Jestřebí hory České spořitelny - Jestřebí hory České spořitelny - Junior Trophy
DATUM : | 2.6.2012 | ORT : | Úpice |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 318 | HLADÍK Josef | 2001 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 322 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 2001 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:28.0 | 0:00:09.1 | |
3 | diplom | 332 | TLAMKA Tomáš | 2002 | Moravec Sokol Benešov | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:31.7 | 0:00:12.8 | |
4 | diplom | 319 | MÍL Marek | 2002 | JMC Sport Klub | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:43.9 | 0:00:25.0 | |
5 | diplom | 367 | DUDEK Tomáš | 2001 | SK BP LUMEN ÚPICE | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:08.9 | 0:00:50.0 | |
6 | diplom | 325 | NĚMEC Patrik | 2001 | --- | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:09.1 | 0:00:50.2 | |
7 | diplom | 320 | VERNEROVÁ Klára | 2001 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:18.6 | 0:00:59.7 | |
8 | diplom | 376 | ŠMÍDA Michal | 2001 | --- | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:19.0 | 0:01:00.1 | |
9 | diplom | 326 | NEUMANOVÁ Alice | 2001 | Cyklo Bendl Klub | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:42.3 | 0:01:23.4 | |
10 | diplom | 330 | PECHANEC Ondřej | 2001 | Cykloklub Bendl Vysoké Mýto | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:42.6 | 0:01:23.7 | |
11 | diplom | 324 | MAROUL Tomáš | 2002 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:47.2 | 0:01:28.3 | |
12 | diplom | 373 | ČEKAL Josef | 2002 | cyklosport Sedláček | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:56.2 | 0:01:37.3 | |
13 | diplom | 371 | KOLERT Pavel | 2001 | --- | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:58.4 | 0:01:39.5 | |
14 | diplom | 328 | JANÍK Ondřej | 2002 | TTS Osek nad Bečvou | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:09:59.8 | 0:01:40.9 | |
15 | diplom | 383 | LINHART Jakub | 2002 | --- | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:11.1 | 0:01:52.2 | |
16 | diplom | 323 | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla | 2001 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ KTM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:10:15.7 | 0:01:56.8 | |
17 | diplom | 366 | LUŠTINEC Filip | 2001 | Apache Bike Team Úpice | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:23.5 | 0:02:04.6 | |
18 | diplom | 331 | JIREŠ Dominik | 2001 | --- | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:10:27.0 | 0:02:08.1 | |
19 | diplom | 359 | SVOBODA Vojtěch | 2001 | --- | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:26.0 | 0:03:07.1 | |
20 | diplom | 384 | ŠÍP Vojtěch | 2002 | FK Sedmihory | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:11:26.1 | 0:03:07.2 | |
21 | diplom | 329 | BRABEC Jan Antonín | 2001 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:24.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
22 | diplom | 385 | KOLÁČKOVÁ Michaela | 2002 | --- | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:54.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
23 | diplom | 364 | VÍTEK Jan | 2001 | Nemošice | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:08:58.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
24 | diplom | 327 | KADLECOVÁ Michalea | 2002 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:09:10.9 | - 1 Lap(s) |