Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Zhůří | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2345 | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan | 1983 | DUKLA LIBEREC | 1:00:06.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:26:43.8 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 2316 | RAZÝM Aleš | 1986 | DUKLA LIBEREC | 1:00:07.9 | 0:00:01.5 | 0:26:42.7 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 2038 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1988 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1:01:08.0 | 0:01:01.6 | 0:26:44.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2237 | AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan | 1990 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 1:02:08.3 | 0:02:01.9 | 0:27:11.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2030 | ONDRÁŠEK Pavel | 1992 | TEREX FUCHS | 1:03:32.2 | 0:03:25.8 | 0:27:44.5 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2043 | NESVADBA Petr | 1986 | ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou | 1:04:15.6 | 0:04:09.2 | 0:28:33.1 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2041 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | BKL Machov | 1:04:16.8 | 0:04:10.4 | 0:28:31.2 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 2097 | HEBELKA Filip | 1978 | HO EXTR JBC | 1:06:22.5 | 0:06:16.1 | 0:29:03.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2157 | FIŠNAR JUN Jiří | 1976 | Ski klub Šumperk | 1:06:26.9 | 0:06:20.5 | 0:29:07.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2069 | ZNOJEMSKY Karel | 1977 | Ledeč n.S. | 1:06:52.5 | 0:06:46.1 | 0:30:02.7 | 13 | ||
11 | diplom | 2002 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Patria Direct Team | 1:06:59.6 | 0:06:53.2 | 0:29:31.3 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 2026 | KŘENOVSKÝ Michal | 1990 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1:07:00.5 | 0:06:54.1 | 0:29:24.1 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 2025 | CIHLÁŘ Anthony | 1991 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1:07:39.8 | 0:07:33.4 | 0:30:53.7 | 22 | ||
14 | diplom | 2023 | TUKA Ondrej | 1991 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1:07:53.3 | 0:07:46.9 | 0:29:09.4 | 10 | ||
15 | diplom | 2084 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:08:33.6 | 0:08:27.2 | 0:30:07.8 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 2007 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 1:09:17.2 | 0:09:10.8 | 0:30:54.5 | 23 | ||
17 | diplom | 2008 | PELA Zbyněk | 1973 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 1:09:21.9 | 0:09:15.5 | 0:30:53.2 | 21 | ||
18 | diplom | 2004 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 1:09:35.2 | 0:09:28.8 | 0:30:24.6 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 2174 | ŠOULA Oldřich | 1978 | skiclub Homolka | 1:09:50.3 | 0:09:43.9 | 0:30:51.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2015 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | Slovan Zdravotnik Praha | 1:09:57.0 | 0:09:50.6 | 0:30:56.1 | 24 | ||
21 | diplom | 2028 | MENŠÍK Jiří | 1974 | Jasný Sokol | 1:10:06.8 | 0:10:00.4 | 0:30:29.8 | 17 | ||
