ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT
DATUM : | 22.2.2020 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=de |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravský most_1 | # | Modravský most_2 | # | Černá hora | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravský most_1 | # | Modravský most_2 | # | Černá hora | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6078 | KOMLEV Yury | 1967 | Rittis Alpin Chalets | 1:20:34.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 05:52.8 | 1 | 27:54.3 | 1 | 0:59:38.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3059 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1:24:15.5 | 0:03:41.0 | 06:11.3 | 3 | 29:32.6 | 2 | 1:02:05.5 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 2082 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:24:34.4 | 0:03:59.9 | 06:06.0 | 2 | 29:36.8 | 3 | 1:01:50.0 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 2020 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:25:32.4 | 0:04:57.9 | 06:40.8 | 4 | 29:48.3 | 4 | 1:03:18.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6122 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:31:18.2 | 0:10:43.7 | 07:31.8 | 16 | 32:19.1 | 5 | 1:07:17.6 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3181 | JECKEL Klaus | 1965 | WSV Schwoich | 1:31:57.9 | 0:11:23.4 | 06:51.0 | 5 | 32:19.3 | 6 | 1:08:40.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2071 | SCIRANKO Jozef | 1961 | all4Run Košice | 1:33:15.1 | 0:12:40.6 | 07:19.0 | 11 | 32:28.6 | 7 | 1:08:55.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2001 | AKHMETDINOV Vitaly | 1961 | Stone Island XC | 1:35:16.2 | 0:14:41.7 | 08:02.5 | 21 | 34:50.8 | 18 | 1:12:36.6 | 12 | ||
9 | diplom | 2011 | KOSTELNIK Viliam | 1965 | AŠK Pezinok | 1:35:16.9 | 0:14:42.4 | 07:17.0 | 10 | 33:42.8 | 10 | 1:11:02.6 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 2092 | PODTSCHASKE Armin | 1964 | --- | 1:35:33.7 | 0:14:59.2 | 07:27.3 | 13 | 33:23.8 | 8 | 1:12:10.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2048 | BEDNÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | --- | 1:35:59.7 | 0:15:25.2 | 07:26.3 | 12 | 33:55.4 | 11 | 1:11:31.1 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 224 | TUŠL Martin | 1968 | salomon-atomic | 1:36:21.7 | 0:15:47.3 | 07:13.3 | 7 | 33:56.1 | 13 | 1:12:21.6 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 6131 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 1:37:00.7 | 0:16:26.2 | 07:32.8 | 17 | 34:05.6 | 14 | 1:13:27.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2052 | VOGEL Karol | 1969 | Respect Slovakia | 1:37:02.9 | 0:16:28.4 | 07:15.5 | 9 | 33:55.4 | 11 | 1:13:28.1 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2012 | KOZÁK Petr | 1965 | SK ČNB | 1:38:24.4 | 0:17:49.9 | 07:42.3 | 19 | 34:28.1 | 15 | 1:13:32.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2068 | REINGRABER Miroslav | 1966 | CK Svätý Jur | 1:38:33.0 | 0:17:58.5 | 08:21.5 | 22 | 35:07.4 | 19 | 1:13:40.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2054 | KASCHEL Steffen | 1964 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:38:52.7 | 0:18:18.3 | 07:31.0 | 15 | 34:37.8 | 17 | 1:14:11.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6074 | ČECH Petr | 1966 | --- | 1:39:03.2 | 0:18:28.8 | 07:08.0 | 6 | 33:36.8 | 9 | 1:14:44.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2046 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 1:40:12.0 | 0:19:37.5 | 07:15.0 | 8 | 34:31.3 | 16 | 1:14:52.1 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6124 | TRÖBER Maik | 1967 | SV Grün-Weiss-Pirna | 1:40:48.8 | 0:20:14.3 | 07:38.3 | 18 | 35:38.4 | 21 | 1:16:01.8 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6130 | RAUCH Winfried | 1966 | DJK Pressath | 1:41:25.0 | 0:20:50.5 | 07:56.0 | 20 | 35:35.4 | 20 | 1:16:35.4 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2058 | KUBOTEIT Marco | 1970 | Lutherstadt Eisleben | 1:45:28.2 | 0:24:53.7 | 08:21.5 | 22 | 37:13.6 | 22 | 1:19:51.8 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3105 | WALLINGER Johann | 1967 | SC Kuchl | 1:47:49.7 | 0:27:15.2 | 08:27.8 | 24 | 38:59.1 | 25 | 1:22:22.8 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3175 | ČECH Pavel | 1964 | --- | 1:50:06.8 | 0:29:32.3 | 07:30.0 | 14 | 37:49.1 | 23 | 1:23:48.6 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 6126 | ASTNER Manfred | 1966 | --- | 1:50:11.8 | 0:29:37.3 | 09:04.0 | 26 | 39:57.1 | 26 | 1:23:50.1 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 6157 | KLENOR Jan | 1966 | --- | 1:51:32.2 | 0:30:57.7 | 08:47.5 | 25 | 38:59.1 | 24 | 1:23:46.3 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 2003 | DE BAKKER Antonius (toine) | 1961 | --- | 1:55:33.0 | 0:34:58.5 | 09:07.5 | 28 | 40:52.6 | 27 | 1:27:44.6 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 6092 | STEINERT Konrad | 1968 | SC Wiesbaden Triathlon | 1:57:17.6 | 0:36:43.1 | 09:47.8 | 29 | 41:59.1 | 29 | 1:27:19.6 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 2031 | ŠILHÁNEK Petr | 1969 | truhlarna.com | 1:57:30.0 | 0:36:55.5 | 09:05.0 | 27 | 40:56.1 | 28 | 1:27:52.6 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2026 | RYMUS Michal | 1968 | --- | 2:14:34.5 | 0:54:00.0 | 10:07.0 | 31 | 47:05.4 | 30 | 1:40:42.9 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2061 | BALÍK Martin | 1970 | --- | 2:22:15.7 | 1:01:41.2 | 10:03.0 | 30 | 48:14.1 | 31 | 1:47:42.7 | 31 | ||
--- | 2049 | ŠÍMA Jan | 1970 | autopneu-servis.cz | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2056 | SASKA Josef | 1970 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2063 | FENZL Harald | 1967 | SVG | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2078 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Salomon Atomic team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2079 | ESPERANZA Apolo | 1969 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |