Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT
DATUM : | 25.1.2020 | ORT : | stadion Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2013 | PLECHÁČ Petr | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / MHF | 0:19:45.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:20.1 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 2023 | STROUHAL Jakub | 2001 | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 2. / MHF | 0:19:53.9 | 0:00:08.7 | 17:17.6 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 2028 | VRBOVSK Benjamín | 2002 | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 3. / MHF | 0:20:15.1 | 0:00:29.9 | 17:37.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2029 | NAGY ML. Josef | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 4. / MHF | 0:20:33.9 | 0:00:48.7 | 17:43.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2022 | SOLOWSKI Tobiáš | 2001 | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 5. / MHF | 0:21:08.6 | 0:01:23.4 | 18:22.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2036 | MATOUŠEK Matouš | 2002 | SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 6. / MHF | 0:21:25.1 | 0:01:39.9 | 18:33.6 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2040 | POSIADALA Arkadiusz | 1997 | UKS RAWA Siedlce | 7. / MHF | 0:21:38.8 | 0:01:53.7 | 18:34.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2021 | MEDEK Jakub | 2002 | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 8. / MHF | 0:21:42.1 | 0:01:56.9 | 18:37.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2019 | BYRTUS Jolanta | 2001 | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 1. / WHF | 0:22:09.8 | 0:02:24.7 | 19:21.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2035 | MUČICA Jakub | 2001 | SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 9. / MHF | 0:22:22.8 | 0:02:37.7 | 19:36.8 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 2020 | CENEK Jachym | 2002 | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 10. / MHF | 0:22:23.9 | 0:02:38.7 | 19:23.8 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 2018 | KUBINA Filip | 1990 | --- | 11. / MHF | 0:24:08.4 | 0:04:23.2 | 20:58.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2032 | SOVÁK Libor | 1967 | Sokol Maxicky | 12. / MHF | 0:24:11.3 | 0:04:26.2 | 20:58.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2042 | NESVADBA Petr | 1986 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 13. / MHF | 0:24:53.6 | 0:05:08.4 | 21:44.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2024 | STROUHALOVÁ Anna | 2001 | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 2. / WHF | 0:25:02.6 | 0:05:17.4 | 21:54.1 | 18 | ||
16 | diplom | 2012 | POSTOLKA Štěpán | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 14. / MHF | 0:25:03.4 | 0:05:18.2 | 21:48.1 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 2027 | PARMA Antonín | 1981 | SKI TEAM Praha | 15. / MHF | 0:25:07.6 | 0:05:22.4 | 21:49.6 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 2006 | ŠÍPEK Jan | 1983 | Trutnov | 16. / MHF | 0:25:19.1 | 0:05:33.9 | 21:53.6 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2037 | BŘEČKOVÁ Aneta | 2002 | SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 3. / WHF | 0:26:01.6 | 0:06:16.4 | 22:41.6 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2039 | DRAHOTOVÁ Zuzana | 2003 | --- | 4. / WHF | 0:26:12.4 | 0:06:27.2 | 22:44.8 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2014 | ČECHOVÁ Anna | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / WHF | 0:26:30.9 | 0:06:45.7 | 23:02.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2017 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 17. / MHF | 0:26:42.1 | 0:06:56.9 | 23:09.8 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2002 | HLOUŠEK Ivo | 1995 | ReCable racing team | 18. / MHF | 0:26:58.6 | 0:07:13.4 | 23:21.8 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2043 | MALÁ Sára | 2003 | ČKS SKI Jilemncie | 6. / WHF | 0:27:02.6 | 0:07:17.5 | 23:39.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2001 | HALAMA Jiří | 1975 | Enduro klub Semily | 19. / MHF | 0:27:37.1 | 0:07:52.0 | 23:58.8 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 2038 | BORLOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | --- | 7. / WHF | 0:27:46.1 | 0:08:01.0 | 24:08.8 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2030 | JINDŘÍŠEK Ondřej | 1983 | Hrabačov | 20. / MHF | 0:27:47.3 | 0:08:02.2 | 24:01.6 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 2011 | KAŠPAR Lukáš | 2004 | Triatlon team Trutnov | 21. / MHF | 0:28:53.6 | 0:09:08.5 | 24:58.3 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 2015 | BROŽKOVÁ Denisa | 2004 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / WHF | 0:30:11.1 | 0:10:26.0 | 26:23.3 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2005 | STRÁNSKÝ Ladislav | 1996 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 22. / MHF | 0:31:14.1 | 0:11:28.9 | 27:02.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2010 | STRÁNSKÝ Martin | 1990 | STRABAG a.s. | 23. / MHF | 0:31:41.1 | 0:11:56.0 | 27:30.1 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 2026 | KRÁL Tomáš | 1979 | TJ Horní mísečky | 24. / MHF | 0:32:26.6 | 0:12:41.5 | 27:48.8 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 2033 | NAGYOVÁ Zuzana | 2003 | SOSK Skuhrov | 9. / WHF | 0:32:47.1 | 0:13:02.0 | 28:27.1 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2034 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | TTT | 10. / WHF | 0:34:01.9 | 0:14:16.7 | 29:11.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 2041 | POZLEROVÁ Edita | 2007 | EDPOteam Lázně Bohdaneč | 11. / WHF | 0:34:34.6 | 0:14:49.5 | 30:09.4 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2007 | ADAM Jiří | 1974 | WBP | 25. / MHF | 0:35:10.9 | 0:15:25.7 | 30:26.9 | 36 | ||
--- | 2003 | HOLMANOVÁ Klára | 2002 | Hančův Sportovní Klub Benecko | . / WHF | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2004 | JAŠKO Dominik | 1994 | ReCable racing team | . / MHF | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2008 | PEKÁREK Jan | 1999 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | . / MHF | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2009 | CHLUD Radek | 1991 | --- | . / MHF | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2016 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | Yellow House | . / MHF | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2025 | STRUHÁROVÁ Natálie | 2001 | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | . / WHF | DNS | --- | --- | --- |