | 1999 | Untertingau | 5. / S 12 M | 0:15:04.6 | 0:04:40.1 | |
54 | 5112 | KLOIBER Samuel | 1997 | Oberammergau | 13. / S 14 M | 0:15:13.4 | 0:04:48.9 | |
55 | 5005 | GRAUEL Johannes | 1998 | Schaeftlarn | 7. / S 13 M | 0:15:23.5 | 0:04:59.0 | |
56 | 5158 | WEISE Felix | 1998 | Poing | 8. / S 13 M | 0:15:24.7 | 0:05:00.2 | |
57 | 5074 | CARLI Dora | 1998 | Garmisch-P. | 8. / S 13 W | 0:15:43.5 | 0:05:19.0 | |
58 | 5016 | BOETTCHER Lukas | 1998 | Georgenthal | 9. / S 13 M | 0:15:55.2 | 0:05:30.7 | |
59 | 5009 | VOGT Johanna | 1999 | Weifa | 7. / S 12 W | 0:15:56.4 | 0:05:31.9 | |
60 | 5097 | KAPPELMEIER Lena | 1997 | Farchant | 9. / S 14 W | 0:16:00.7 | 0:05:36.2 | |
61 | 5022 | THORME Max | 1997 | --- | 14. / S 14 M | 0:16:01.4 | 0:05:36.9 | |
62 | 5058 | MAIER Anton | 1998 | Oberkochen | 10. / S 13 M | 0:16:39.8 | 0:06:15.3 | |
63 | 5155 | SAURER Adrian | 1998 | München | 11. / S 13 M | 0:16:43.7 | 0:06:19.2 | |
64 | 5003 | ZECHEL Anni | 1999 | Freiburg im Breisgau | 8. / S 12 W | 0:16:52.6 | 0:06:28.1 | |
65 | 5083 | PAPESCH Anneke | 1999 | Warmensteinach | 9. / S 12 W | 0:17:02.9 | 0:06:38.4 | |
66 | 5120 | LISTL Sophia | 1997 | Oberammergau | 10. / S 14 W | 0:17:05.3 | 0:06:40.8 | |
67 | 5145 | SCHKOELZIGER Leon | 1998 | Bad Dürrenberg | 12. / S 13 M | 0:17:08.1 | 0:06:43.6 | |
68 | 5156 | SACHSALBER Emanuel | 1997 | Steingaden | 15. / S 14 M | 0:17:10.4 | 0:06:45.9 | |
69 | 5134 | BAUER Filip | 1998 | Praha 4 | 13. / S 13 M | 0:17:17.2 | 0:06:52.7 | |
70 | 5098 | EIBENSTEINER Andreas | 1997 | Farchant | 16. / S 14 M | 0:17:20.1 | 0:06:55.6 | |
71 | 5132 | SEGL Magnus | 1999 | Altenau | 6. / S 12 M | 0:17:20.8 | 0:06:56.3 | |
72 | 5039 | WAGENKNECHT Sissi | 1996 | Seiffen | 4. / J 15 W | 0:17:40.8 | 0:07:16.3 | |
73 | 5148 | FELIX Thome | 1999 | Getinge | 7. / S 12 M | 0:18:53.0 | 0:08:28.5 | |
74 | 5034 | MUELLER Felix | 1998 | Walldorf | 14. / S 13 M | 0:19:41.0 | 0:09:16.5 | |
75 | 5013 | PANZERT Antonia | 1997 | Muldenhammer | 11. / S 14 W | 0:21:22.0 | 0:10:57.5 | |
76 | 5042 | KATZL Maxi | 1999 | Muenchen | 8. / S 12 M | 0:22:17.2 | 0:11:52.7 | |
77 | 5104 | SHABYNINA Varvara | 1997 | Mockobackar | 17. / S 14 M | 0:26:37.8 | 0:16:13.3 | |
--- | 5049 | OEHME Anna | 1998 | Schlehdorf | . / S 13 W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5081 | FRONHOEFER Tim | 1998 | Kirchenthumbach | . / S 13 M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5089 | SCHINNER Andreas | 1998 | Mehlmeisel | . / S 13 M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5096 | BOEHMER Elisabeth | 1999 | Farchant | . / S 12 W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5133 | LEHNEIS Iris | 1997 | Oberammergau | . / S 14 W | DNS | --- |