Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Hřebínek | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ROČÁREK Jiří | 1983 | Fischer Subaru Team | 1. / M40 | 1:09:27.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:48:23.8 | 1 | ||
2 | 85 | GRÄF Jakub | 1991 | Dukla LBC | 2. / M40 | 1:09:44.1 | 0:00:16.9 | 0:48:24.5 | 2 | ||
3 | 163 | NOVOTNY Viktor | 1982 | Fischer Subaru Team | 3. / M40 | 1:09:51.3 | 0:00:24.1 | 0:48:24.9 | 3 | ||
4 | 136 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Fischer-subaru-racin | 4. / M40 | 1:11:02.6 | 0:01:35.4 | 0:48:35.3 | 4 | ||
5 | 94 | SEIFERT Benjamin | 1982 | Fischer Subaru Team | 5. / M40 | 1:12:45.7 | 0:03:18.5 | 0:49:08.4 | 5 | ||
6 | 100 | KROUPA Tomáš | 1987 | SKi Tři Studně | 6. / M40 | 1:14:09.7 | 0:04:42.5 | 0:51:53.3 | 7 | ||
7 | 134 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Cez | 7. / M40 | 1:14:13.8 | 0:04:46.6 | 0:51:54.6 | 9 | ||
8 | 59 | KALIBA Štěpán | 1993 | Dukla Liberec | 8. / M40 | 1:14:20.3 | 0:04:53.1 | 0:51:54.1 | 8 | ||
9 | 108 | SCHALLER Rico | 1976 | Fischer Subaru Team | 9. / M40 | 1:15:22.9 | 0:05:55.7 | 0:51:53.0 | 6 | ||
10 | 107 | DOHNAL Tomáš | 1976 | Ski klub Jablonec | 10. / M40 | 1:16:06.1 | 0:06:38.9 | 0:53:02.5 | 11 | ||
11 | 69 | PETR Pavel | 1969 | Ski Klub Šumperk | 1. / M50 | 1:17:24.5 | 0:07:57.3 | 0:53:09.0 | 12 | ||
12 | 199 | HÄNEL Erik | 1984 | Wsc Erzgebirge | 11. / M40 | 1:17:39.2 | 0:08:12.0 | 0:54:19.6 | 14 | ||
13 | 99 | TEPLÝ Jan | 1993 | TJ Mars Svratka | 12. / M40 | 1:18:27.1 | 0:08:59.9 | 0:54:19.1 | 13 | ||
14 | 63 | MELŠA Zdeněk | 1982 | Fortex Ski | 13. / M40 | 1:18:58.1 | 0:09:30.9 | 0:55:05.9 | 19 | ||
15 | 123 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | Redpoint TOKO Team | 2. / M50 | 1:18:58.8 | 0:09:31.6 | 0:55:08.8 | 20 | ||
16 | 158 | MÖSE Andreas | 1979 | Skadi-loppet-löffler Team | 14. / M40 | 1:19:08.9 | 0:09:41.7 | 0:54:36.5 | 16 | ||
17 | 126 | BIANCHI Eugenio | 1985 | Enervit | 15. / M40 | 1:19:15.4 | 0:09:48.2 | 0:52:38.0 | 10 | ||
18 | 67 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eintracht Braunschwe | 16. / M40 | 1:19:15.9 | 0:09:48.7 | 0:55:05.4 | 18 | ||
19 | 41 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | BKL Machov | 17. / M40 | 1:19:16.0 | 0:09:48.8 | 0:54:36.0 | 15 | ||
20 | 165 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Olfin car Vella Trutnov | 3. / M50 | 1:19:17.3 | 0:09:50.1 | 0:54:58.0 | 17 | ||
21 | 149 | HÄNEL Lars | 1985 | Wsc-erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 18. / M40 | 1:21:09.7 | 0:11:42.5 | 0:55:39.3 | 21 | ||
22 | 111 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | Redpoint Pearl Izumi | 1. / Z40 | 1:21:20.1 | 0:11:52.9 | 0:56:55.6 | 23 | ||
23 | 96 | BOŘUTOVÁ Kamila | 1975 | Ski Klub Jablonec n. N | 2. / Z40 | 1:21:30.1 | 0:12:02.9 | 0:56:55.1 | 22 | ||
