Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 17 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 915 | VIK Radim | 1992 | LKSlovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / M19-29 | 1:12:58.4 | 0:00:00.0 | --- | --- | ||
2 | diplom | 831 | KRONIKA Jan | 1992 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / M19-29 | 1:13:07.1 | 0:00:08.7 | --- | --- | ||
3 | diplom | 882 | MICHAL Marek | 1992 | Rossignol Racing Team | 3. / M19-29 | 1:14:48.2 | 0:01:49.8 | --- | --- | ||
4 | diplom | 855 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / M40-49 | 1:15:27.1 | 0:02:28.7 | --- | --- | ||
5 | diplom | 834 | JAROŠ Tomáš | 1993 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / M19-29 | 1:16:47.7 | 0:03:49.3 | --- | --- | ||
6 | diplom | 754 | BOUCHAL Jiří | 1984 | PLZEŇ | 5. / M19-29 | 1:17:31.2 | 0:04:32.8 | --- | --- | ||
7 | diplom | 748 | ŠVEJNOHA Marek | 1994 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / M17-18 | 1:18:59.9 | 0:06:01.5 | --- | --- | ||
8 | diplom | 785 | MULLER Martin | 1968 | LK Quilt Pernik | 2. / M40-49 | 1:19:17.7 | 0:06:19.3 | --- | --- | ||
9 | diplom | 779 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 2. / M17-18 | 1:19:52.7 | 0:06:54.3 | --- | --- | ||
10 | diplom | 938 | KRAUS Vojtěch | 1992 | LK Slovan KV | 6. / M19-29 | 1:19:53.3 | 0:06:54.9 | --- | --- | ||
11 | diplom | 910 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | Redpoint Pearl Izumi | 3. / M40-49 | 1:19:54.0 | 0:06:55.6 | --- | --- | ||
12 | diplom | 906 | MARSHALL Jakub | 1994 | Nové Město na Moravě | 3. / M17-18 | 1:21:31.9 | 0:08:33.5 | --- | --- | ||
13 | diplom | 777 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | SWSL Lučany | 4. / M40-49 | 1:21:31.9 | 0:08:33.5 | --- | --- | ||
14 | diplom | 858 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / M30-39 | 1:22:35.7 | 0:09:37.3 | --- | --- | ||
15 | diplom | 758 | POLÁŠEK Petr | 1989 | HO Alpin 4 | 7. / M19-29 | 1:23:33.0 | 0:10:34.6 | 1:05:26.5 | 2 | ||
16 | diplom | 908 | DEMJANOVIČ Michal | 1960 | Redpoint Pearl Izumi | 1. / M50-59 | 1:25:01.1 | 0:12:02.7 | 1:05:25.7 | 1 | ||
17 | diplom | 793 | TOŠNER Michal | 1978 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / M30-39 | 1:25:56.8 | 0:12:58.4 | 1:06:48.9 | 3 | ||
18 | diplom | 724 | NOSEK Jonáš | 1991 | KPC Praha | 8. / M19-29 | 1:27:10.7 | 0:14:12.3 | 1:08:23.9 | 5 | ||
19 | diplom | 829 | ZEHRMANN Ronny | 1977 | Bergwacht Johanngeorgenstadt | 3. / M30-39 | 1:27:27.0 | 0:14:28.6 | --- | --- | ||
