Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Chip zeit | Jizerka | # | Hřebínek | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | REZAC Stanislav | 1973 | Patria Direct Team | 1. / M40 | 2:21:49.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 2:21:49.2 | 1:08:39.4 | 5 | 2:00:42.0 | 6 | ||
2 | 65 | JOHNSSON Jimmie | 1985 | Team Exspirit | 2. / M40 | 2:21:57.6 | 0:00:08.4 | 2:21:57.6 | 1:08:38.1 | 3 | 2:00:40.9 | 4 | ||
3 | 6 | AUKLAND Joergen | 1975 | Team Xtra personell | 3. / M40 | 2:21:58.3 | 0:00:09.1 | 2:21:58.3 | 1:08:37.4 | 2 | 2:00:39.8 | 1 | ||
4 | 28 | AHRLIN Jerry | 1978 | Team Xtra personell | 4. / M40 | 2:22:07.4 | 0:00:18.2 | 2:22:07.4 | 1:08:36.9 | 1 | 2:00:40.4 | 3 | ||
5 | 1 | AUKLAND Anders | 1972 | Team Xtra personell | 5. / M40 | 2:22:09.8 | 0:00:20.6 | 2:22:09.8 | 1:08:38.9 | 4 | 2:00:40.2 | 2 | ||
6 | 50 | LIVERS Toni | 1983 | --- | 6. / M40 | 2:22:20.5 | 0:00:31.3 | 2:22:20.5 | 1:08:40.0 | 6 | 2:00:42.6 | 7 | ||
7 | 15 | SINNES Svein Tore | 1979 | Team NPRO | 7. / M40 | 2:22:36.9 | 0:00:47.7 | 2:22:36.9 | 1:08:54.2 | 10 | 2:00:41.4 | 5 | ||
8 | 5 | LAUGALAND Audun | 1981 | Team United Bakeries | 8. / M40 | 2:23:00.8 | 0:01:11.6 | 2:23:00.8 | 1:08:55.0 | 11 | 2:00:46.1 | 9 | ||
9 | 74 | NAESS Boerre | 1982 | Team NPRO | 9. / M40 | 2:23:30.0 | 0:01:40.8 | 2:23:30.0 | 1:08:53.6 | 9 | 2:00:55.9 | 11 | ||
10 | 4 | FREDRIKSSON Mathias | 1973 | Team Exspirit | 10. / M40 | 2:23:30.8 | 0:01:41.6 | 2:23:30.8 | 1:08:42.0 | 7 | 2:00:46.8 | 10 | ||
11 | 58 | NOVAK Petr | 1982 | Patria Direct Team | 11. / M40 | 2:23:31.3 | 0:01:42.1 | 2:23:31.3 | 1:09:07.4 | 19 | 2:00:43.5 | 8 | ||
12 | 26 | DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt | 1983 | Team Xtra personell | 12. / M40 | 2:24:06.8 | 0:02:17.6 | 2:24:06.8 | 1:09:00.9 | 13 | 2:01:13.2 | 14 | ||
13 | 59 | KOSTNER Florian | 1979 | Long Distance FMC | 13. / M40 | 2:24:07.2 | 0:02:18.0 | 2:24:07.2 | 1:09:03.3 | 16 | 2:01:13.7 | 15 | ||
14 | 20 | LJUNG Lars | 1986 | Helsinge Ski Team | 14. / M40 | 2:24:07.5 | 0:02:18.3 | 2:24:07.5 | 1:08:55.8 | 12 | 2:00:58.1 | 12 | ||
15 | 1792 | ANDRESEN Stian Remseth | 1991 | Team Xtra personell | 15. / M40 | 2:24:09.7 | 0:02:20.5 | 2:24:09.7 | 1:09:01.3 | 14 | 2:00:58.5 | 13 | ||
16 | 11 | HANSEN Haavard | 1976 | Team NPRO | 16. / M40 | 2:24:54.4 | 0:03:05.2 | 2:24:54.4 | 1:09:26.9 | 21 | 2:02:15.5 | 17 | ||
