Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1. kolo | # | 2. kolo | # | 3. kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 601 | RAJCHART Jan | 1996 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 1. / Kadeti | 0:52:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:11.2 [2] | 2 | 17:47.2 [1] | 2 | 17:55.8 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 604 | DUDEK Ondřej | 1996 | APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE | 2. / Kadeti | 0:52:58.9 | 0:00:04.7 | 17:00.5 [1] | 1 | 17:57.3 [2] | 1 | 18:01.1 [2] | 2 | |
3 | 603 | PRŮDEK Matěj | 1997 | BIKE 2000 | 3. / Kadeti | 0:54:52.6 | 0:01:58.4 | 17:59.8 [4] | 4 | 18:15.3 [3] | 3 | 18:37.5 [4] | 3 | |
4 | 612 | SROVNALÍK Filip | 1996 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 4. / Kadeti | 0:55:10.2 | 0:02:16.0 | 17:53.8 [3] | 3 | 18:41.1 [5] | 4 | 18:35.3 [3] | 4 | |
5 | 602 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE | 5. / Kadeti | 0:56:07.0 | 0:03:12.8 | 18:25.3 [6] | 6 | 18:40.7 [4] | 5 | 19:01.0 [5] | 5 | |
6 | 606 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | BIKE&SKI BAKAJDA | 6. / Kadeti | 0:56:50.4 | 0:03:56.2 | 18:09.9 [5] | 5 | 19:07.5 [8] | 6 | 19:33.0 [9] | 6 | |
7 | 621 | RASKIN Artur | 1996 | Karo-Itera-Dinamo Team | 7. / Kadeti | 0:56:55.8 | 0:04:01.6 | 18:38.6 [7] | 7 | 19:02.6 [7] | 7 | 19:14.6 [8] | 7 | |
8 | 626 | BALAEV Evgeny | 1996 | Karo-Itera-Dinamo Team | 8. / Kadeti | 0:56:55.9 | 0:04:01.7 | 18:40.9 [8] | 8 | 19:00.8 [6] | 8 | 19:14.2 [7] | 8 | |
9 | 653 | MICHAILOV Vladislav | 1996 | Karo-Itera-Dinamo Team | 9. / Kadeti | 0:58:44.7 | 0:05:50.5 | 19:18.8 [10] | 10 | 19:27.8 [9] | 9 | 19:58.1 [12] | 9 | |
10 | 611 | BYSTROŇ Vilém | 1996 | BIKE PRO RACING | 10. / Kadeti | 0:59:46.3 | 0:06:52.1 | 19:20.3 [11] | 11 | 20:03.2 [11] | 10 | 20:22.8 [13] | 10 | |
11 | 614 | OUDA Matěj | 1997 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 11. / Kadeti | 0:59:50.8 | 0:06:56.6 | 19:58.4 [16] | 16 | 20:16.4 [13] | 14 | 19:36.0 [10] | 11 | |
12 | 640 | NAVAŘÍK Robert | 1996 | SALITH - SUMTEX | 12. / Kadeti | 0:59:53.2 | 0:06:59.0 | 19:29.3 [12] | 12 | 19:55.4 [10] | 11 | 20:28.5 [15] | 12 | |
13 | 631 | YAKOVLEV Dmitry | 1996 | Karo-Itera-Dinamo Team | 13. / Kadeti | 0:59:53.7 | 0:06:59.5 | 19:44.3 [13] | 13 | 20:16.7 [14] | 13 | 19:52.7 [11] | 13 | |
14 | 654 | MELNIKOV Nikolai | 1996 | Karo-Itera-Dinamo Team | 14. / Kadeti | 1:00:17.9 | 0:07:23.7 | 20:54.5 [20] | 20 | 20:10.0 [12] | 16 | 19:13.4 [6] | 14 | |
15 | 609 | LEHKÝ Roman | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 15. / Kadeti | 1:01:08.1 | 0:08:13.9 | 20:08.5 [17] | 17 | 20:36.1 [15] | 15 | 20:23.5 [14] | 15 | |
16 | 618 | KOVÁŘ Jan | 1996 | MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ | 16. / Kadeti | 1:01:34.6 | 0:08:40.4 | 19:17.5 [9] | 9 | 20:37.0 [16] | 12 | 21:40.1 [20] | 16 | |
17 | 616 | JÍLEK Zdeněk | 1996 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 17. / Kadeti | 1:02:36.7 | 0:09:42.5 | 19:49.7 [14] | 14 | 21:36.7 [21] | 17 | 21:10.3 [18] | 17 | |
18 | 608 | ŠÍREK Adrian | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 18. / Kadeti | 1:02:50.0 | 0:09:55.8 | 20:49.6 [19] | 19 | 21:05.7 [17] | 20 | 20:54.7 [16] | 18 | |
19 | 629 | ALEKSANDROV Dmitry | 1996 | Karo-Itera-Dinamo Team | 19. / Kadeti | 1:03:03.5 | 0:10:09.3 | 19:55.3 [15] | 15 | 21:50.3 [22] | 19 | 21:17.9 [19] | 19 | |
20 | 615 | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš | 1997 | SK VELO PRAHA | 20. / Kadeti | 1:04:44.4 | 0:11:50.2 | 20:18.8 [18] | 18 | 21:20.4 [18] | 18 | 23:05.2 [29] | 20 | |
21 | 649 | DZIEWA Mikołaj | 1996 | KTM Racing Team Złoty Stok | 21. / Kadeti | 1:04:55.4 | 0:12:01.2 | 21:08.6 [22] | 22 | 21:32.1 [20] | 21 | 22:14.7 [23] | 21 | |
