Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 10 km | # | 21,1 km | # | 31,1 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 13 | MURIGI Lucy Wambui | 1985 | run2gether | 1. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 2:42:41 | 0:00:00 | 0:37:33 | 1 | 1:18:50 | 1 | 1:57:11 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 15 | BÁTAI Réka | 1983 | Benedek-Team | 2. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 2:46:15 | 0:03:34 | 0:38:32 | 3 | 1:22:23 | 3 | 2:02:19 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 12 | KOECH Lilian | 1983 | Schoeneck | 3. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 2:49:32 | 0:06:51 | 0:37:33 | 2 | 1:20:59 | 2 | 2:01:55 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 906 | DORAZILOVÁ Jana | 1978 | AK Kroměříž | 4. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 2:59:52 | 0:17:11 | 0:40:20 | 5 | 1:26:49 | 4 | 2:11:09 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 884 | MARTINCOVÁ Ivana | 1963 | Moravská Slávia Brno | 1. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 3:05:32 | 0:22:51 | 0:41:46 | 6 | 1:28:57 | 6 | 2:13:01 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 14 | FARKAS Katalin | 1974 | Benedek-Team | 5. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:09:12 | 0:26:31 | 0:39:59 | 4 | 1:27:22 | 5 | 2:13:44 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 854 | PAULINYOVÁ Radka | 1971 | Trnava | 2. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 3:16:48 | 0:34:07 | 0:43:42 | 7 | 1:33:36 | 7 | 2:21:22 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 857 | KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava | 1981 | Loko Trutnov | 6. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:17:35 | 0:34:54 | 0:46:05 | 10 | 1:36:11 | 8 | 2:21:59 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 893 | RUSS Karin | 1977 | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 7. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:18:55 | 0:36:14 | 0:45:27 | 8 | 1:36:34 | 9 | 2:23:58 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 901 | HARSANYI Zsuzsanna | 1976 | Vasemberek klubja | 8. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:19:20 | 0:36:39 | 0:46:01 | 9 | 1:37:18 | 10 | 2:23:55 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 924 | GULYÁS Krisztina | 1973 | Futóbatátok Győr | 9. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:30:06 | 0:47:25 | 0:47:52 | 11 | 1:41:41 | 11 | 2:32:38 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 881 | LILJA Kaarina | 1962 | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 1. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 3:34:54 | 0:52:13 | 0:48:10 | 13 | 1:42:41 | 13 | 2:34:59 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 923 | POLAKOVIČOVÁ Michaela | 1985 | HNTN | 10. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:37:20 | 0:54:39 | 0:48:02 | 12 | 1:42:37 | 12 | 2:35:31 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 886 | TAYLOR Josie | 1980 | Sutton Coldfield | 11. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:39:45 | 0:57:04 | 0:54:47 | 26 | 1:51:11 | 21 | 2:42:23 | 17 | ||
15 | diplom | 905 | KOCHOLOVÁ Marcela | 1974 | AK MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM | 12. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:43:39 | 1:00:58 | 0:51:41 | 19 | 1:48:47 | 17 | 2:42:04 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 911 | BELUS Fruzsina | 1981 | Kilometerkovek | 13. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:43:53 | 1:01:12 | 0:51:08 | 18 | 1:47:27 | 15 | 2:42:13 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 859 | ZÁVADOVÁ Viera | 1970 | Slávia STU Bratislava | 3. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 3:44:33 | 1:01:52 | 0:50:25 | 15 | 1:47:55 | 16 | 2:42:43 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 898 | PROCHAZKOVA Pavlina | 1964 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 4. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 3:45:13 | 1:02:32 | 0:49:44 | 14 | 1:45:44 | 14 | 2:40:47 | 14 | ||