17 | 1790 | HOEST Anders Moelmen | 1991 | Team Xtra personell | 17. / M40 | 2:24:55.5 | 0:03:06.3 | 2:24:55.5 | 1:09:42.9 | 28 | 2:02:16.0 | 18 | ||
18 | 64 | AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig | 1974 | Team NPRO | 18. / M40 | 2:25:06.0 | 0:03:16.8 | 2:25:06.0 | 1:09:46.8 | 30 | 2:02:43.6 | 20 | ||
19 | 21 | CATTANEO Marco | 1974 | Long Distance FMC | 19. / M40 | 2:25:10.3 | 0:03:21.1 | 2:25:10.3 | 1:09:02.1 | 15 | 2:01:14.1 | 16 | ||
20 | 29 | TYNELL Daniel | 1976 | Team Tynell | 20. / M40 | 2:25:17.7 | 0:03:28.5 | 2:25:17.7 | 1:09:47.9 | 31 | 2:03:04.7 | 24 | ||
21 | 12 | JOENSSON Markus | 1981 | Tranemo IF Skidor | 21. / M40 | 2:26:19.7 | 0:04:30.5 | 2:26:19.7 | 1:09:40.9 | 26 | 2:02:54.1 | 22 | ||
22 | 57 | PAREDI Simone | 1982 | Long Distance FMC | 22. / M40 | 2:26:21.3 | 0:04:32.1 | 2:26:21.3 | 1:09:39.6 | 25 | 2:02:43.2 | 19 | ||
23 | 14 | KOUKAL Martin | 1978 | Skinfit Racing Team | 23. / M40 | 2:26:46.5 | 0:04:57.3 | 2:26:46.5 | 1:08:53.4 | 8 | 2:02:59.0 | 23 | ||
24 | 76 | SJOEHOLM Anton | 1987 | Team Exspirit | 24. / M40 | 2:27:00.9 | 0:05:11.7 | 2:27:00.9 | 1:09:28.3 | 23 | 2:02:53.6 | 21 | ||
25 | 1794 | BJERKE Espen Harald | 1980 | Team Birken | 25. / M40 | 2:27:11.9 | 0:05:22.7 | 2:27:11.9 | 1:09:59.1 | 34 | 2:03:42.8 | 26 | ||
26 | 22 | BONALDI Sergio | 1978 | Long Distance FMC | 26. / M40 | 2:27:51.9 | 0:06:02.7 | 2:27:51.9 | 1:09:09.0 | 20 | 2:03:14.3 | 25 | ||
27 | 13 | SANTUS Fabio | 1976 | Long Distance FMC | 27. / M40 | 2:28:06.9 | 0:06:17.7 | 2:28:06.9 | 1:09:38.9 | 24 | 2:03:48.0 | 27 | ||
28 | 37 | POST Arne | 1983 | Team United Bakeries | 28. / M40 | 2:28:22.5 | 0:06:33.3 | 2:28:22.5 | 1:09:49.8 | 32 | 2:05:02.0 | 31 | ||
29 | 23 | WICKSTROEM Erik | 1982 | Ulricehamns If | 29. / M40 | 2:28:25.6 | 0:06:36.4 | 2:28:25.6 | 1:09:42.3 | 27 | 2:05:02.7 | 32 | ||
30 | 10 | BRINK Joergen | 1974 | Team United Bakeries | 30. / M40 | 2:28:29.0 | 0:06:39.8 | 2:28:29.0 | 1:12:30.1 | 45 | 2:06:08.2 | 34 | ||
31 | 19 | CARRARA Bruno | 1977 | Long Distance FMC | 31. / M40 | 2:28:32.1 | 0:06:42.9 | 2:28:32.1 | 1:09:50.5 | 33 | 2:05:01.6 | 30 | ||
32 | 16 | ANDREASSON Rikard | 1979 | Team Exspirit | 32. / M40 | 2:28:36.3 | 0:06:47.1 | 2:28:36.3 | 1:09:07.3 | 18 | 2:04:03.6 | 28 | ||
33 | 1800 | VARIS Kari | 1983 | Team Hevoskuuri | 33. / M40 | 2:29:19.4 | 0:07:30.2 | 2:29:19.4 | 1:09:04.5 | 17 | 2:04:41.8 | 29 | ||