20 | diplom | 846 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK TA Chodov | 5. / M40-49 | 1:27:36.5 | 0:14:38.1 | 1:08:24.9 | 6 | ||
21 | diplom | 996 | FLECHSIG Florian | 1992 | USV TU Dresden | 9. / M19-29 | 1:28:26.7 | 0:15:28.3 | 1:08:22.2 | 4 | ||
22 | diplom | 778 | KUCHARIK Michal | 1985 | SWSL Lučany | 10. / M19-29 | 1:28:40.4 | 0:15:42.0 | 1:08:38.4 | 7 | ||
23 | diplom | 790 | NOVÁK Karel | 1994 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / M17-18 | 1:29:28.8 | 0:16:30.4 | 1:10:27.8 | 9 | ||
24 | diplom | 995 | FLECHSIG Berno | 1963 | SBB - HUH 83 | 6. / M40-49 | 1:30:48.3 | 0:17:49.9 | 1:10:08.6 | 8 | ||
25 | diplom | 653 | PUŠ Václav | 1982 | ELEVEN Footbike TEAM | 4. / M30-39 | 1:32:25.4 | 0:19:27.0 | 1:12:00.6 | 11 | ||
26 | diplom | 981 | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Tomáš | 1969 | Swix | 7. / M40-49 | 1:32:38.6 | 0:19:40.2 | 1:11:25.1 | 10 | ||
27 | diplom | 711 | SÝKORA Jan | 1975 | UKPL | 5. / M30-39 | 1:32:58.9 | 0:20:00.5 | 1:12:37.5 | 12 | ||
28 | diplom | 705 | FRIČEK Martin | 1979 | FEL Praha | 6. / M30-39 | 1:33:42.0 | 0:20:43.6 | 1:12:39.1 | 14 | ||
29 | diplom | 937 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 2. / M50-59 | 1:34:01.5 | 0:21:03.1 | 1:12:38.5 | 13 | ||
30 | diplom | 811 | KŮTEK Pavel | 1968 | JIČÍN | 8. / M40-49 | 1:34:37.3 | 0:21:38.9 | 1:13:09.4 | 15 | ||
31 | diplom | 875 | KNAPP Matouš | 1993 | Praha 6 - Suchdol | 11. / M19-29 | 1:34:53.4 | 0:21:55.0 | 1:14:55.6 | 17 | ||
32 | diplom | 780 | KŘIČEK Jan | 1946 | Uměl. školy Pha | 1. / M60+ | 1:35:56.3 | 0:22:57.9 | 1:13:41.2 | 16 | ||
33 | diplom | 891 | DAUBNER Torsten | 1964 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 9. / M40-49 | 1:36:25.1 | 0:23:26.7 | 1:16:08.9 | 19 | ||
34 | diplom | 848 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK TA Chodov | 3. / M50-59 | 1:37:54.2 | 0:24:55.8 | 1:15:58.0 | 18 | ||
35 | diplom | 880 | KRÜGER Thomas | 1962 | SV Neudorf | 4. / M50-59 | 1:38:45.9 | 0:25:47.5 | 1:17:47.7 | 21 | ||
36 | diplom | 625 | ČEČRLE Václav | 1970 | TVS Chudeřice | 10. / M40-49 | 1:39:09.1 | 0:26:10.7 | 1:17:04.8 | 20 | ||
37 | diplom | 1007 | SCHOLZ Torsten | 1970 | --- | 11. / M40-49 | 1:39:18.8 | 0:26:20.4 | 1:17:53.2 | 24 | ||
38 | diplom | 989 | BÖHMER Horst | 1967 | TEAM Radschlag annaberg | 12. / M40-49 | 1:40:28.2 | 0:27:29.8 | 1:17:49.3 | 23 | ||
39 | diplom | 645 | ŠEDIVÝ Miroslav | 1974 | LK Borek | 7. / M30-39 | 1:41:14.8 | 0:28:16.4 | 1:17:48.3 | 22 | ||