22 | diplom | 2031 | MELICHAR Jan | 1992 | Ski klub Šumava | 1:10:22.1 | 0:10:15.7 | 0:32:00.7 | 37 | ||
23 | diplom | 2070 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 1:10:42.9 | 0:10:36.5 | 0:30:13.3 | 15 | ||
24 | diplom | 2003 | JINDRA Adam | 1990 | Sokol Senohraby | 1:10:52.4 | 0:10:46.0 | 0:31:29.6 | 28 | ||
25 | diplom | 2020 | TŘÍSKA Jaroslav | 1976 | LBS/Patria Direct | 1:10:54.0 | 0:10:47.6 | 0:30:42.6 | 18 | ||
26 | diplom | 2074 | KLÁPŠTĚ Jan | 1977 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1:10:55.3 | 0:10:48.9 | 0:31:00.6 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 2019 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 1:11:00.7 | 0:10:54.3 | 0:30:52.3 | 20 | ||
28 | diplom | 2093 | KURZ Pavel | 1974 | VSK Humanita | 1:11:03.7 | 0:10:57.3 | 0:31:50.5 | 33 | ||
29 | diplom | 2206 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | TriSK ČB | 1:11:07.4 | 0:11:01.0 | 0:31:16.0 | 26 | ||
30 | diplom | 2293 | RICHTER Martin | 1991 | Dukla | 1:11:25.1 | 0:11:18.7 | 0:31:32.2 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 2075 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | TJ Roprachtice | 1:11:47.9 | 0:11:41.5 | 0:31:59.5 | 36 | ||
32 | diplom | 2037 | JAŇOUR ML. Jan | 1983 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 1:11:53.5 | 0:11:47.1 | 0:31:52.8 | 35 | ||
33 | diplom | 2071 | POKORNÝ Jiří | 1985 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 1:11:55.5 | 0:11:49.1 | 0:31:28.2 | 27 | ||
34 | diplom | 2246 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol Racing Team | 1:11:56.6 | 0:11:50.2 | 0:31:44.1 | 32 | ||
35 | diplom | 2283 | PÁDIVÝ Martin | 1974 | Praha 6 | 1:12:11.6 | 0:12:05.2 | 0:31:40.6 | 31 | ||
36 | diplom | 2095 | ZDVIHAL Lukáš | 1977 | Lipnoman | 1:12:18.3 | 0:12:11.9 | 0:31:34.5 | 30 | ||
37 | diplom | 2081 | POKORNÝ Jan | 1988 | TJ Stodůlky Praha | 1:12:20.4 | 0:12:14.0 | 0:32:13.8 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 2179 | ŽUFAN Martin | 1983 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 1:12:23.8 | 0:12:17.4 | 0:32:27.2 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 2090 | JILEK Petr | 1981 | ačr | 1:12:25.5 | 0:12:19.1 | 0:32:38.8 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 2016 | PSCHEIDT Michal | 1974 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 1:13:17.0 | 0:13:10.6 | 0:31:51.5 | 34 | ||
41 | diplom | 2091 | MRÁZEK Jiří | 1979 | Kotlářka Praha | 1:14:19.7 | 0:14:13.3 | 0:33:04.0 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 2262 | KUCHARIK Michal | 1985 | ačr | 1:14:45.4 | 0:14:39.0 | 0:32:44.0 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 2072 | KUBALÍK Jan | 1978 | Salomon Atomic Nordic Team | 1:14:48.2 | 0:14:41.8 | 0:32:24.2 | 39 | ||
44 | diplom | 2176 | GÜRTLER Jan | 1985 | Humanita | 1:14:59.5 | 0:14:53.1 | 0:33:22.1 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 2076 | MATĚJŮ Michal | 1977 | Ski Sild | 1:16:17.9 | 0:16:11.5 | 0:33:33.1 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 2073 | ŠTAMPACH Štěpán | 1988 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 1:16:20.7 | 0:16:14.3 | 0:33:30.2 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 2135 | MATRAS Tomáš | 1980 | SK Chrast | 1:16:28.1 | 0:16:21.7 | 0:34:47.7 | 55 | ||
