Šumavský skimaraton Kooperativy
DATUM : | 25 - 26.2.2012 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.skimaraton.cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Zhůří | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1497 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 1. / Men 19-29 | 1:01:06.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:27:38.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1311 | AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan | 1990 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 2. / Men 19-29 | 1:01:09.2 | 0:00:02.4 | 0:27:40.3 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 1496 | ONDRÁŠEK Pavel | 1992 | TEREX FUCHS | 3. / Men 19-29 | 1:01:10.5 | 0:00:03.7 | 0:27:38.6 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 1002 | MIKUŠ Martin | 1982 | Atomic Nordic team | 1. / Men 30-39 | 1:04:26.3 | 0:03:19.5 | 0:28:48.1 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 1427 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš | 1979 | Ski Trab Mára | 2. / Men 30-39 | 1:04:28.0 | 0:03:21.2 | 0:28:35.0 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 1069 | WURM Norbert | 1960 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / Men 50-59 | 1:04:28.3 | 0:03:21.5 | 0:28:48.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1346 | WALDNER Jan | 1992 | 1 SVG Hohe Wand | 4. / Men 19-29 | 1:04:36.4 | 0:03:29.6 | 0:29:16.2 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 1014 | TUKA Ondrej | 1991 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 5. / Men 19-29 | 1:05:18.9 | 0:04:12.1 | 0:29:12.6 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1003 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / Men 40-49 | 1:05:22.2 | 0:04:15.4 | 0:29:22.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1016 | RYPL Michal | 1993 | TJ Sokol Stachy | 6. / Men 19-29 | 1:06:11.7 | 0:05:04.9 | 0:29:24.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1351 | RESCH Maxi | 1992 | SV Finsterau | 7. / Men 19-29 | 1:06:36.1 | 0:05:29.3 | 0:30:19.5 | 14 | ||
12 | diplom | 2246 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol Racing Team | 8. / Men 19-29 | 1:06:37.3 | 0:05:30.5 | 0:29:50.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1029 | TOLAR David | 1995 | USK Plzeň | 1. / Men 17-18 | 1:06:42.2 | 0:05:35.4 | 0:29:45.0 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 1018 | HONES Josef | 1954 | Union Liebenau | 2. / Men 50-59 | 1:06:58.2 | 0:05:51.4 | 0:30:46.6 | 17 | ||
15 | diplom | 1372 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | sv-finsterau | 3. / Men 50-59 | 1:07:28.7 | 0:06:21.9 | 0:31:10.4 | 19 | ||
16 | diplom | 1028 | SUCHY Jiri | 1976 | FEL Praha | 3. / Men 30-39 | 1:07:33.3 | 0:06:26.5 | 0:30:29.0 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1011 | KŘENOVSKÝ Michal | 1990 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 9. / Men 19-29 | 1:07:34.8 | 0:06:28.0 | 0:30:44.4 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 1072 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 2. / Men 40-49 | 1:07:38.0 | 0:06:31.2 | 0:31:11.5 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 1417 | ŠIMURDA Martin | 1972 | Ski klubŠumava | 3. / Men 40-49 | 1:08:25.9 | 0:07:19.1 | 0:31:13.0 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 1071 | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan | 1962 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 4. / Men 50-59 | 1:08:34.6 | 0:07:27.8 | 0:31:13.6 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 1004 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 2. / Men 17-18 | 1:08:36.1 | 0:07:29.3 | 0:31:23.9 | 23 | ||
22 | diplom | 1030 | MATĚJKA Tomáš | 1994 | USK Plzeň | 3. / Men 17-18 | 1:08:44.6 | 0:07:37.8 | 0:31:08.8 | 18 | ||
23 | diplom | 1033 | BRAUN Jan | 1992 | Ski klub Šumava | 10. / Men 19-29 | 1:09:20.8 | 0:08:14.0 | 0:31:40.3 | 27 | ||
24 | diplom | 1433 | RONSBERGER Walter | 1953 | SKADI Bodenmais | 5. / Men 50-59 | 1:09:21.7 | 0:08:14.9 | 0:31:49.4 | 28 | ||
25 | diplom | 1007 | JINDRA Adam | 1990 | VSK Humanita Praha | 11. / Men 19-29 | 1:09:23.7 | 0:08:16.9 | 0:31:34.6 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1006 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / Men 30-39 | 1:09:26.6 | 0:08:19.8 | 0:32:15.6 | 32 | ||
27 | diplom | 1041 | POKORNÝ Jiří | 1985 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 12. / Men 19-29 | 1:09:29.0 | 0:08:22.2 | 0:31:33.0 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 1347 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / Men 30-39 | 1:09:33.1 | 0:08:26.3 | 0:32:12.1 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 1012 | CIHLÁŘ Anthony | 1991 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 13. / Men 19-29 | 1:09:48.4 | 0:08:41.6 | 0:29:54.2 | 13 | ||
30 | diplom | 1074 | MANDÁK Pavel | 1966 | Ski klub Šumava | 4. / Men 40-49 | 1:09:54.6 | 0:08:47.8 | 0:31:39.2 | 26 | ||
31 | diplom | 1077 | SCHLECHTER Voyta | 1982 | Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský Tygři | 6. / Men 30-39 | 1:10:01.0 | 0:08:54.2 | 0:32:17.4 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 1061 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | O a S Český les | 6. / Men 50-59 | 1:10:02.8 | 0:08:56.0 | 0:32:01.3 | 29 | ||
33 | diplom | 1076 | VESELÝ Jiří | 1957 | Ski klub Šumava | 7. / Men 50-59 | 1:10:40.4 | 0:09:33.6 | 0:32:14.3 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 1045 | GARHAMMER Karl | 1964 | spvgg oberkreuzberg | 5. / Men 40-49 | 1:10:45.8 | 0:09:39.0 | 0:32:25.9 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 1371 | KUCHARIK Michal | 1985 | ačr | 14. / Men 19-29 | 1:10:46.9 | 0:09:40.1 | 0:33:04.5 | 38 | ||
36 | diplom | 1389 | PÁDIVÝ Martin | 1974 | Praha 6 | 7. / Men 30-39 | 1:11:19.7 | 0:10:12.9 | 0:32:46.9 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1036 | PŘIBÍK Jiří | 1950 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 1. / Men 60+ | 1:11:25.1 | 0:10:18.3 | 0:32:47.8 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1348 | STRÁNECKÝ Michal | 1983 | Havlíčkův Brod | 15. / Men 19-29 | 1:11:28.2 | 0:10:21.4 | 0:32:34.7 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 1428 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 1970 | Ski klub Šumava | 6. / Men 40-49 | 1:11:56.5 | 0:10:49.7 | 0:33:33.1 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 1341 | PETROŠ Antonín | 1983 | Ski Sport Petroš | 16. / Men 19-29 | 1:11:57.2 | 0:10:50.4 | 0:33:30.4 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1005 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | SWSL Lučany | 7. / Men 40-49 | 1:12:20.5 | 0:11:13.7 | 0:35:45.0 | 59 | ||
42 | diplom | 1031 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK TA Chodov | 8. / Men 40-49 | 1:12:22.9 | 0:11:16.1 | 0:34:16.7 | 45 | ||
43 | diplom | 1352 | HACKL Andreas | 1995 | SV Finsterau | 4. / Men 17-18 | 1:13:52.9 | 0:12:46.1 | 0:33:14.7 | 39 | ||
44 | diplom | 1365 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | SV Finsterau | 9. / Men 40-49 | 1:13:53.7 | 0:12:46.9 | 0:35:15.0 | 50 | ||
45 | diplom | 1038 | MELOUN Martin | 1975 | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec | 8. / Men 30-39 | 1:14:03.2 | 0:12:56.4 | 0:34:06.3 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 1345 | SIX Franz-Xaver | 1951 | WSV St. Englmar | 2. / Men 60+ | 1:15:01.4 | 0:13:54.6 | 0:34:08.2 | 43 | ||
