ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATUM : | 23.2.2020 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=de |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1063 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 1:00:50.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 1180 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 1:03:36.9 | 0:02:46.7 | |
3 | diplom | 1049 | PYTLIK Robert | 1972 | SU Eidenberg | 1:05:38.1 | 0:04:47.9 | |
4 | diplom | 1077 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | myrollerski Racingteam | 1:06:30.9 | 0:05:40.7 | |
5 | diplom | 1089 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1971 | VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha | 1:10:57.2 | 0:10:07.0 | |
6 | diplom | 1092 | LENC Jaroslav | 1979 | --- | 1:13:35.1 | 0:12:44.9 | |
7 | diplom | 6230 | DOSTAL Pavel | 1974 | UNISTAV TEAM | 1:16:49.9 | 0:15:59.8 | |
8 | diplom | 1139 | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan | 1974 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 1:17:37.7 | 0:16:47.5 | |
9 | diplom | 1122 | MANÍK Ján | 1980 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:23:26.4 | 0:22:36.2 | |
10 | diplom | 1148 | ŠVEC Jan | 1978 | --- | 1:24:01.9 | 0:23:11.8 | |
11 | diplom | 1101 | DOUPOVEC Petr | 1974 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 1:24:52.9 | 0:24:02.7 | |
12 | diplom | 1157 | TECHL Lukas | 1977 | Sokol Senohraby | 1:28:27.2 | 0:27:37.0 | |
13 | diplom | 1099 | KUČERA Radek | 1972 | --- | 1:30:09.9 | 0:29:19.7 | |
14 | diplom | 1032 | KREJČÍ Miroslav | 1979 | Ski club Otice | 1:33:23.5 | 0:32:33.3 | |
15 | diplom | 1185 | FISCHER André | 1977 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 1:34:27.5 | 0:33:37.3 | |
16 | diplom | 1144 | KORCH Martin | 1975 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 1:34:38.2 | 0:33:48.1 | |
17 | diplom | 1002 | BAILER Michael | 1976 | --- | 1:49:17.8 | 0:48:27.6 | |
18 | diplom | 1160 | SAILER Radek | 1975 | --- | 1:54:53.0 | 0:54:02.9 | |
--- | 1013 | ČECH Luděk | 1973 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1019 | GRIMM Hendrik | 1974 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1041 | MAIER Hubert | 1976 | Postwirt Annaberg | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1052 | SOLBERG Henning | 1977 | Arnadal IL | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1067 | DELLINGER Franz | 1977 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1134 | BRUHEIM Svein erik | 1973 | Arnadal IL | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1152 | ŠVEC František | 1979 | SKI TEAM ALŽBĚTÍN | DNS | --- |