19 | diplom | 902 | CSERVENKA Judit | 1971 | Veszprém | 5. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 3:47:35 | 1:04:54 | 0:52:12 | 21 | 1:50:39 | 20 | 2:45:23 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 926 | BELANSKÁ Anna | 1975 | Istrokapitál | 14. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:51:17 | 1:08:36 | 0:54:17 | 23 | 1:52:45 | 24 | 2:48:01 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 887 | WITHERS Amy | 1980 | Sutton Coldfield | 15. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:51:27 | 1:08:46 | 0:54:47 | 26 | 1:51:53 | 22 | 2:46:35 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 861 | NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina | 1965 | SK 4 Dvory České Budějovice | 6. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 3:52:17 | 1:09:36 | 0:50:49 | 16 | 1:50:03 | 19 | 2:46:53 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 885 | MCLEOD Catriona | 1982 | London | 16. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 3:57:46 | 1:15:05 | 0:51:03 | 17 | 1:49:35 | 18 | 2:49:27 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 865 | SEIDLOVÁ Eva | 1948 | AK Tlmače | 2. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 3:59:49 | 1:17:08 | 0:57:06 | 35 | 2:00:01 | 33 | 2:57:57 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 900 | BENČOVÁ Andrea | 1965 | T.O. Pohoda Bratislava | 7. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:01:45 | 1:19:04 | 0:57:06 | 36 | 2:00:01 | 34 | 2:57:57 | 28 | ||
26 | diplom | 879 | BERNÍKOVÁ Eva | 1959 | Cyklosun plus Novoveská Huta | 3. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 4:03:15 | 1:20:34 | 0:55:30 | 29 | 2:03:30 | 37 | 3:00:53 | 32 | ||
27 | diplom | 874 | KERNA Zuna | 1981 | Bratislava | 17. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:07:57 | 1:25:16 | 0:57:06 | 34 | 2:00:12 | 35 | 3:00:03 | 30 | ||
28 | diplom | 877 | FURLAN BARBARA | 1968 | ASD gm TEENAGER Staranzano Italy | 8. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:08:07 | 1:25:26 | 0:57:23 | 37 | 1:58:08 | 29 | 2:57:20 | 25 | ||
29 | diplom | 858 | MAY Katrin | 1969 | graz | 9. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:09:54 | 1:27:13 | 0:51:46 | 20 | 1:51:59 | 23 | 2:53:30 | 24 | ||
30 | diplom | 876 | KRUTA Barbara | 1986 | Bratislava | 18. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:13:26 | 1:30:45 | 0:54:26 | 25 | 1:56:55 | 27 | 2:58:46 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 853 | PĘDZIK RENATA | 1970 | NYSA BIEGA | 10. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:16:11 | 1:33:30 | 0:58:03 | 38 | 2:04:27 | 39 | 3:08:43 | 39 | ||
32 | diplom | 899 | FEDOROVÁ Katarína | 1982 | Bratislava | 19. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:16:21 | 1:33:40 | 0:55:01 | 28 | 1:59:36 | 31 | 3:02:58 | 35 | ||
33 | diplom | 867 | SZABÓOVÁ Dana | 1962 | inQool.cz | 4. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 4:16:53 | 1:34:12 | 0:56:46 | 31 | 1:59:03 | 30 | 3:00:27 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 883 | HORVÁTHOVÁ Etela | 1955 | Marathon Club Žitný ostrov | 5. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 4:18:34 | 1:35:53 | 0:59:19 | 40 | 2:04:13 | 38 | 3:07:30 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 852 | SAVAGE Tamara | 1958 | Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club | 6. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 4:18:47 | 1:36:06 | 1:03:36 | 49 | 2:10:29 | 45 | 3:11:14 | 41 | ||
36 | diplom | 912 | SAGOVÁ Barbora | 1988 | SVK Bratislava | 20. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:19:29 | 1:36:48 | 0:56:00 | 30 | 1:57:55 | 28 | 2:57:57 | 26 | ||
37 | diplom | 870 | KNEZEVIC Zdravka | 1959 | Veteran | 7. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 4:20:25 | 1:37:44 | 1:02:49 | 48 | 2:09:53 | 44 | 3:12:48 | 42 | ||