24 | 87 | MORAVEC Martin | 1984 | Ski Klub Jablonec n. N | 19. / M40 | 1:22:10.8 | 0:12:43.6 | 0:57:39.5 | 24 | ||
25 | 160 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | ČSK Ski Vysoké nad Jizerou | 1. / M60 | 1:22:40.5 | 0:13:13.3 | 0:57:41.3 | 25 | ||
26 | 88 | KOLAJA Jan | 1981 | Ski Klub Jablonec n. N | 20. / M40 | 1:23:06.3 | 0:13:39.1 | 0:58:09.0 | 26 | ||
27 | 102 | TIŠER Jaromír | 1962 | Tužín - srub | 4. / M50 | 1:23:12.3 | 0:13:45.1 | 0:58:12.0 | 31 | ||
28 | 122 | TIŠER Matouš | 1992 | Sportovní Gymnázium | 21. / M40 | 1:23:17.0 | 0:13:49.8 | 0:58:11.1 | 30 | ||
29 | 169 | PETRITSCH Stefan | 1985 | Xundfit | 22. / M40 | 1:23:21.8 | 0:13:54.6 | 0:58:09.5 | 27 | ||
30 | 129 | GJELTEN Berit | 1987 | Ntnui | 3. / Z40 | 1:23:46.4 | 0:14:19.2 | 0:58:10.0 | 28 | ||
31 | 118 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 1. / M18 | 1:23:51.8 | 0:14:24.6 | 0:58:33.7 | 33 | ||
32 | 34 | KLIX Fabian | 1991 | Wsc Oberwiesenthal | 23. / M40 | 1:24:03.2 | 0:14:36.0 | 0:58:10.4 | 29 | ||
33 | 21 | KŘOUSTEK Martin | 1978 | SKI Skuhrov n. B. | 24. / M40 | 1:24:21.2 | 0:14:54.0 | 0:59:32.6 | 37 | ||
34 | 156 | SOLBERG Erik Langaard | 1989 | Ntnui-langrenn | 25. / M40 | 1:24:21.4 | 0:14:54.2 | 0:59:20.7 | 34 | ||
35 | 86 | JETMAROVÁ Jana | 1978 | Ski Klub Jablonec n. N | 4. / Z40 | 1:25:17.8 | 0:15:50.6 | 0:59:39.0 | 39 | ||
36 | 89 | KOVÁŘ Zbyněk | 1977 | Ski Klub Jablonec n. N | 26. / M40 | 1:25:19.9 | 0:15:52.7 | 0:59:40.2 | 41 | ||
37 | 45 | PETRITSCH Georg | 1981 | Team Xundfit | 27. / M40 | 1:25:24.0 | 0:15:56.8 | 0:59:39.4 | 40 | ||
38 | 103 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | Habrdy | 5. / M50 | 1:25:24.5 | 0:15:57.3 | 0:59:38.5 | 38 | ||
39 | 316 | FAULHABER Jörg | 1970 | Ssv Geyer | 6. / M50 | 1:25:55.5 | 0:16:28.3 | 0:58:24.5 | 32 | ||
40 | 153 | HORKÁ Ludmila | 1992 | Čks Ski Jilemnice | 5. / Z40 | 1:25:57.5 | 0:16:30.3 | 1:00:23.7 | 43 | ||
41 | 24 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M50 | 1:26:23.6 | 0:16:56.4 | 1:00:40.1 | 45 | ||
42 | 173 | STRNAD Aleš | 1986 | K-okno | 28. / M40 | 1:26:27.6 | 0:17:00.4 | 0:59:32.0 | 36 | ||
43 | 125 | HRUBÝ Pavel | 1974 | Redpoint TOKO Team | 29. / M40 | 1:26:29.2 | 0:17:02.0 | 0:59:24.7 | 35 | ||
44 | 13 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | FEL Praha | 2. / M60 | 1:26:45.9 | 0:17:18.7 | 1:00:24.8 | 44 | ||
45 | 139 | MAŠEK Jan | 1978 | Usk Praha Kanoistika | 30. / M40 | 1:26:54.5 | 0:17:27.3 | 1:01:27.3 | 50 | ||
46 | 48 | WÄHRISCH Sten | 1979 | --- | 31. / M40 | 1:26:55.0 | 0:17:27.8 | 1:00:47.9 | 49 | ||
47 | 90 | KRÁL Ondřej | 1974 | --- | 32. / M40 | 1:27:10.4 | 0:17:43.2 | 1:00:44.9 | 47 | ||
48 | 30 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | DSA Trutnov | 33. / M40 | 1:27:11.2 | 0:17:44.0 | 0:59:41.2 | 42 | ||
49 | 79 | JEBAVÝ Jiří | 1961 | T5 Vrchlabí | 3. / M60 | 1:27:16.3 | 0:17:49.1 | 1:01:28.2 | 51 | ||