40 | diplom | 631 | SEMÍK Ondřej | 1994 | SK Kamenice | 5. / M17-18 | 1:41:50.1 | 0:28:51.7 | 1:20:28.0 | 27 | ||
41 | diplom | 980 | SCHMIDT Mathias | 1953 | SV - tallerhäuser | 5. / M50-59 | 1:42:04.2 | 0:29:05.8 | 1:19:54.1 | 25 | ||
42 | diplom | 913 | WEINHOLD Jochen | 1962 | SV Neudorf | 6. / M50-59 | 1:42:27.2 | 0:29:28.8 | 1:20:02.6 | 26 | ||
43 | diplom | 776 | CHARVÁT Luboš | 1976 | Svornost Hvozd | 8. / M30-39 | 1:43:51.8 | 0:30:53.4 | 1:21:51.4 | 32 | ||
44 | diplom | 843 | VENTA Vladimír | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 9. / M30-39 | 1:43:52.8 | 0:30:54.4 | 1:21:36.6 | 31 | ||
45 | diplom | 635 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | CK Sportblažek.cz | 7. / M50-59 | 1:44:11.9 | 0:31:13.5 | 1:21:02.0 | 29 | ||
46 | diplom | 912 | FAJSTAVER Jiří | 1948 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / M60+ | 1:44:58.0 | 0:31:59.6 | 1:20:58.1 | 28 | ||
47 | diplom | 659 | MYŠKA Petr | 1962 | --- | 8. / M50-59 | 1:45:10.2 | 0:32:11.8 | 1:21:04.6 | 30 | ||
48 | diplom | 841 | HLŮŽEK Jiří | 1965 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 13. / M40-49 | 1:45:12.1 | 0:32:13.7 | 1:22:28.1 | 33 | ||
49 | diplom | 636 | BLAŽEK David | 1990 | CK Sportblažek.cz | 12. / M19-29 | 1:45:55.9 | 0:32:57.5 | 1:24:20.7 | 41 | ||
50 | diplom | 847 | SOKOL Jiří | 1949 | LK TA Chodov | 3. / M60+ | 1:46:07.0 | 0:33:08.6 | 1:23:01.3 | 37 | ||
51 | diplom | 845 | MANÍK Ján | 1980 | LK TA Chodov | 10. / M30-39 | 1:46:15.6 | 0:33:17.2 | 1:24:38.5 | 42 | ||
52 | diplom | 1013 | OCETNÍK Petr | 1968 | OC Hájek os | 14. / M40-49 | 1:46:34.8 | 0:33:36.4 | 1:22:39.4 | 35 | ||
53 | diplom | 998 | LAZUR Luděk | 1979 | MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ | 11. / M30-39 | 1:46:50.2 | 0:33:51.8 | 1:22:38.2 | 34 | ||
54 | diplom | 649 | KAFKA Jan | 1950 | Team Bike Perštejn | 4. / M60+ | 1:47:36.0 | 0:34:37.6 | 1:24:04.0 | 40 | ||
55 | diplom | 823 | LAMPART Radim | 1975 | Znojmo | 12. / M30-39 | 1:48:13.0 | 0:35:14.6 | 1:23:39.7 | 39 | ||
56 | diplom | 739 | ŽNIDARŠIČ Anton | 1969 | cerknica | 15. / M40-49 | 1:48:35.4 | 0:35:37.0 | 1:23:00.0 | 36 | ||
57 | diplom | 607 | ROUBÍNEK Zdeněk | 1958 | KARLOVY VARY | 9. / M50-59 | 1:48:36.9 | 0:35:38.5 | 1:25:01.2 | 45 | ||
58 | diplom | 921 | BLEIDORN Stefan | 1968 | Treptower SV Berlin | 16. / M40-49 | 1:49:22.6 | 0:36:24.2 | 1:26:36.0 | 49 | ||
59 | diplom | 863 | TUCHSCHEERER Dietmar | 1951 | SSV Geyer | 5. / M60+ | 1:49:36.8 | 0:36:38.4 | 1:24:56.7 | 43 | ||