34 | 72 | BYSTROEM Fredrik | 1982 | New Sweden | 34. / M40 | 2:29:24.7 | 0:07:35.5 | 2:29:24.7 | 1:09:43.9 | 29 | 2:06:09.3 | 36 | ||
35 | 7 | HENRIKSEN Thomas Magne | 1978 | Team United Bakeries | 35. / M40 | 2:30:00.8 | 0:08:11.6 | 2:30:00.8 | 1:11:11.5 | 39 | 2:06:48.5 | 37 | ||
36 | 62 | NILSSON Klas | 1986 | Bodens Sk Team Northsport.se | 36. / M40 | 2:30:04.3 | 0:08:15.1 | 2:30:04.3 | 1:11:31.7 | 41 | 2:06:08.7 | 35 | ||
37 | 27 | ROSVALL Martin | 1978 | Lycksele IF | 37. / M40 | 2:30:57.4 | 0:09:08.2 | 2:30:57.4 | 1:12:02.1 | 43 | 2:06:48.9 | 38 | ||
38 | 32 | JAERNBERG Anton | 1984 | Helsinge Ski Team | 38. / M40 | 2:31:22.9 | 0:09:33.7 | 2:31:22.9 | 1:11:31.0 | 40 | 2:06:53.4 | 39 | ||
39 | 56 | ZORZI Cristian | 1972 | Long Distance FMC | 39. / M40 | 2:32:13.0 | 0:10:23.8 | 2:32:13.0 | 1:09:27.5 | 22 | 2:05:04.9 | 33 | ||
40 | 25 | UTISTOG Svein Olav | 1984 | Milslukern Sport | 40. / M40 | 2:32:26.8 | 0:10:37.6 | 2:32:26.8 | 1:11:08.3 | 35 | 2:07:26.2 | 40 | ||
41 | 1780 | ŠRETR Radek | 1982 | --- | 41. / M40 | 2:32:37.2 | 0:10:48.0 | 2:32:37.2 | 1:13:11.4 | 46 | 2:07:58.2 | 41 | ||
42 | 42 | EBERHARTER Michael | 1983 | Skinfit Racing Team | 42. / M40 | 2:33:42.4 | 0:11:53.2 | 2:33:42.4 | 1:11:09.7 | 37 | 2:08:35.1 | 42 | ||
43 | 17 | NOVOTNY Viktor | 1982 | Fischer Subaru Team | 43. / M40 | 2:34:16.1 | 0:12:26.9 | 2:34:16.1 | 1:12:28.1 | 44 | 2:09:21.3 | 44 | ||
44 | 31 | IVANOU Aliaksei | 1980 | Skinfit Racing Team | 44. / M40 | 2:34:16.6 | 0:12:27.4 | 2:34:16.6 | 1:11:09.1 | 36 | 2:09:21.4 | 45 | ||
45 | 8 | MYRLAND Anders | 1983 | Team United Bakeries | 45. / M40 | 2:34:16.9 | 0:12:27.7 | 2:34:16.9 | 1:13:58.2 | 48 | 2:11:04.4 | 47 | ||
46 | 35 | KRSKA Jan | 1986 | SK Nové Město na Mor | 46. / M40 | 2:34:17.1 | 0:12:27.9 | 2:34:17.1 | 1:11:10.7 | 38 | 2:09:20.8 | 43 | ||
47 | 1795 | OLSEN Eirik Kurland | 1987 | birken/Lilehammer skiklub | 47. / M40 | 2:35:13.1 | 0:13:23.9 | 2:35:13.1 | 1:11:52.0 | 42 | 2:09:40.9 | 46 | ||
48 | 39 | STRANDBAKKE Geir | 1964 | Team Sport 1 /lilleh | 1. / M50 | 2:35:26.2 | 0:13:37.0 | 2:35:26.2 | 1:14:26.4 | 54 | 2:11:05.7 | 48 | ||
49 | 51 | ALM Henrik | 1982 | Idre SK | 48. / M40 | 2:37:25.9 | 0:15:36.7 | 2:37:25.9 | 1:14:02.0 | 49 | 2:12:27.3 | 49 | ||
