ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATUM : | 23.2.2020 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=de |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1178 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Rossignol racing team | 1:00:30.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 1039 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | YELLOW HOUSE racing | 1:01:09.8 | 0:00:38.9 | |
3 | diplom | 1074 | WURST Milan | 1982 | AČR 4423 | 1:06:12.1 | 0:05:41.2 | |
4 | diplom | 1076 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1:06:34.1 | 0:06:03.2 | |
5 | diplom | 1024 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1989 | LOKO TEPLICE | 1:07:41.1 | 0:07:10.2 | |
6 | diplom | 190 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper - Swix team | 1:09:12.1 | 0:08:41.2 | |
7 | diplom | 1187 | WEISER Andreas | 1981 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 1:11:58.7 | 0:11:27.7 | |
8 | diplom | 1132 | HANSLIÁN Filip | 1987 | AČR 8129 | 1:12:00.7 | 0:11:29.8 | |
9 | diplom | 1158 | KITTEL Marek | 1990 | Salomon Atomic team | 1:12:11.4 | 0:11:40.5 | |
10 | diplom | 1073 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 1:13:35.6 | 0:13:04.7 | |
11 | diplom | 1147 | ORSÁG Matej | 1987 | all4Run Košice | 1:14:43.2 | 0:14:12.3 | |
12 | diplom | 1055 | ŠEBEK Jiří | 1984 | --- | 1:16:57.6 | 0:16:26.7 | |
13 | diplom | 49 | NAGEL David | 1981 | --- | 1:24:56.1 | 0:24:25.2 | |
14 | diplom | 1060 | VILÍMEK Pavel | 1989 | --- | 1:25:33.5 | 0:25:02.5 | |
15 | diplom | 172 | DOSTÁL Aleš | 1982 | ČERNOŠICE | 1:28:51.7 | 0:28:20.8 | |
16 | diplom | 1005 | BAYERL Michal | 1984 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 1:29:43.0 | 0:29:12.0 | |
17 | diplom | 1038 | LAJER Jan | 1984 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 1:33:04.2 | 0:32:33.3 | |
18 | diplom | 1108 | TUREK Vojtěch | 1981 | PřF | 1:34:23.7 | 0:33:52.8 | |
19 | diplom | 1042 | MICAN Premysl | 1986 | --- | 1:36:19.7 | 0:35:48.7 | |
20 | diplom | 1149 | VELECKÝ Ondřej | 1990 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:41:11.7 | 0:40:40.8 | |
21 | diplom | 1109 | FEISCHL Gernot | 1983 | gernotfeischl.com | 1:42:05.5 | 0:41:34.6 | |
--- | 1023 | HAIGERMOSER Lukas | 1987 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1058 | PETRÁČEK Lukáš | 1986 | Faurecia Plzen | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1097 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1982 | TK Strakonice | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1112 | VADLEJCH Miroslav | 1988 | Faurecia Plzen | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1120 | DULEBA Lukáš | 1984 | YELLOW HOUSE racing | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1125 | HAIGERMOSER Lukas | 1987 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1156 | FAINA Michal | 1981 | --- | DNS | --- |