60 | diplom | 944 | HLŮŽEK Radim | 1992 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 13. / M19-29 | 1:49:46.5 | 0:36:48.1 | 1:23:11.0 | 38 | ||
61 | diplom | 743 | PUCHERNA Petr | 1980 | ČZU Praha | 13. / M30-39 | 1:50:13.8 | 0:37:15.4 | 1:24:59.8 | 44 | ||
62 | diplom | 988 | BACH Armin | 1982 | TEAM Radschlag annaberg | 14. / M30-39 | 1:50:39.5 | 0:37:41.1 | 1:25:18.8 | 47 | ||
63 | diplom | 826 | ZÁHOŘ Josef | 1956 | LK Tatran Chodov | 10. / M50-59 | 1:50:58.4 | 0:38:00.0 | 1:25:31.9 | 48 | ||
64 | diplom | 1006 | KAMPF Steffen | 1963 | --- | 17. / M40-49 | 1:51:11.1 | 0:38:12.7 | 1:26:41.4 | 51 | ||
65 | diplom | 940 | BORSKY Michael | 1991 | Nové Hrady | 14. / M19-29 | 1:52:09.6 | 0:39:11.2 | 1:25:10.1 | 46 | ||
66 | diplom | 950 | JELÍNEK Vlastislav | 1985 | lyžařský klub-Abertamy | 15. / M19-29 | 1:52:09.9 | 0:39:11.5 | 1:26:40.7 | 50 | ||
67 | diplom | 651 | VODIČKA Petr | 1963 | Skinordic Mar.Lázně | 18. / M40-49 | 1:52:29.2 | 0:39:30.8 | 1:28:08.9 | 52 | ||
68 | diplom | 638 | SAZIMA Miloslav | 1954 | CK Sport Blažek | 11. / M50-59 | 1:53:03.3 | 0:40:04.9 | 1:28:26.6 | 53 | ||
69 | diplom | 619 | NEHASIL Stanislav | 1983 | FBC Gunners | 16. / M19-29 | 1:54:52.6 | 0:41:54.2 | 1:30:03.6 | 55 | ||
70 | diplom | 849 | KONOP Jiří | 1949 | LK TA Chodov | 6. / M60+ | 1:55:32.0 | 0:42:33.6 | 1:29:10.9 | 54 | ||
71 | diplom | 1000 | JANÍČEK Lukáš | 1976 | CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB | 15. / M30-39 | 1:57:40.9 | 0:44:42.5 | 1:31:57.7 | 58 | ||
72 | diplom | 706 | ŠUK Jan | 1993 | Budiměřice | 17. / M19-29 | 1:58:27.2 | 0:45:28.8 | 1:31:53.4 | 57 | ||
73 | diplom | 647 | ŠEDIVÝ Tomáš | 1969 | MTB Dýšina | 19. / M40-49 | 1:59:56.5 | 0:46:58.1 | 1:31:26.4 | 56 | ||
74 | diplom | 657 | DEVERA Jakub | 1992 | TECHNIKA PRAHA | 18. / M19-29 | 2:00:17.4 | 0:47:19.0 | 1:32:57.6 | 59 | ||
75 | diplom | 606 | VÁGNER Daniel | 1973 | Factor Bike Team | 16. / M30-39 | 2:00:20.5 | 0:47:22.1 | 1:34:39.6 | 61 | ||
76 | diplom | 982 | LABANC Štefan | 1954 | Mepila plzeň | 12. / M50-59 | 2:02:08.5 | 0:49:10.1 | 1:34:55.6 | 62 | ||
77 | diplom | 836 | POLÁK Pavel | 1946 | SK SJ SKI | 7. / M60+ | 2:02:16.6 | 0:49:18.2 | 1:33:39.6 | 60 | ||
78 | diplom | 644 | NEPIVODA Aleš | 1975 | ŽATEC | 17. / M30-39 | 2:02:49.6 | 0:49:51.2 | 1:35:18.1 | 63 | ||
79 | diplom | 663 | LIPTÁK Lukáš | 1982 | SKC PEČKY | 18. / M30-39 | 2:02:55.2 | 0:49:56.8 | 1:36:42.0 | 64 | ||
80 | diplom | 876 | KNAPP Kryštof | 1995 | SK Kotlářka Praha | 6. / M17-18 | 2:04:09.1 | 0:51:10.7 | 1:38:32.0 | 69 | ||