47 | diplom | 1119 | KŘIČEK Jan | 1946 | Uměl. školy Pha | 3. / Men 60+ | 1:15:03.6 | 0:13:56.8 | 0:34:09.9 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 1321 | TUŠL Martin | 1968 | VSK Humanita Praha | 10. / Men 40-49 | 1:15:23.7 | 0:14:16.9 | 0:35:26.1 | 52 | ||
49 | diplom | 1408 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | Cvikov | 4. / Men 60+ | 1:15:39.2 | 0:14:32.4 | 0:34:51.9 | 46 | ||
50 | diplom | 1403 | GRADNER Josef | 1953 | USC-ATOMIC-ST. LEONHARD | 8. / Men 50-59 | 1:16:06.4 | 0:14:59.6 | 0:35:34.4 | 55 | ||
51 | diplom | 1435 | JIRÁSEK Pavel | 1962 | Spartak Police N.M. | 9. / Men 50-59 | 1:16:40.9 | 0:15:34.1 | 0:35:00.7 | 47 | ||
52 | diplom | 1044 | KUBALÍK Jan | 1978 | Salomon Atomic Nordic Team | 9. / Men 30-39 | 1:16:42.9 | 0:15:36.1 | 0:35:38.8 | 56 | ||
53 | diplom | 1270 | KUTMAN Jan | 1995 | struhařov | 5. / Men 17-18 | 1:16:43.9 | 0:15:37.1 | 0:35:09.3 | 49 | ||
54 | diplom | 1034 | SÝKORA Jan | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 10. / Men 30-39 | 1:16:51.0 | 0:15:44.2 | 0:35:40.4 | 57 | ||
55 | diplom | 1404 | LANG Christian | 1966 | Tsv - Rosshaupten | 11. / Men 40-49 | 1:17:07.9 | 0:16:01.1 | 0:35:07.4 | 48 | ||
56 | diplom | 1039 | JINDRA David | 1960 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 10. / Men 50-59 | 1:17:20.1 | 0:16:13.3 | 0:36:03.8 | 62 | ||
57 | diplom | 1075 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 12. / Men 40-49 | 1:17:21.6 | 0:16:14.8 | 0:36:00.9 | 61 | ||
58 | diplom | 1027 | HRDINA Antonín | 1986 | Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha | 17. / Men 19-29 | 1:17:24.7 | 0:16:17.9 | 0:36:05.0 | 63 | ||
59 | diplom | 1043 | PALAŠČÁK Jan | 1983 | Amper Market | 18. / Men 19-29 | 1:17:36.6 | 0:16:29.8 | 0:35:20.8 | 51 | ||
60 | diplom | 1431 | BEROUŠEK Petr | 1962 | Postřekov | 11. / Men 50-59 | 1:17:41.8 | 0:16:35.0 | 0:35:32.6 | 54 | ||
61 | diplom | 1349 | KRÁLOVEC J I Ř Í | 1951 | LK Tatran Chodov | 5. / Men 60+ | 1:17:43.1 | 0:16:36.3 | 0:35:42.4 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 1329 | KLEMENT Dominik | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 6. / Men 17-18 | 1:18:01.2 | 0:16:54.4 | 0:37:03.9 | 69 | ||
63 | diplom | 1120 | BLAŽEK David | 1990 | CK Sportblažek.cz | 19. / Men 19-29 | 1:18:51.0 | 0:17:44.2 | 0:36:35.9 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 1425 | FAJSTAUER Jiří | 1948 | SKI Jilemnice | 6. / Men 60+ | 1:18:53.8 | 0:17:47.0 | 0:35:51.0 | 60 | ||
65 | diplom | 1066 | LAVIČKA František | 1945 | Ski Šumava VIMPERK | 7. / Men 60+ | 1:19:02.8 | 0:17:56.0 | 0:36:40.2 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 1109 | SEMÍK Ondřej | 1994 | SK Kamenice | 7. / Men 17-18 | 1:19:10.2 | 0:18:03.4 | 0:36:15.1 | 64 | ||
67 | diplom | 1104 | RŮŽIČKA Josef | 1939 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 8. / Men 60+ | 1:19:23.1 | 0:18:16.3 | 0:36:54.2 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 1113 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | CK Sportblažek.cz | 12. / Men 50-59 | 1:19:37.4 | 0:18:30.6 | 0:37:09.4 | 71 | ||
69 | diplom | 1042 | KÄSER Erich | 1951 | Zwiesel | 9. / Men 60+ | 1:21:11.9 | 0:20:05.1 | 0:36:58.9 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 1102 | KREJČÍ Jiří | 1946 | Eli | 10. / Men 60+ | 1:21:12.5 | 0:20:05.7 | 0:37:06.0 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 1122 | MAROŠ Petr | 1975 | TK Strakonice | 11. / Men 30-39 | 1:22:40.0 | 0:21:33.2 | 0:37:27.0 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 1213 | FIŠNAR SEN. Jiří | 1950 | Ski klub Šumperk | 11. / Men 60+ | 1:23:15.5 | 0:22:08.7 | 0:39:19.0 | 79 | ||