38 | diplom | 880 | AHO-EAGLING Anne | 1968 | WIEN | 11. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:23:24 | 1:40:43 | 0:54:21 | 24 | 1:53:55 | 25 | 3:01:19 | 33 | ||
39 | diplom | 925 | ŠIMKOVÁ Mariana | 1981 | Bratislava | 21. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:23:36 | 1:40:55 | 0:57:00 | 33 | 2:01:40 | 36 | 3:07:30 | 36 | ||
40 | diplom | 866 | VÁVRŮ Ivana | 1988 | Zdena Prso Team | 22. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:24:57 | 1:42:16 | 1:00:49 | 43 | 2:07:39 | 42 | 3:09:26 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 907 | SELECKA KATARINA | 1978 | Bratislava | 23. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:28:57 | 1:46:16 | 0:52:43 | 22 | 1:56:07 | 26 | 3:07:50 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 872 | ČONKA Aija | 1966 | Iecavas nov. | 12. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:29:02 | 1:46:21 | 0:58:25 | 39 | 2:06:24 | 40 | 3:14:29 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 910 | JAKUBÍKOVÁ Monika | 1985 | Šamorín | 24. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:29:22 | 1:46:41 | 1:08:21 | 54 | 2:21:31 | 54 | 3:26:07 | 52 | ||
44 | diplom | 891 | GILBERT Janine | 1984 | London | 25. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:29:50 | 1:47:09 | 1:00:56 | 44 | 2:07:09 | 41 | 3:14:34 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 892 | BERESOVA Gabriela | 1979 | PRAHA | 26. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:33:26 | 1:50:45 | 0:56:57 | 32 | 1:59:51 | 32 | 3:02:30 | 34 | ||
46 | diplom | 862 | COSKERAN Louise | 1984 | Cambridge | 27. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:35:07 | 1:52:26 | 1:00:40 | 42 | 2:08:21 | 43 | 3:19:17 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 888 | TRULIKOVÁ Zdenka | 1954 | AŠK Slávia Trnava | 8. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 4:36:38 | 1:53:57 | 1:08:01 | 53 | 2:17:32 | 50 | 3:24:20 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 871 | VELIMIROVIC Vera | 1966 | Veteran | 13. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:37:48 | 1:55:07 | 1:06:47 | 51 | 2:18:25 | 52 | 3:24:23 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 895 | BURKLE JOHNSSON Aline | 1968 | Dubai | 14. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:42:58 | 2:00:17 | 1:06:01 | 50 | 2:18:16 | 51 | 3:25:42 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 855 | SAGASSER Doris | 1968 | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 15. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 4:46:14 | 2:03:33 | 1:01:44 | 45 | 2:13:58 | 48 | 3:25:38 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 875 | MORAVCIKOVA Eva | 1987 | Banska Bystrica | 28. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 4:53:08 | 2:10:27 | 1:01:45 | 46 | 2:12:25 | 47 | 3:24:47 | 48 | ||
52 | diplom | 863 | OAKES ANNE | 1956 | 100 marathon club | 9. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 4:55:29 | 2:12:48 | 1:00:07 | 41 | 2:11:01 | 46 | 3:24:54 | 49 | ||
53 | diplom | 873 | PARANIAK Barbro | 1956 | Team Skavsaret IF | 10. / Z50 (1962 a st.) | 4:55:51 | 2:13:10 | 1:07:20 | 52 | 2:20:57 | 53 | 3:33:11 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 856 | DOHOVICSNÉ RÁKÓCZY Veronika | 1971 | Mosonmagyaróvár | 16. / Z40 (1963-1972) | 5:01:23 | 2:18:42 | 1:09:19 | 55 | 2:26:45 | 55 | 3:40:42 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 851 | GÉČOVÁ Alexandra | 1979 | Bratislava | 29. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 5:02:15 | 2:19:34 | 1:02:17 | 47 | 2:14:05 | 49 | 3:29:47 | 53 | ||
--- | 860 | PANGRACOVA Lenka | 1988 | Exeter | . / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | DNF | --- | 1:11:10 | --- | 2:33:10 | --- | 3:55:33 | --- | |||
--- | 904 | SOLLI Torill Aslaksen | 1988 | Skala | . / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | DNF | --- | 1:03:03 | --- | 2:16:06 | --- | --- | --- |