ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATUM : | 23.2.2020 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=de |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1071 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 1:03:36.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 1124 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | DAV Hersbruck / MyRollerSki-RacingTeam | 1:08:40.3 | 0:05:04.1 | |
3 | diplom | 1028 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1:09:37.2 | 0:06:01.0 | |
4 | diplom | 183 | PĚSTA Roman | 1968 | SKI KLUB LENORA | 1:09:46.4 | 0:06:10.2 | |
5 | diplom | 1192 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | SU Eidenberg | 1:13:17.4 | 0:09:41.2 | |
6 | diplom | 1119 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:13:40.2 | 0:10:04.0 | |
7 | diplom | 1021 | GUNDERSEN Edvard | 1963 | Stokke IL | 1:14:29.1 | 0:10:52.9 | |
8 | diplom | 1030 | KOZÁK Petr | 1965 | SK ČNB | 1:15:59.7 | 0:12:23.5 | |
9 | diplom | 1090 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:17:02.7 | 0:13:26.5 | |
10 | diplom | 1086 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | Skiundbike Deggendorf | 1:17:05.4 | 0:13:29.2 | |
11 | diplom | 1143 | SCIRANKO Jozef | 1961 | all4Run Košice | 1:20:44.9 | 0:17:08.7 | |
12 | diplom | 1094 | BEROUŠEK Petr | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:21:23.7 | 0:17:47.5 | |
13 | diplom | 1170 | DOUBEK Martin | 1970 | ACR 4312 | 1:22:00.9 | 0:18:24.8 | |
14 | diplom | 1136 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1969 | Ráfek Team | 1:23:40.9 | 0:20:04.7 | |
15 | diplom | 1113 | TRDLA Tomáš | 1969 | HEXENSCHOOS | 1:26:11.2 | 0:22:35.0 | |
16 | diplom | 1183 | MIKO Josef | 1966 | OÚ Borová Lada | 1:28:30.7 | 0:24:54.5 | |
17 | diplom | 1034 | KUBOTEIT Marco | 1970 | Lutherstadt Eisleben | 1:29:25.1 | 0:25:48.9 | |
18 | diplom | 1059 | VILÍMEK Pavel | 1964 | --- | 1:29:28.4 | 0:25:52.2 | |
19 | diplom | 1162 | SCHNEIDER Frank | 1968 | Beierfeld | 1:31:28.2 | 0:27:52.0 | |
20 | diplom | 1176 | MIČAN David | 1963 | --- | 1:32:23.2 | 0:28:47.0 | |
21 | diplom | 253 | MICHAL Jan | 1969 | Mercedes Benz Salomon Atomic Nordic Team | 1:33:12.5 | 0:29:36.3 | |
22 | diplom | 1007 | BOŘ Richard | 1966 | Ski klub Otice | 1:37:10.4 | 0:33:34.2 | |
23 | diplom | 1116 | RYS Stanislav | 1963 | --- | 1:53:37.5 | 0:50:01.3 | |
24 | diplom | 1011 | CAJTHAML Jaroslav | 1969 | --- | 1:53:39.3 | 0:50:03.1 | |
--- | 1018 | GLADIŠ Daniel | 1968 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1053 | ŠALDA Miroslav | 1966 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1054 | ŠATRA Jiří | 1969 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1066 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | Silvini Madshus team | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1075 | HAVEL Ales | 1969 | TKF | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1100 | ŠIMEK Tomáš | 1963 | FEL Praha | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1128 | PATRÁK Radek | 1963 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1130 | KETTNER Vladek | 1964 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1150 | TICHY Martin | 1969 | --- | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1161 | SCHNEIDER Frank | 1968 | Beierfeld | DNS | --- |