50 | 44 | JANOSEC Miroslav | 1987 | Rossignol Racing Team | 49. / M40 | 2:37:37.7 | 0:15:48.5 | 2:37:37.7 | 1:14:08.4 | 50 | 2:12:30.1 | 50 | ||
51 | 1799 | RISSANEN Jarmo | 1979 | Team Hevoskuuri.fi | 50. / M40 | 2:37:57.3 | 0:16:08.1 | 2:37:57.3 | 1:14:21.8 | 53 | 2:13:12.5 | 53 | ||
52 | 54 | PLISKA Jiri | 1981 | Ski Klub Šumava | 51. / M40 | 2:38:06.9 | 0:16:17.7 | 2:38:06.9 | 1:14:28.3 | 55 | 2:13:08.6 | 51 | ||
53 | 33 | TYNELL Rikard | 1986 | Team Tynell | 52. / M40 | 2:38:31.4 | 0:16:42.2 | 2:38:31.4 | 1:16:37.2 | 61 | 2:14:36.2 | 58 | ||
54 | 69 | VUORI Pasi | 1970 | Hevoskuuri.fi | 2. / M50 | 2:38:37.9 | 0:16:48.7 | 2:38:37.9 | 1:14:29.0 | 56 | 2:13:09.2 | 52 | ||
55 | 41 | JAKOUBEK Tomas | 1979 | Ski Trab Mára | 53. / M40 | 2:39:29.4 | 0:17:40.2 | 2:39:29.4 | 1:14:16.1 | 51 | 2:13:51.9 | 54 | ||
56 | 18 | KEPLINGER Markus | 1981 | Skinfit Racing Team | 54. / M40 | 2:39:43.5 | 0:17:54.3 | 2:39:43.5 | 1:14:19.9 | 52 | 2:13:52.9 | 55 | ||
57 | 67 | NORLEN Samuel | 1982 | Ulricehamns If | 55. / M40 | 2:39:59.3 | 0:18:10.1 | 2:39:59.3 | 1:14:30.1 | 57 | 2:13:53.7 | 56 | ||
58 | 483 | HALLBERG Martin | 1990 | Ntnui | 56. / M40 | 2:41:18.6 | 0:19:29.4 | 2:41:18.6 | 1:13:12.3 | 47 | 2:14:22.7 | 57 | ||
59 | 47 | KYNCL Tomas | 1989 | Team Rossignoll Racing Team | 57. / M40 | 2:41:31.7 | 0:19:42.5 | 2:41:31.7 | 1:17:16.7 | 63 | 2:16:07.3 | 59 | ||
60 | 94 | SVENDSEN Sara | 1980 | Team Xtra Personen | 1. / Z40 | 2:42:19.7 | 0:20:30.5 | 2:42:19.7 | 1:16:14.2 | 59 | 2:16:16.4 | 61 | ||
61 | 78 | GRUDE Jan Erik | 1979 | Helleland IL /PWT Travel | 58. / M40 | 2:42:36.6 | 0:20:47.4 | 2:42:36.6 | 1:16:16.2 | 60 | 2:16:07.9 | 60 | ||
62 | 133 | HEUN Alexander | 1986 | SKG Gersfeld | 59. / M40 | 2:43:34.0 | 0:21:44.8 | 2:43:34.0 | 1:17:46.0 | 69 | 2:17:38.7 | 63 | ||
63 | 49 | MIKUS Martin | 1982 | Nordic Team | 60. / M40 | 2:44:43.0 | 0:22:53.8 | 2:44:43.0 | 1:16:13.3 | 58 | 2:17:28.9 | 62 | ||
64 | 52 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol Racing Team | 61. / M40 | 2:45:12.7 | 0:23:23.5 | 2:45:12.7 | 1:18:26.8 | 74 | 2:20:16.7 | 74 | ||
65 | 46 | JANSSON David | 1985 | Sc New Sweden | 62. / M40 | 2:45:36.2 | 0:23:47.0 | 2:45:36.2 | 1:16:38.9 | 62 | 2:18:49.1 | 64 | ||
66 | 337 | EIFERT Erik | 1968 | SG Adelsberg | 3. / M50 | 2:45:42.0 | 0:23:52.8 | 2:45:42.0 | 1:18:06.6 | 70 | 2:19:40.0 | 70 | ||