50 | 38 | PROCHÁZKA David | 1975 | Iron Stars Beroun | 34. / M40 | 1:27:24.1 | 0:17:56.9 | 1:00:40.7 | 46 | ||
51 | 154 | KNÁPEK Ladislav | 1961 | Patria Direct Team | 4. / M60 | 1:27:51.1 | 0:18:23.9 | 1:01:28.7 | 52 | ||
52 | 82 | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla | 1986 | Ski Klub Jablonec n. N | 6. / Z40 | 1:27:52.0 | 0:18:24.8 | 1:00:45.6 | 48 | ||
53 | 92 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO Škrovád | 35. / M40 | 1:27:52.8 | 0:18:25.6 | 1:01:50.2 | 56 | ||
54 | 28 | KARLÍK Michal | 1964 | Loko Trutnov | 8. / M50 | 1:28:08.5 | 0:18:41.3 | 1:01:29.3 | 53 | ||
55 | 84 | PUŠ Václav | 1982 | BMC eleven - Footbike team | 36. / M40 | 1:28:45.4 | 0:19:18.2 | 1:03:28.3 | 66 | ||
56 | 2 | UHLÍŘ Dalibor | 1973 | Bohemia Speed Team | 37. / M40 | 1:28:48.1 | 0:19:20.9 | 1:01:47.8 | 55 | ||
57 | 93 | KUŘE Petr | 1975 | IVT Náchod | 38. / M40 | 1:28:56.0 | 0:19:28.8 | 1:01:41.5 | 54 | ||
58 | 124 | DEMJANOVIČ Michal | 1960 | Redpoint TOKO Team | 5. / M60 | 1:29:31.7 | 0:20:04.5 | 1:01:50.5 | 57 | ||
59 | 57 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 39. / M40 | 1:29:33.6 | 0:20:06.4 | 1:03:30.5 | 67 | ||
60 | 10 | BLAHNA Pete | 1950 | Pete - Adr - Team | 1. / M70 | 1:29:49.6 | 0:20:22.4 | 1:03:23.0 | 63 | ||
61 | 68 | SMOLKA Ivan | 1961 | Vsk Fel Cvut Praha | 6. / M60 | 1:29:50.6 | 0:20:23.4 | 1:03:41.0 | 72 | ||
62 | 105 | MACAJ Jan | 1980 | Sokol Ruprechtice | 40. / M40 | 1:30:07.3 | 0:20:40.1 | 1:04:13.9 | 80 | ||
63 | 200 | BERGHOLT Bjorn | 1987 | Ntnui | 41. / M40 | 1:30:10.3 | 0:20:43.1 | 1:03:03.5 | 61 | ||
64 | 78 | BALATKA Jaroslav | 1959 | --- | 7. / M60 | 1:30:15.0 | 0:20:47.8 | 1:03:47.2 | 77 | ||
65 | 22 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 8. / M60 | 1:30:18.1 | 0:20:50.9 | 1:01:52.2 | 58 | ||
66 | 81 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | TJ Roprachtice | 42. / M40 | 1:30:26.9 | 0:20:59.7 | 1:01:54.1 | 59 | ||
67 | 64 | JILEK Petr | 1981 | Praha | 43. / M40 | 1:30:31.2 | 0:21:04.0 | 1:03:36.7 | 71 | ||
68 | 26 | KORYCINSKI Rafal | 1971 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 9. / M50 | 1:30:43.4 | 0:21:16.2 | 1:04:00.2 | 79 | ||
69 | 56 | TŘÍSKA Jaroslav | 1976 | Patria Direct/lbs | 44. / M40 | 1:31:04.6 | 0:21:37.4 | 1:03:33.5 | 69 | ||
70 | 480 | KITTEL Marek | 1990 | TJ Jiskra Josefův Dů | 45. / M40 | 1:31:04.9 | 0:21:37.7 | 1:02:08.3 | 60 | ||
71 | 54 | BRECKA Andrej | 1983 | Donovaly 115 | 46. / M40 | 1:31:20.2 | 0:21:53.0 | 1:03:27.8 | 65 | ||
72 | 7 | ZELENKA Petr | 1968 | TJ Roprachtice | 10. / M50 | 1:31:25.8 | 0:21:58.6 | 1:03:44.8 | 73 | ||
73 | 151 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | K.c.friensteiner 1908 Sebnitz | 11. / M50 | 1:31:28.0 | 0:22:00.8 | 1:03:27.2 | 64 | ||
74 | 121 | SVOBODA Petr | 1968 | Patria Direct Open Team | 12. / M50 | 1:31:39.5 | 0:22:12.3 | 1:03:35.3 | 70 | ||
