ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT
DATUM : | 22.2.2020 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=de |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravský most | # | Černá hora | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravský most | # | Černá hora | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3058 | FUCHS-EISNER Klaus | 1964 | SU-Böhmerwald | 0:57:16.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 05:45.4 | 1 | 0:37:01.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3066 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 1970 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 0:57:41.8 | 0:00:25.4 | 05:49.4 | 2 | 0:38:05.1 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 3050 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | --- | 0:58:04.0 | 0:00:47.7 | 06:11.4 | 3 | 0:37:58.1 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 3013 | GLADIŠ Daniel | 1968 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 0:58:10.3 | 0:00:53.9 | 06:14.2 | 5 | 0:38:26.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3025 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1:02:00.5 | 0:04:44.2 | 06:12.2 | 4 | 0:40:07.4 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3103 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | DAV Hersbruck / MyRollerSki-RacingTeam | 1:03:03.3 | 0:05:47.0 | 06:22.7 | 6 | 0:40:54.9 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3033 | OPSTAD Jon arne | 1965 | Stokke IL | 1:03:50.5 | 0:06:34.1 | 06:49.7 | 8 | 0:42:44.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3020 | HOEIFOEDT Fred a | 1968 | Arnadal IL | 1:05:30.6 | 0:08:14.2 | 06:48.4 | 7 | 0:43:08.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6200 | PAVEL Lukáš | 1969 | --- | 1:07:39.2 | 0:10:22.9 | 07:08.9 | 10 | 0:43:55.3 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 3073 | SCHNEIDER Peter | 1968 | SC Namborn | 1:07:52.6 | 0:10:36.2 | 07:13.7 | 13 | 0:43:53.1 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 2007 | GUNDERSEN Edvard | 1963 | Stokke IL | 1:08:46.5 | 0:11:30.1 | 07:11.2 | 11 | 0:46:03.6 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3183 | KOSHEWNIKOW Igor | 1963 | Ski & Bike Deggendorf e.V. | 1:11:06.2 | 0:13:49.9 | 08:00.2 | 16 | 0:46:37.9 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 3018 | HAUG Hans jorgen | 1963 | Stokke Ski | 1:11:10.3 | 0:13:54.0 | 07:13.4 | 12 | 0:46:27.1 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 6161 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | Ski & Bike Deggendorf e.V. | 1:13:40.3 | 0:16:24.0 | 07:31.7 | 14 | 0:49:25.2 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 3003 | BERGSHOLM Einar | 1966 | As i.l. | 1:14:33.3 | 0:17:16.9 | 07:08.4 | 9 | 0:47:24.9 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 3196 | ŠITLER Pavel | 1966 | MTB Team Tábor | 1:15:49.0 | 0:18:32.7 | 08:19.0 | 17 | 0:50:27.6 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3032 | NOVÁK Zdeněk | 1964 | DARTEK BEROUN S.R.O. | 1:17:25.8 | 0:20:09.4 | 08:39.2 | 18 | 0:51:14.4 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3169 | HORÁK Miloš | 1964 | --- | 1:20:08.4 | 0:22:52.0 | 07:37.2 | 15 | 0:53:13.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6177 | JANDA Martin | 1963 | Sokol Křemže | 1:26:45.4 | 0:29:29.0 | 09:11.0 | 19 | 0:57:59.2 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6176 | GLEICH Heimo | 1968 | --- | 1:33:58.9 | 0:36:42.6 | 09:36.4 | 20 | 1:02:33.7 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6338 | SRNKA Martin | 1969 | Kapslovna | 1:35:33.9 | 0:38:17.6 | 10:09.5 | 21 | 1:04:16.2 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3044 | ZICH Roman | 1966 | --- | 1:45:07.7 | 0:47:51.3 | 10:39.9 | 22 | 1:12:12.4 | 22 | ||
--- | 3062 | REIFENMÜLLER Mario | 1965 | TSU-Waldmark | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3109 | KETTNER Vladek | 1964 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3159 | DROBNÝ Miroslav | 1963 | Continental Adršpach | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |