Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 560 | JAN Kučera | 1985 | Inkospor | 1. / Muži A2 | 1:30:39.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 573 | KLEE Dominik | 1986 | www.atterbiker.at | 2. / Muži A2 | 1:31:34.4 | 0:00:55.2 | |
3 | 747 | ANDRLE David | 1991 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 3. / Muži A2 | 1:32:02.7 | 0:01:23.5 | |
4 | 621 | PÍSAŘ Jan | 1988 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 4. / Muži A2 | 1:32:33.0 | 0:01:53.8 | |
5 | 515 | ČECH Milan | 1993 | CT SAUNABAR HORNÍ CEREKEV | 5. / Muži A2 | 1:34:34.1 | 0:03:54.9 | |
6 | 730 | VODIČKA Miroslav | 1978 | Catus Bike Team | 1. / Muži B2 | 1:34:39.0 | 0:03:59.8 | |
7 | 655 | ŠAROUN Libor | 1973 | CKK Znojmo | 2. / Muži B2 | 1:35:15.4 | 0:04:36.2 | |
8 | 710 | ŠUBRT František | 1989 | Velosport Domažlice | 6. / Muži A2 | 1:35:28.0 | 0:04:48.8 | |
9 | 623 | PÍSKO Jan | 1982 | Dům barev Český Krumlov | 3. / Muži B2 | 1:36:07.0 | 0:05:27.8 | |
10 | 519 | DIVIŠ Jiří | 1975 | CT Saunabar H. Cerekev | 4. / Muži B2 | 1:36:07.6 | 0:05:28.4 | |
11 | 592 | LEPIČ Martin | 1968 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 1. / Muži C2 | 1:36:20.6 | 0:05:41.4 | |
12 | 566 | KADLEC Josef | 1994 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 1. / Mládež M3 | 1:36:47.2 | 0:06:08.0 | |
13 | 777 | VĚNCEK Aleš | 1993 | --- | 7. / Muži A2 | 1:36:52.5 | 0:06:13.3 | |
14 | 686 | ZVOLSKÝ Roman | 1965 | KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM | 2. / Muži C2 | 1:37:02.6 | 0:06:23.4 | |
15 | 675 | VÍT Jindřich | 1994 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 2. / Mládež M3 | 1:37:24.9 | 0:06:45.7 | |
16 | 646 | SMRČKA Jan | 1981 | Eurofoam Sport Team | 5. / Muži B2 | 1:37:34.7 | 0:06:55.5 | |
17 | 724 | MIKESKA Ondřej | 1971 | TOYOTA Dolák | 3. / Muži C2 | 1:37:47.0 | 0:07:07.8 | |
18 | 585 | KŘÍŽ Václav | 1996 | Neplachov | 3. / Mládež M3 | 1:38:29.6 | 0:07:50.4 | |
19 | 745 | SEDLÁČEK Jiří | 1968 | AUTHOR BIKE CENTRUM SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM | 4. / Muži C2 | 1:38:55.8 | 0:08:16.6 | |
20 | 684 | ZÍBR Roman | 1967 | Kraken Team Dobříš | 5. / Muži C2 | 1:38:56.3 | 0:08:17.1 | |
21 | 565 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 4. / Mládež M3 | 1:39:30.1 | 0:08:50.9 | |
22 | 535 | FREY Mario | 1965 | cykloteam saunabar horni cerekev | 6. / Muži C2 | 1:39:36.4 | 0:08:57.2 | |
23 | 742 | HUDEČK Jan | 1966 | RENAULT TRUCKS | 7. / Muži C2 | 1:39:51.2 | 0:09:12.0 | |
24 | 768 | TEJKL Leoš | 1994 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 5. / Mládež M3 | 1:39:55.3 | 0:09:16.1 | |