67 | 71 | THONSTAD Audun | 1980 | Strindheim IL/PWT | 63. / M40 | 2:45:53.5 | 0:24:04.3 | 2:45:53.5 | 1:17:43.8 | 67 | 2:19:37.3 | 66 | ||
68 | 1782 | RYGH Pontus | 1989 | Ulricehamns If | 64. / M40 | 2:45:55.0 | 0:24:05.8 | 2:45:55.0 | 1:17:41.1 | 64 | 2:20:14.2 | 71 | ||
69 | 422 | BRIKSELLI Tomas | 1981 | Ntnui | 65. / M40 | 2:46:25.1 | 0:24:35.9 | 2:46:25.1 | 1:17:42.5 | 66 | 2:19:36.7 | 65 | ||
70 | 45 | SEIDEL Thomas | 1983 | VSC Klingenthal | 66. / M40 | 2:46:26.4 | 0:24:37.2 | 2:46:26.4 | 1:18:22.2 | 72 | 2:19:39.3 | 69 | ||
71 | 96 | MANNIMA Tatjana | 1980 | Estonia | 2. / Z40 | 2:46:38.9 | 0:24:49.7 | 2:46:38.9 | 1:17:41.9 | 65 | 2:19:38.5 | 68 | ||
72 | 1793 | DEVJATIAROV Valentin | 1988 | --- | 67. / M40 | 2:46:53.5 | 0:25:04.3 | 2:46:53.5 | 1:17:44.7 | 68 | 2:19:37.9 | 67 | ||
73 | 499 | EIDE Ole Ivar Stakvik | 1984 | Ntnui Langren | 68. / M40 | 2:47:14.2 | 0:25:25.0 | 2:47:14.2 | 1:18:34.4 | 75 | 2:20:15.2 | 72 | ||
74 | 68 | TYRNOV Igor | 1976 | Sportclub Vesna | 69. / M40 | 2:47:52.5 | 0:26:03.3 | 2:47:52.5 | 1:18:20.7 | 71 | 2:20:15.5 | 73 | ||
75 | 77 | WESTGAARD Christian | 1990 | Rustad IL | 70. / M40 | 2:48:04.3 | 0:26:15.1 | 2:48:04.3 | 1:18:41.3 | 76 | 2:20:53.2 | 76 | ||
76 | 350 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 71. / M40 | 2:48:05.8 | 0:26:16.6 | 2:48:05.8 | 1:19:14.0 | 80 | 2:20:36.3 | 75 | ||
77 | 468 | MELŠA Zdeněk | 1982 | Fortex Ski | 72. / M40 | 2:48:34.1 | 0:26:44.9 | 2:48:34.1 | 1:18:55.3 | 79 | 2:21:07.5 | 78 | ||
78 | 84 | HANSSON Jenny | 1980 | Team Exspirit | 3. / Z40 | 2:48:52.2 | 0:27:03.0 | 2:48:52.2 | 1:18:44.0 | 77 | 2:21:05.9 | 77 | ||
79 | 93 | SANTER Stephanie | 1981 | Long Distance FMC | 4. / Z40 | 2:49:23.9 | 0:27:34.7 | 2:49:23.9 | 1:19:52.3 | 83 | 2:22:36.4 | 79 | ||
80 | 1798 | NAETTINEN Niko | 1985 | Team Hevoskuuri.fi | 73. / M40 | 2:49:28.9 | 0:27:39.7 | 2:49:28.9 | 1:18:23.7 | 73 | 2:23:00.9 | 81 | ||
81 | 92 | CONFORTOLA Wyatt Antonella | 1975 | Long Distance FMC | 5. / Z40 | 2:49:34.8 | 0:27:45.6 | 2:49:34.8 | 1:19:34.7 | 81 | 2:22:36.7 | 80 | ||
82 | 95 | KVELI Laila | 1987 | Team Xtra personell | 6. / Z40 | 2:49:48.0 | 0:27:58.8 | 2:49:48.0 | 1:19:46.5 | 82 | 2:23:20.5 | 82 | ||
83 | 137 | GOTTING Martin | 1989 | Ulricehamns If | 74. / M40 | 2:49:57.0 | 0:28:07.8 | 2:49:57.0 | 1:20:08.7 | 84 | 2:23:21.4 | 84 | ||
84 | 251 | BERG Nils | 1969 | Rustad IL | 4. / M50 | 2:50:10.7 | 0:28:21.5 | 2:50:10.7 | 1:20:51.4 | 86 | 2:23:21.0 | 83 | ||