75 | 19 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | Maratonstav Úpice | 13. / M50 | 1:32:08.7 | 0:22:41.5 | 1:03:46.8 | 76 | ||
76 | 32 | BÖHM Andreas | 1976 | Bertsdorfer SV | 47. / M40 | 1:32:09.1 | 0:22:41.9 | 1:03:55.3 | 78 | ||
77 | 23 | LEPEŇ Ľubomír | 1971 | Klub Biatlonu Vyhne | 14. / M50 | 1:32:24.3 | 0:22:57.1 | 1:03:45.9 | 75 | ||
78 | 58 | KALINA David | 1974 | Hypersleva.cz | 48. / M40 | 1:32:28.6 | 0:23:01.4 | 1:03:14.2 | 62 | ||
79 | 25 | VELINSKÝ Radek | 1972 | OK Sport Chrudim | 49. / M40 | 1:32:41.1 | 0:23:13.9 | 1:05:05.1 | 85 | ||
80 | 226 | JIRÁK Jan | 1978 | HS Jizerské hory | 50. / M40 | 1:32:42.6 | 0:23:15.4 | 1:03:33.1 | 68 | ||
81 | 72 | VLČEK Petr | 1989 | Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička | 51. / M40 | 1:32:47.3 | 0:23:20.1 | 1:04:38.5 | 83 | ||
82 | 44 | ZDVIHAL Lukáš | 1977 | Lipnoman | 52. / M40 | 1:32:58.3 | 0:23:31.1 | 1:05:22.1 | 86 | ||
83 | 55 | KLÁPŠTĚ Jan | 1977 | --- | 53. / M40 | 1:33:17.8 | 0:23:50.6 | 1:04:27.4 | 81 | ||
84 | 47 | RYBÁŘ Tomáš | 1981 | Lokal Blok | 54. / M40 | 1:33:34.3 | 0:24:07.1 | 1:03:45.4 | 74 | ||
85 | 70 | JANDERA Petr | 1966 | Tri-club Jablonec N. | 15. / M50 | 1:33:47.5 | 0:24:20.3 | 1:05:25.7 | 87 | ||
86 | 240 | LEIBICH Alexander | 1971 | Radfahrvoim | 55. / M40 | 1:34:05.3 | 0:24:38.1 | 1:04:37.5 | 82 | ||
87 | 505 | TREFIL Lukáš | 1988 | Kanoistika Dukla Pra | 56. / M40 | 1:34:18.1 | 0:24:50.9 | 1:06:22.3 | 89 | ||
88 | 137 | KAWULOKOVÁ Beata | 1989 | Rossignol Racing Team | 7. / Z40 | 1:34:33.7 | 0:25:06.5 | 1:07:25.6 | 98 | ||
89 | 138 | SOLOVOV Alexander | 1948 | Ssau | 2. / M70 | 1:34:41.1 | 0:25:13.9 | 1:07:09.1 | 94 | ||
90 | 119 | WÜRZ Martin | 1963 | SWSL Lučany | 16. / M50 | 1:34:42.9 | 0:25:15.7 | 1:06:24.4 | 90 | ||
91 | 166 | KOHOUTEK Petr | 1975 | Red Point TOKO Team | 57. / M40 | 1:34:44.0 | 0:25:16.8 | 1:06:28.2 | 92 | ||
92 | 5 | ŘEHÁK Pavel | 1984 | OB Vamberk | 58. / M40 | 1:34:45.9 | 0:25:18.7 | 1:04:51.2 | 84 | ||
93 | 490 | MOTEJL Jiří | 1993 | Zo 226 | 59. / M40 | 1:34:54.9 | 0:25:27.7 | 1:05:52.1 | 88 | ||
94 | 159 | KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna | 1984 | Vsk Humanita | 8. / Z40 | 1:35:35.8 | 0:26:08.6 | 1:07:36.5 | 101 | ||
95 | 143 | URBANEC David | 1970 | Nac Liberec | 17. / M50 | 1:35:38.5 | 0:26:11.3 | 1:07:09.7 | 95 | ||
96 | 27 | WEISS Michal | 1981 | TALC Team | 60. / M40 | 1:35:40.0 | 0:26:12.8 | 1:06:27.4 | 91 | ||
97 | 130 | KAHRS Katharina | 1985 | Ntnui | 9. / Z40 | 1:36:10.1 | 0:26:42.9 | 1:06:52.6 | 93 | ||
98 | 259 | KUŽEL Aleš | 1974 | Rybnicek | 61. / M40 | 1:36:10.7 | 0:26:43.5 | 1:08:05.8 | 107 | ||
99 | 120 | KUCHARIK Michal | 1985 | SWSL Lučany | 62. / M40 | 1:36:20.3 | 0:26:53.1 | 1:07:33.3 | 100 | ||
100 | 141 | STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa | 1991 | Rossignol Racing Team | 10. / Z40 | 1:36:28.5 | 0:27:01.3 | 1:07:30.5 | 99 |