25 | 575 | KLIMEK Martin | 1978 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 6. / Muži B2 | 1:40:05.5 | 0:09:26.3 | |
26 | 709 | MIČAN František | 1987 | LINDE pohony | 8. / Muži A2 | 1:40:13.5 | 0:09:34.3 | |
27 | 619 | PEXA Martin | 1974 | CYKLOJIŘIČKA | 7. / Muži B2 | 1:40:29.6 | 0:09:50.4 | |
28 | 597 | MELOUN Martin | 1975 | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec | 8. / Muži B2 | 1:41:54.2 | 0:11:15.0 | |
29 | 708 | HOLEC David | 1975 | BS Joma J.Hradec | 9. / Muži B2 | 1:42:37.9 | 0:11:58.7 | |
30 | 662 | ŠUSTR Pavel | 1966 | Tábor | 8. / Muži C2 | 1:42:46.7 | 0:12:07.5 | |
31 | 578 | KOTAČKA Michal | 1974 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 10. / Muži B2 | 1:42:48.2 | 0:12:09.0 | |
32 | 557 | HYŠPLER Robin | 1986 | galaxy cyklo Švec | 9. / Muži A2 | 1:42:50.3 | 0:12:11.1 | |
33 | 647 | SOVA Ondřej | 1981 | Mk servis Lčovice | 11. / Muži B2 | 1:42:58.2 | 0:12:19.0 | |
34 | 740 | VACEK Zdeněk | 1988 | --- | 10. / Muži A2 | 1:43:05.8 | 0:12:26.6 | |
35 | 598 | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan | 1993 | CykloTeam SaunaBar H.Cerekev | 11. / Muži A2 | 1:43:15.2 | 0:12:36.0 | |
36 | 727 | BLECHA Karel | 1962 | galaxy cyklo Švec | 1. / Muži D2 | 1:43:24.0 | 0:12:44.8 | |
37 | 701 | SVOBODA Lukáš | 1994 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 6. / Mládež M3 | 1:43:44.2 | 0:13:05.0 | |
38 | 706 | JOLÍN Filip | 1988 | Kraken Team Dobříš | 12. / Muži A2 | 1:45:17.4 | 0:14:38.2 | |
39 | 634 | RENZA Metoděj | 1994 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 7. / Mládež M3 | 1:45:24.3 | 0:14:45.1 | |
40 | 533 | FRECER Leoš | 1967 | CKK Znojmo | 9. / Muži C2 | 1:45:31.5 | 0:14:52.3 | |
41 | 632 | PUTSCHÖGL Jan | 1976 | Progress Sportswear | 12. / Muži B2 | 1:45:34.9 | 0:14:55.7 | |
42 | 739 | BUBLA Ladislav | 1959 | --- | 2. / Muži D2 | 1:45:43.7 | 0:15:04.5 | |
43 | 780 | DVOŘÁK Petr | 1974 | Velo Dvořák haibike | 13. / Muži B2 | 1:46:01.8 | 0:15:22.6 | |
44 | 648 | STROPNICKÝ Ondřej | 1987 | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 13. / Muži A2 | 1:46:02.5 | 0:15:23.3 | |
45 | 649 | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek | 1997 | GS cykloteam Jistebnice | 8. / Mládež M3 | 1:46:03.5 | 0:15:24.3 | |
46 | 558 | CHVÁLA Roman | 1970 | Go Nutrixxion team | 10. / Muži C2 | 1:46:30.4 | 0:15:51.2 | |
47 | 725 | NOVÁK Martin | 1992 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 14. / Muži A2 | 1:46:36.3 | 0:15:57.1 | |
48 | 723 | TROJAN Aleš | 1991 | --- | 15. / Muži A2 | 1:47:58.5 | 0:17:19.3 | |
49 | 546 | HERAL Vít | 1952 | Černý Dub | 1. / Muži E2 | 1:48:50.8 | 0:18:11.6 | |
50 | 640 | SCHMIED Bedřich | 1967 | Předboj | 11. / Muži C2 | 1:48:52.9 | 0:18:13.7 | |
51 | 531 | ERBEN Filip | 1992 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 16. / Muži A2 | 1:49:34.2 | 0:18:55.0 | |
52 | 668 | UHLÍŘ Roman | 1969 | Krč | 12. / Muži C2 | 1:49:37.6 | 0:18:58.4 | |
53 | 697 | MITGUTSCH Kurt | 1962 | Rad u. Nabe Union Oepping | 3. / Muži D2 | 1:49:53.2 | 0:19:14.0 | |
54 | 754 | NEUŽIL Petr | 1971 | GEOPLAN prachatice | 13. / Muži C2 | 1:50:00.1 | 0:19:20.9 | |
55 | 590 | KUDWEIS Petr | 1971 | GO! NUTRIXXION TEAM | 14. / Muži C2 | 1:50:02.8 | 0:19:23.6 | |
56 | 771 | TONDL Pavel | 1964 | CAFFE NANNINI MTB | 15. / Muži C2 | 1:50:07.6 | 0:19:28.4 | |
57 | 713 | BARTÁK Vladimír | 1946 | Šrouby a Matice Bártová | 2. / Muži E2 | 1:50:12.5 | 0:19:33.3 | |
58 | 676 | VLNAS Pavel | 1985 | KALAS Racing Team | 17. / Muži A2 | 1:50:17.9 | 0:19:38.7 | |
59 | 615 | OBŠIL Tomáš | 1993 | CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV | 18. / Muži A2 | 1:50:18.3 | 0:19:39.1 | |
60 | 534 | FREY Marcel | 1967 | CT SAUNABAR HORNÍ CEREKEV | 16. / Muži C2 | 1:50:24.7 | 0:19:45.5 | |
61 | 690 | TOMEŠ Jan | 1967 | CYKLO ŠVEC | 17. / Muži C2 | 1:50:45.8 | 0:20:06.6 | |
62 | 700 | RYBAŘÍK Pavel | 1957 | GS cyklo Jistebnice | 4. / Muži D2 | 1:51:14.0 | 0:20:34.8 | |
63 | 540 | GOTTSTEIN Otomar | 1993 | CYKLOBLOVSKÝ team | 19. / Muži A2 | 1:51:18.0 | 0:20:38.8 | |
64 | 549 | HOLUB Martin | 1978 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 14. / Muži B2 | 1:51:19.5 | 0:20:40.3 | |
65 | 653 | SVOBODA Miroslav | 1952 | Cycling team Sokol Kbely | 3. / Muži E2 | 1:51:22.2 | 0:20:43.0 | |
66 | 758 | ŠŮCHA Václav | 1977 | Author Team Stupno | 15. / Muži B2 | 1:51:46.4 | 0:21:07.2 | |
67 | 595 | LÍZNER Martin | 1975 | ŘÍČANY | 16. / Muži B2 | 1:51:56.1 | 0:21:16.9 | |
68 | 681 | ZÁSTAVA Karel | 1969 | Písek | 18. / Muži C2 | 1:51:59.1 | 0:21:19.9 | |
69 | 688 | ALBRECHT Luboš | 1995 | MTB team Kácov | 9. / Mládež M3 | 1:52:09.0 | 0:21:29.8 | |
70 | 507 | BENEDA Michal | 1988 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | 20. / Muži A2 | 1:52:09.1 | 0:21:29.9 | |
71 | 765 | DVOŘÁK Jakub | 1981 | --- | 17. / Muži B2 | 1:52:22.0 | 0:21:42.8 | |
72 | 525 | DVOŘÁK Karel | 1969 | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 19. / Muži C2 | 1:52:27.0 | 0:21:47.8 | |
73 | 501 | BALOUŠEK Jiří | 1978 | Strakonice | 18. / Muži B2 | 1:52:34.8 | 0:21:55.6 | |
74 | 711 | KLABOUCH Petr | 1999 | Zvíkov | 10. / Mládež M3 | 1:52:49.6 | 0:22:10.4 | |
75 | 524 | DUŠEK Matěj | 1996 | GS cyklo Jistebnice | 11. / Mládež M3 | 1:54:12.9 | 0:23:33.7 | |
76 | 628 | PROBST Jirka | 1958 | Bike and surf team | 5. / Muži D2 | 1:54:32.8 | 0:23:53.6 | |
77 | 749 | KŘEPELA Luděk | 1964 | OPTICI | 20. / Muži C2 | 1:54:39.3 | 0:24:00.1 | |
78 | 729 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna | 1986 | Catus Bike Team | 1. / Ženy Z2 | 1:54:40.8 | 0:24:01.6 | |
79 | 605 | MORAVEC Jakub | 1995 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 12. / Mládež M3 | 1:54:41.6 | 0:24:02.4 | |
80 | 665 | TRETERA Robin | 1990 | Třebíč | 21. / Muži A2 | 1:55:01.8 | 0:24:22.6 | |
81 | 685 | ZNAMENANÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | VESELÍ NAD LUŽNICÍ | 22. / Muži A2 | 1:55:05.5 | 0:24:26.3 | |
82 | 762 | DĚD Martin | 1972 | FEAL Sedlčany | 21. / Muži C2 | 1:55:07.1 | 0:24:27.9 | |
83 | 678 | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika | 1993 | Ski klub Šumava | 2. / Ženy Z2 | 1:55:07.6 | 0:24:28.4 | |
84 | 658 | ŠMÍD Pavel | 1966 | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | 22. / Muži C2 | 1:55:14.8 | 0:24:35.6 | |
85 | 669 | VACÍK Petr | 1989 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 23. / Muži A2 | 1:55:16.9 | 0:24:37.7 | |
86 | 778 | VALENTA Michal | 1987 | Velo Dvořák haibike | 24. / Muži A2 | 1:55:17.2 | 0:24:38.0 | |
87 | 764 | CESNAKOVÁ Milena | 1985 | Chýnov | 3. / Ženy Z2 | 1:55:19.0 | 0:24:39.8 | |
88 | 670 | VACKOVÁ Zuzana | 1991 | CT SAUNABAR HORNÍ CEREKEV | 4. / Ženy Z2 | 1:55:22.1 | 0:24:42.9 | |
89 | 731 | ADÁMEK Roman | 1952 | ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX | 4. / Muži E2 | 1:55:25.8 | 0:24:46.6 | |
90 | 571 | KHEK Roman | 1967 | Kraken Team Dobříš | 23. / Muži C2 | 1:55:27.3 | 0:24:48.1 | |
91 | 770 | KUNEŠ Petr | 1973 | KLENČÍ | 19. / Muži B2 | 1:55:37.9 | 0:24:58.7 | |
92 | 625 | PLŠEK Radek | 1982 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 20. / Muži B2 | 1:55:49.1 | 0:25:09.9 | |
93 | 563 | KAČALA Tomáš | 1980 | PRAHA 4 | 21. / Muži B2 | 1:56:14.4 | 0:25:35.2 | |
94 | 609 | NOVÁK Radek | 1997 | GS cyklo Jistebnice | 13. / Mládež M3 | 1:56:20.1 | 0:25:40.9 | |
95 | 626 | POKORNÝ Martin | 1974 | MNÍŠEK POD BRDY | 22. / Muži B2 | 1:56:21.2 | 0:25:42.0 | |
96 | 567 | KADLEC Luboš | 1970 | CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV | 24. / Muži C2 | 1:56:23.7 | 0:25:44.5 | |
97 | 593 | LEPIČ Míra | 1973 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 23. / Muži B2 | 1:56:30.8 | 0:25:51.6 | |
98 | 666 | TRNKA Filip | 1995 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 14. / Mládež M3 | 1:56:34.6 | 0:25:55.4 | |
99 | 572 | KLABOUCH František | 1966 | Zvíkov | 25. / Muži C2 | 1:56:55.5 | 0:26:16.3 | |
100 | 714 | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena | 1968 | Šrouby a Matice Bártová | 1. / Ženy H2 | 1:57:05.4 | 0:26:26.2 |