85 | 355 | JOSEFSSON Martin | 1982 | Ok Vivill | 75. / M40 | 2:50:43.7 | 0:28:54.5 | 2:50:43.7 | 1:23:34.7 | 115 | 2:24:59.4 | 93 | ||
86 | 106 | ESSBACH Jens | 1977 | VSC Klingenthal | 76. / M40 | 2:50:50.2 | 0:29:01.0 | 2:50:50.2 | 1:20:11.1 | 85 | 2:23:33.4 | 86 | ||
87 | 83 | NYSTROEM Susanne | 1982 | Team Exspirit | 7. / Z40 | 2:51:04.8 | 0:29:15.6 | 2:51:04.8 | 1:21:32.0 | 97 | 2:24:01.9 | 87 | ||
88 | 347 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Ekonom Praha Žižkovský tygři | 77. / M40 | 2:51:14.9 | 0:29:25.7 | 2:51:14.9 | 1:21:21.2 | 94 | 2:23:32.8 | 85 | ||
89 | 263 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | team Slow | 5. / M50 | 2:51:40.8 | 0:29:51.6 | 2:51:40.8 | 1:21:19.4 | 92 | 2:24:02.6 | 88 | ||
90 | 124 | VANNINEN Matti - Pekka | 1969 | Kauttua | 6. / M50 | 2:51:46.6 | 0:29:57.4 | 2:51:46.6 | 1:21:03.9 | 88 | 2:24:03.8 | 89 | ||
91 | 87 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Patria Direct Team | 8. / Z40 | 2:51:47.1 | 0:29:57.9 | 2:51:47.1 | 1:21:13.9 | 89 | 2:24:34.5 | 90 | ||
92 | 1786 | JIRAN Petr | 1986 | SkiTrab Mára | 78. / M40 | 2:52:20.8 | 0:30:31.6 | 2:52:20.8 | 1:21:32.8 | 98 | 2:24:58.6 | 92 | ||
93 | 148 | KRISTIANSEN Espen | 1961 | Rustad IL | 1. / M60 | 2:52:27.1 | 0:30:37.9 | 2:52:27.1 | 1:22:39.6 | 108 | 2:25:08.7 | 94 | ||
94 | 327 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Patria Direct Open Team | 79. / M40 | 2:52:33.9 | 0:30:44.7 | 2:52:33.9 | 1:21:20.3 | 93 | 2:25:13.5 | 95 | ||
95 | 505 | LANDA František | 1974 | Bikeskiatlon Liberec | 80. / M40 | 2:52:36.2 | 0:30:47.0 | 2:52:36.2 | 1:24:17.3 | 120 | 2:26:29.2 | 100 | ||
96 | 55 | PETR Pavel | 1969 | Ski klub Šumperk | 7. / M50 | 2:52:38.4 | 0:30:49.2 | 2:52:38.4 | 1:21:22.2 | 95 | 2:24:45.1 | 91 | ||
97 | 190 | VANDSEMB Amund | 1966 | Hvam Il | 8. / M50 | 2:52:52.5 | 0:31:03.3 | 2:52:52.5 | 1:22:38.9 | 107 | 2:26:05.2 | 96 | ||
98 | 322 | VALENTA Tomáš | 1976 | Pardubice | 81. / M40 | 2:53:19.2 | 0:31:30.0 | 2:53:19.2 | 1:22:03.0 | 103 | 2:26:23.6 | 97 | ||
99 | 48 | IVANOV Sergey | 1979 | Long-distance | 82. / M40 | 2:53:41.0 | 0:31:51.8 | 2:53:41.0 | 1:23:26.3 | 113 | 2:27:11.1 | 106 | ||
100 | 1783 | WESTBERG Alexander | 1989 | Boras Sk | 83. / M40 | 2:53:59.8 | 0:32:10.6 | 2:53:59.8 | 1:21:57.4 | 101 | 2:27:39.6 | 107 |