73 | diplom | 1420 | SVOBODA Miloslav | 1975 | Sokol Senohraby | 12. / Men 30-39 | 1:23:20.1 | 0:22:13.3 | 0:38:37.5 | 76 | ||
74 | diplom | 1057 | KUBĚNKA Vladislav | 1947 | Ski klub Šumperk | 12. / Men 60+ | 1:23:21.0 | 0:22:14.2 | 0:38:31.7 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 1048 | VACEK Tomáš | 1983 | Stavmal Klatovy | 20. / Men 19-29 | 1:23:23.0 | 0:22:16.2 | 0:38:06.1 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 1129 | OSTÁDAL Miroslav | 1963 | Sušice | 13. / Men 40-49 | 1:23:24.3 | 0:22:17.5 | 0:37:54.4 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 1390 | KUNSCHIKOV Anatoliy | 1939 | sk-gornyak | 13. / Men 60+ | 1:24:03.6 | 0:22:56.8 | 0:39:01.3 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 1393 | ŘEŽÁB Rostislav | 1965 | Motor České Budějovice | 14. / Men 40-49 | 1:24:19.0 | 0:23:12.2 | 0:39:19.2 | 80 | ||
79 | diplom | 1353 | PRUSÍK Filip | 1977 | TK Dobříš | 13. / Men 30-39 | 1:24:36.2 | 0:23:29.4 | 0:39:07.7 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 1227 | BOBKOV Oleg | 1997 | Russialoppet | 8. / Men 17-18 | 1:25:52.7 | 0:24:45.9 | 0:39:32.2 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 1110 | LÍZNER Martin | 1975 | ŘÍČANY | 14. / Men 30-39 | 1:26:33.1 | 0:25:26.3 | 0:39:53.1 | 84 | ||
82 | diplom | 1112 | ŘEZÁČ Josef | 1962 | SportŘezáč Frymburk | 13. / Men 50-59 | 1:26:35.5 | 0:25:28.7 | 0:40:50.2 | 92 | ||
83 | diplom | 1127 | HOLUB Martin | 1977 | -- | 15. / Men 30-39 | 1:26:36.3 | 0:25:29.5 | 0:40:01.7 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 1228 | MASLOV Vasily | 1997 | Russialoppet | 9. / Men 17-18 | 1:26:36.8 | 0:25:30.0 | 0:39:48.0 | 82 | ||
85 | diplom | 1374 | JINEK Pavel | 1982 | ačr | 16. / Men 30-39 | 1:26:37.2 | 0:25:30.4 | 0:41:15.2 | 98 | ||
86 | diplom | 1299 | BELIČKA Ivan | 1960 | T.J.Biela Stopa Kremnica-SVK | 14. / Men 50-59 | 1:26:41.7 | 0:25:34.9 | 0:41:31.6 | 102 | ||
87 | diplom | 1116 | SCHLECHTER Petr | 1944 | TJ Vodní stavby | 14. / Men 60+ | 1:26:48.6 | 0:25:41.8 | 0:40:50.6 | 93 | ||
88 | diplom | 1273 | MODLITBA Vojtěch | 1996 | H.M.SPORT Č.Krumlov | 10. / Men 17-18 | 1:27:02.3 | 0:25:55.5 | 0:40:08.0 | 86 | ||
89 | diplom | 1148 | NEPIVODA Aleš | 1975 | Žatec | 17. / Men 30-39 | 1:27:03.6 | 0:25:56.8 | 0:40:24.2 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 1236 | KHODZHICH Denis | 1998 | Russialoppet | 11. / Men 17-18 | 1:27:16.0 | 0:26:09.2 | --- | --- | ||
91 | diplom | 1230 | KOVALEV Alexey | 1998 | Russialoppet | 12. / Men 17-18 | 1:27:24.6 | 0:26:17.8 | 0:41:12.9 | 97 | ||
92 | diplom | 1118 | SOUKUP Dušan | 1979 | Strakonice | 18. / Men 30-39 | 1:27:26.0 | 0:26:19.2 | 0:41:11.1 | 96 | ||
93 | diplom | 1070 | DVOŘÁK Petr | 1942 | Ski klub Šumava | 15. / Men 60+ | 1:27:28.3 | 0:26:21.5 | 0:40:25.3 | 90 | ||
94 | diplom | 1357 | PECH Roman | 1962 | Ski klub Sumava | 15. / Men 50-59 | 1:27:37.5 | 0:26:30.7 | 0:39:51.3 | 83 | ||
95 | diplom | 1297 | ČECH Karel | 1945 | KAK Praha | 16. / Men 60+ | 1:27:40.1 | 0:26:33.3 | 0:40:22.9 | 87 | ||
96 | diplom | 1324 | NOVÁK David | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 13. / Men 17-18 | 1:27:52.8 | 0:26:46.0 | 0:41:01.2 | 94 | ||
97 | diplom | 1058 | HODINA Alois | 1949 | Ski-Klub Šumperk | 17. / Men 60+ | 1:27:53.5 | 0:26:46.7 | 0:41:07.2 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 1106 | JANDA Josef | 1947 | Vivalín Team Kadaň | 18. / Men 60+ | 1:28:34.1 | 0:27:27.3 | 0:42:04.5 | 107 | ||
99 | diplom | 1441 | JILICH Luboš | 1977 | SkiTrab Mára | 19. / Men 30-39 | 1:28:52.0 | 0:27:45.2 | 0:41:20.4 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 1226 | ANUFRIEV Denis | 1996 | Russialoppet | 14. / Men 17-18 | 1:29:00.7 | 0:27:53.9 | 0:40:33.2 | 91 |