48 | diplom | 2034 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | FEL Praha | 1:16:29.9 | 0:16:23.5 | 0:34:28.3 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 2326 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:16:37.9 | 0:16:31.5 | 0:34:45.1 | 54 | ||
50 | diplom | 2209 | HURNIK Jaromir | 1975 | Bohemians Praha | 1:16:51.2 | 0:16:44.8 | 0:34:06.2 | 48 | ||
51 | diplom | 2194 | MICHÁLEK Martin | 1975 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 1:17:00.5 | 0:16:54.1 | 0:34:36.7 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 2323 | KAUFMANN Fritz | 1975 | Achtung Koasaläufer | 1:17:05.1 | 0:16:58.7 | 0:34:37.5 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 2193 | SEMÍK Vojtěch | 1991 | SK Kamenice | 1:17:39.1 | 0:17:32.7 | 0:35:35.7 | 66 | ||
54 | diplom | 2058 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1976 | Ski team Herálec | 1:17:45.5 | 0:17:39.1 | 0:34:48.6 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 2158 | HOLUB Karel | 1977 | Klub brilantních klasiků | 1:17:49.1 | 0:17:42.7 | 0:34:03.6 | 47 | ||
56 | diplom | 2220 | FILATOV Ivan | 1979 | SK "Moochachos" | 1:18:03.6 | 0:17:57.2 | 0:35:31.8 | 63 | ||
57 | diplom | 2033 | HRDINA Antonín | 1986 | Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha | 1:18:11.1 | 0:18:04.7 | 0:35:22.3 | 60 | ||
58 | diplom | 2107 | VENTA Vladimír | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 1:18:30.8 | 0:18:24.4 | 0:35:34.1 | 65 | ||
59 | diplom | 2013 | BITTNER Miroslav | 1973 | Vinohradské šlapky | 1:18:33.4 | 0:18:27.0 | 0:34:42.7 | 52 | ||
60 | diplom | 2013 | KRÁL Ondřej | 1974 | kolín V | 1:18:33.4 | 0:18:27.0 | 0:34:42.7 | 52 | ||
61 | diplom | 2113 | DVOŘÁK Miroslav | 1982 | BEROUN | 1:18:35.2 | 0:18:28.8 | 0:35:27.9 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 2104 | NOVÁK Lukáš | 1982 | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | 1:18:52.1 | 0:18:45.7 | 0:36:04.7 | 69 | ||
63 | diplom | 2150 | SOVA Jan | 1981 | Smichoff Winterberger | 1:19:15.1 | 0:19:08.7 | 0:35:03.2 | 57 | ||
64 | diplom | 2203 | MUKENŠNÁBL Dalibor | 1993 | Plzeň | 1:19:18.8 | 0:19:12.4 | 0:35:36.0 | 67 | ||
65 | diplom | 2270 | DUFEK Pavel | 1978 | ačr | 1:19:32.0 | 0:19:25.6 | 0:35:05.3 | 58 | ||
66 | diplom | 2282 | STEHLÍK Petr | 1977 | Plzeň | 1:19:38.5 | 0:19:32.1 | 0:35:10.8 | 59 | ||
67 | diplom | 2199 | BENEŠ Petr | 1975 | Praha 9 | 1:20:00.3 | 0:19:53.9 | 0:35:32.7 | 64 | ||
68 | diplom | 2251 | TOMÍČEK Pavel | 1977 | Kerteam | 1:20:19.0 | 0:20:12.6 | 0:35:53.1 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 2103 | ONDRUŠEK Petr | 1978 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:20:32.3 | 0:20:25.9 | 0:36:12.5 | 71 | ||
70 | diplom | 2096 | BLAŽEK David | 1990 | CK Sportblažek.cz | 1:21:21.1 | 0:21:14.7 | 0:35:24.8 | 61 | ||
71 | diplom | 2339 | SAHUKA Cyril | 1987 | Praha | 1:21:27.6 | 0:21:21.2 | 0:36:31.6 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 2229 | HOLUB Ondřej | 1977 | Bačovo bruslící excelence | 1:21:41.0 | 0:21:34.6 | 0:36:06.5 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 2101 | MÁTL Jiří | 1980 | SČK | 1:22:34.6 | 0:22:28.2 | 0:36:15.0 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 2155 | JAKOUBEK Lukáš | 1989 | SK Aktis Praha | 1:22:46.8 | 0:22:40.4 | 0:37:00.7 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 2108 | ŠINDELÁŘ Karel | 1977 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 1:22:57.5 | 0:22:51.1 | 0:37:13.3 | 80 | ||
76 | diplom | 2330 | ČÍŽEK Viktor | 1979 | Černošice | 1:23:16.9 | 0:23:10.5 | 0:37:11.8 | 79 | ||
77 | diplom | 2170 | HERMAN Jan | 1985 | Lokomotiva Pardubice | 1:23:18.5 | 0:23:12.1 | 0:37:15.0 | 81 | ||
78 | diplom | 2109 | REJCHRT Pavel | 1974 | SK Skelné hutě | 1:23:24.8 | 0:23:18.4 | 0:37:03.6 | 77 | ||
79 | diplom | 2012 | BRAUN Jan | 1992 | Ski klub Šumava | 1:23:40.1 | 0:23:33.7 | 0:37:23.5 | 83 | ||
80 | diplom | 2012 | VEJVODA Jan | 1991 | Borová Lada | 1:23:40.1 | 0:23:33.7 | 0:37:23.5 | 83 | ||
81 | diplom | 2334 | LÍZNER Martin | 1975 | ŘÍČANY | 1:23:45.5 | 0:23:39.1 | 0:37:06.9 | 78 | ||
82 | diplom | 2050 | VOGEL Andreas | 1973 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 1:24:26.6 | 0:24:20.2 | 0:36:52.0 | 75 | ||
83 | diplom | 2230 | MAŘÍK Jan | 1993 | Česyk | 1:24:37.3 | 0:24:30.9 | 0:36:35.5 | 74 | ||
84 | diplom | 2062 | ŘEHOŘ Vladimír | 1975 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 1:25:03.1 | 0:24:56.7 | 0:37:21.3 | 82 | ||
85 | diplom | 2153 | ŠOPÍK Michal | 1974 | --- | 1:25:23.4 | 0:25:17.0 | 0:38:10.4 | 91 | ||
86 | diplom | 2224 | CHARVÁT Luboš | 1976 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 1:25:23.8 | 0:25:17.4 | 0:37:30.4 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 2117 | NEPIVODA Aleš | 1975 | Žatec | 1:25:53.0 | 0:25:46.6 | 0:37:43.5 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 2183 | LÍSAL Kryštof | 1987 | Veslaři Bohemians | 1:26:23.3 | 0:26:16.9 | 0:38:03.4 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 2129 | MALÍK Petr | 1979 | PSP KK Plzeň | 1:26:39.5 | 0:26:33.1 | 0:37:52.4 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 2169 | ROMANOVSKÝ Jiří | 1980 | TJ ZENTIVA | 1:26:50.9 | 0:26:44.5 | 0:40:09.7 | 100 | ||
91 | diplom | 2087 | PIPEK Jan | 1982 | VŠSK MFF UK | 1:27:19.3 | 0:27:12.9 | 0:38:07.9 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 2266 | JINEK Pavel | 1982 | ačr | 1:27:30.4 | 0:27:24.0 | 0:39:36.8 | 97 | ||
93 | diplom | 2128 | JANATA Milan | 1986 | Roprachtice | 1:28:12.1 | 0:28:05.7 | 0:39:18.8 | 95 | ||
94 | diplom | 2151 | FLIEGL Tomáš | 1990 | ČVUT Praha | 1:28:28.3 | 0:28:21.9 | 0:39:11.4 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 2268 | DOHNAL Ondřej | 1978 | ačr | 1:29:02.3 | 0:28:55.9 | 0:37:34.3 | 86 | ||
96 | diplom | 2162 | GRASL Florian | 1987 | Wallersdorf | 1:29:08.6 | 0:29:02.2 | 0:38:32.2 | 92 | ||
97 | diplom | 2059 | BARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1975 | Tri-sport Niemcz | 1:29:41.1 | 0:29:34.7 | 0:40:05.2 | 99 | ||
98 | diplom | 2159 | JELÍNEK Petr | 1984 | Kašperské Hory | 1:30:06.5 | 0:30:00.1 | 0:39:13.5 | 94 | ||
99 | diplom | 2213 | STEINER David | 1981 | Hakoach | 1:30:07.4 | 0:30:01.0 | 0:40:25.9 | 103 | ||
100 | diplom | 2165 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | HiSport Team | 1:30:23.8 | 0:30:17.4 | 0:40:17.9 | 101 |