22 | 619 | VRÁNA Dominik | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 22. / Kadeti | 1:05:17.1 | 0:12:22.9 | 21:12.6 [24] | 24 | 22:01.6 [24] | 23 | 22:02.9 [21] | 22 | |
23 | 620 | MATĚJKA Petr | 1997 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 23. / Kadeti | 1:05:52.3 | 0:12:58.1 | 21:01.1 [21] | 21 | 23:42.9 [31] | 26 | 21:08.3 [17] | 23 | |
24 | 628 | BERGMANN Michal | 1996 | APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE | 24. / Kadeti | 1:05:57.1 | 0:13:02.9 | 21:11.4 [23] | 23 | 21:54.3 [23] | 22 | 22:51.4 [25] | 24 | |
25 | 637 | DOLEŽAL Václav | 1996 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 25. / Kadeti | 1:06:09.7 | 0:13:15.5 | 21:50.6 [26] | 26 | 22:06.6 [25] | 25 | 22:12.5 [22] | 25 | |
26 | 623 | STARÝ Dominik | 1997 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | 26. / Kadeti | 1:07:47.3 | 0:14:53.1 | 22:35.2 [30] | 30 | 22:16.1 [26] | 27 | 22:56.0 [26] | 26 | |
27 | 630 | FEJFAR Jakub | 1997 | APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE | 27. / Kadeti | 1:08:40.5 | 0:15:46.3 | 22:29.6 [28] | 28 | 23:31.1 [27] | 29 | 22:39.8 [24] | 27 | |
28 | 648 | MAYER Daniel | 1997 | CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO | 28. / Kadeti | 1:09:24.7 | 0:16:30.5 | 22:13.9 [27] | 27 | 23:37.0 [30] | 28 | 23:33.8 [30] | 28 | |
29 | 644 | FLÁMA Tomáš | 1997 | TJ UNIČOV | 29. / Kadeti | 1:09:33.7 | 0:16:39.5 | 23:00.9 [32] | 32 | 23:35.0 [29] | 31 | 22:57.8 [27] | 29 | |
30 | 633 | KOLÁŘ Patrik | 1997 | MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM | 30. / Kadeti | 1:09:50.6 | 0:16:56.4 | 22:42.6 [31] | 31 | 23:32.5 [28] | 30 | 23:35.5 [31] | 30 | |
31 | 632 | MIKULECKÝ Vojtěch | 1996 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | 31. / Kadeti | 1:11:15.5 | 0:18:21.3 | 22:30.7 [29] | 29 | 21:20.8 [19] | 24 | 27:24.0 [37] | 31 | |
32 | 635 | SPUDIL Martin | 1997 | SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED | 32. / Kadeti | 1:11:22.6 | 0:18:28.4 | 23:59.5 [34] | 34 | 24:19.0 [33] | 33 | 23:04.1 [28] | 32 | |
33 | 645 | KOTAS Adam | 1997 | BIKE PRO RACING | 33. / Kadeti | 1:13:15.8 | 0:20:21.6 | 23:56.4 [33] | 33 | 23:56.2 [32] | 32 | 25:23.2 [34] | 33 | |
34 | 622 | BARTOŇ Jan | 1996 | REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 34. / Kadeti | 1:13:26.7 | 0:20:32.5 | 21:38.3 [25] | 25 | 26:48.1 [37] | 34 | 25:00.3 [33] | 34 | |
35 | 656 | POLÁK Vojtěch | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 35. / Kadeti | 1:13:55.1 | 0:21:00.9 | 24:01.9 [35] | 35 | 24:28.9 [34] | 35 | 25:24.3 [35] | 35 | |
36 | 627 | VYKOUKAL Marek | 1996 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 36. / Kadeti | 1:13:56.0 | 0:21:01.8 | 24:43.5 [36] | 36 | 24:34.3 [35] | 36 | 24:38.2 [32] | 36 | |
37 | 655 | ANDRŠ Jakub | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 37. / Kadeti | 1:19:02.8 | 0:26:08.6 | 25:50.1 [38] | 38 | 26:19.7 [36] | 37 | 26:53.0 [36] | 37 | |
38 | 657 | JINDRA Šimon | 1996 | KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N | 38. / Kadeti | 1:21:21.7 | 0:28:27.5 | 24:55.6 [37] | 37 | 27:31.7 [39] | 38 | 28:54.4 [38] | 38 | |
39 | 641 | MATĚJKA Radim | 1997 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | 39. / Kadeti | 0:53:18.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 26:24.8 [39] | 39 | 26:54.1 [38] | 39 | --- | --- | |
--- | 607 | NOVÁK Přemysl | 1996 | PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB | . / Kadeti | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 624 | MORAVEC Karel | 1996 | UNIQA Jihlava | . / Kadeti | DNF | --- | 21:10.1 [-] | --- | 46:34.6 [-] | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 642 | KUPČÍK David | 1996 | SALITH - SUMTEX | . / Kadeti | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 643 | TRNČÍK Matěj | 1997 | TJ CYKLOPRAG | . / Kadeti | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |