Šumavský skimaraton Kooperativy
DATUM : | 25 - 26.2.2012 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.skimaraton.cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Zhůří | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1069 | WURM Norbert | 1960 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 1:04:28.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:28:48.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1018 | HONES Josef | 1954 | Union Liebenau | 1:06:58.2 | 0:02:29.9 | 0:30:46.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1372 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | sv-finsterau | 1:07:28.7 | 0:03:00.4 | 0:31:10.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1071 | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan | 1962 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 1:08:34.6 | 0:04:06.3 | 0:31:13.6 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1433 | RONSBERGER Walter | 1953 | SKADI Bodenmais | 1:09:21.7 | 0:04:53.4 | 0:31:49.4 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1061 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | O a S Český les | 1:10:02.8 | 0:05:34.5 | 0:32:01.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1076 | VESELÝ Jiří | 1957 | Ski klub Šumava | 1:10:40.4 | 0:06:12.1 | 0:32:14.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1403 | GRADNER Josef | 1953 | USC-ATOMIC-ST. LEONHARD | 1:16:06.4 | 0:11:38.1 | 0:35:34.4 | 10 | ||
9 | diplom | 1435 | JIRÁSEK Pavel | 1962 | Spartak Police N.M. | 1:16:40.9 | 0:12:12.6 | 0:35:00.7 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 1039 | JINDRA David | 1960 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 1:17:20.1 | 0:12:51.8 | 0:36:03.8 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 1431 | BEROUŠEK Petr | 1962 | Postřekov | 1:17:41.8 | 0:13:13.5 | 0:35:32.6 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 1113 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | CK Sportblažek.cz | 1:19:37.4 | 0:15:09.1 | 0:37:09.4 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1112 | ŘEZÁČ Josef | 1962 | SportŘezáč Frymburk | 1:26:35.5 | 0:22:07.2 | 0:40:50.2 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 1299 | BELIČKA Ivan | 1960 | T.J.Biela Stopa Kremnica-SVK | 1:26:41.7 | 0:22:13.4 | 0:41:31.6 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1357 | PECH Roman | 1962 | Ski klub Sumava | 1:27:37.5 | 0:23:09.2 | 0:39:51.3 | 13 | ||
16 | diplom | 1059 | GAŽÍK Milan | 1953 | Ski-Klub Šumperk | 1:31:34.0 | 0:27:05.7 | 0:42:25.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1279 | SAZIMA Miloslav | 1954 | CK Sport Blažek | 1:31:40.6 | 0:27:12.3 | 0:43:26.7 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 1215 | KRMELA František | 1958 | Ski-Klub Šumperk | 1:32:39.9 | 0:28:11.6 | 0:43:05.9 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1342 | LABANC Štefan | 1954 | Medila | 1:32:41.2 | 0:28:12.9 | 0:42:52.5 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 1125 | KOVANDA Ladislav | 1959 | Strakonice | 1:33:23.3 | 0:28:55.0 | 0:43:42.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1307 | ČAPEK Vladimír | 1955 | MOTOR Č. Budějovice | 1:34:31.1 | 0:30:02.8 | 0:44:23.2 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 1414 | SLIVAR Branko | 1954 | Velenje | 1:34:38.2 | 0:30:09.9 | 0:46:58.6 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 1128 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 1957 | Scandula Libčice | 1:37:14.3 | 0:32:46.0 | 0:44:19.1 | 21 | ||
24 | diplom | 1280 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 1:38:45.5 | 0:34:17.2 | 0:45:49.4 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 1144 | LEDVINA Jiří | 1955 | LK TA Chodov | 1:44:05.5 | 0:39:37.2 | 0:47:51.6 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1276 | KOUDELKA Otakar | 1962 | OK PYRUS | 1:46:09.1 | 0:41:40.8 | 0:48:26.1 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1383 | VRABEC Martin | 1956 | Brno | 1:46:44.3 | 0:42:16.0 | 0:48:46.7 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 1177 | DIRKSEN Michael | 1959 | SSV 98 Dessau | 1:46:55.2 | 0:42:26.9 | 0:48:31.2 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 1432 | PÁVEK Jan | 1955 | Ski klub Řevnice | 1:47:01.7 | 0:42:33.4 | 0:50:13.7 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 1197 | KOUBEK Miroslav | 1953 | Skiklub Praha 4 | 1:48:25.3 | 0:43:57.0 | 0:48:52.2 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 1410 | VANČURA Jiří | 1962 | TJ Ski Rudník | 1:51:44.8 | 0:47:16.5 | 0:50:57.0 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1179 | KŘÍŽ Václav | 1957 | Dobrá Voda | 1:52:36.7 | 0:48:08.4 | 0:52:44.6 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 1176 | PINĎÁK Jiří | 1960 | OCELOVÍ LETCI | 1:52:48.8 | 0:48:20.5 | 0:50:58.4 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 1165 | ANDĚL Jiří | 1953 | MOTOR Č. Budějovice | 1:55:08.7 | 0:50:40.4 | 0:52:09.2 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 1146 | KÁRNÍK Ladislav | 1953 | Slavia Úněšov | 1:57:39.3 | 0:53:11.0 | 0:53:50.2 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1413 | TEJNICKÝ Jaroslav | 1953 | Sokol Vrané | 2:07:40.9 | 1:03:12.6 | 0:56:58.8 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1450 | JANDA Karel | 1958 | Holýšov | 2:10:33.2 | 1:06:04.9 | 0:57:30.6 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1265 | PÁN Bohumír | 1962 | Tábor | 2:10:56.2 | 1:06:27.9 | 1:01:29.4 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 1442 | CHADIMA Jan | 1954 | DOBŘÍŠ | 2:11:20.8 | 1:06:52.5 | 0:58:16.1 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 1429 | HRDINA Antonín | 1956 | Orel Blažovice | 2:11:22.8 | 1:06:54.5 | 1:00:57.6 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 1153 | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr | 1953 | Praha 3 | 2:38:33.8 | 1:34:05.5 | 1:16:47.4 | 41 | ||
--- | 1060 | NOVÝ Jiří | 1958 | Praha 1 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1103 | ZÁHOŘ Josef | 1956 | LK TA Chodov | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1137 | KLEWAR Luděk | 1956 | Hasiči Těchoraz | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1200 | KOVALEV Sergei | 1959 | Ekaterinburg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1250 | WALDNER Reinfried | 1959 | Katzelsdorf | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1272 | JINDRA Petr | 1953 | Větřní | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1379 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1387 | SCHOISSENGEIER Alois | 1961 | RLC Elmer Reichör | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1388 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | Český SKI klub Vysoké nad Jizerou | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1392 | TOMEŠ Jiří | 1958 | Šestajovice | DNS | --- | --- | --- |