81 | diplom | 997 | ŠTAMBERA Karel | 1977 | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | 19. / M30-39 | 2:05:07.3 | 0:52:08.9 | 1:38:14.5 | 67 | ||
82 | diplom | 784 | SEIFERT Uwe | 1960 | RSV 54 Venusberg | 13. / M50-59 | 2:05:26.4 | 0:52:28.0 | 1:37:08.5 | 65 | ||
83 | diplom | 994 | MENDE Heinz | 1952 | SV Solidaritaet Jsmaning | 8. / M60+ | 2:06:31.8 | 0:53:33.4 | 1:38:08.3 | 66 | ||
84 | diplom | 914 | KNÁPEK Martin | 1983 | Sadská | 19. / M19-29 | 2:08:21.4 | 0:55:23.0 | 1:38:28.7 | 68 | ||
85 | diplom | 764 | FEJT Jaromír | 1975 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 20. / M30-39 | 2:08:57.3 | 0:55:58.9 | 1:40:39.9 | 70 | ||
86 | diplom | 842 | VASTL Oldřich | 1975 | Pupkani KV | 21. / M30-39 | 2:08:59.1 | 0:56:00.7 | 1:40:47.8 | 71 | ||
87 | diplom | 601 | PECKL Martin | 1977 | MNÍŠEK POD BRDY | 22. / M30-39 | 2:10:17.0 | 0:57:18.6 | --- | --- | ||
88 | diplom | 614 | KUNC Miroslav | 1972 | NEJDEK | 20. / M40-49 | 2:11:16.2 | 0:58:17.8 | 1:42:10.9 | 72 | ||
89 | diplom | 602 | HRDLIČKA Marcel | 1972 | BRANDÝS NAD LABEM | 21. / M40-49 | 2:11:33.0 | 0:58:34.6 | 1:42:31.7 | 76 | ||
90 | diplom | 992 | BAŠTA Jan | 1964 | MALÉ přílepy | 22. / M40-49 | 2:12:36.5 | 0:59:38.1 | 1:42:38.4 | 77 | ||
91 | diplom | 733 | KOUBEK Miroslav | 1953 | Skiklub Praha 4 | 14. / M50-59 | 2:13:00.7 | 1:00:02.3 | 1:43:18.7 | 78 | ||
92 | diplom | 734 | RÜDIGER Bernd | 1946 | SC Wolkenstein | 9. / M60+ | 2:13:13.2 | 1:00:14.8 | 1:44:15.9 | 79 | ||
93 | diplom | 973 | DVOŘÁK Miloš | 1973 | Radošov | 23. / M30-39 | 2:13:16.2 | 1:00:17.8 | 1:42:28.1 | 75 | ||
94 | diplom | 844 | LEDVINA Jiří | 1955 | LK TA Chodov | 15. / M50-59 | 2:14:01.8 | 1:01:03.4 | 1:42:16.4 | 73 | ||
95 | diplom | 679 | SLAVÍK Vladimír | 1961 | Fitklub Nové Strašecí | 16. / M50-59 | 2:14:42.9 | 1:01:44.5 | 1:42:25.9 | 74 | ||
96 | diplom | 968 | SOUKUP Michal | 1948 | LK Slovan | 10. / M60+ | 2:15:17.1 | 1:02:18.7 | 1:44:21.9 | 81 | ||
97 | diplom | 866 | PĚCHOTA František | 1958 | CHOMUTOV | 17. / M50-59 | 2:15:59.5 | 1:03:01.1 | 1:44:20.1 | 80 | ||
98 | diplom | 621 | REMEK Petr | 1937 | ŘÍČANY | 11. / M60+ | 2:16:24.0 | 1:03:25.6 | 1:45:07.1 | 83 | ||
99 | diplom | 878 | FIŠER František | 1944 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 12. / M60+ | 2:16:34.6 | 1:03:36.2 | 1:44:38.3 | 82 | ||
100 | diplom | 675 | CHUM Jaroslav | 1966 | Zbraslav | 23. / M40-49 | 2:18:11.9 | 1:05:13.5 | 1:49:25.4 | 88 |