CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - sobota

langlauf
DATUM :19.2.2022 ORT :Boží Dar
ORGANISATOR : Petr Čech Sport, a.s.

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 598 Detail GERSTENBERGER Andy GER 1988 SV Neudorf 1. /  MHF 0:29:43.8 0:00:00.0
2 582 Detail ULLMANN Timo GER 2005 SV Stützengrün 2. /  MHF 0:30:20.8 0:00:37.0
3 596 Detail POLÁŠEK Petr CZE 1989 VSK MFF UK 3. /  MHF 0:31:42.8 0:01:59.0
4 597 Detail VOLNÝ Jindřich CZE 1982 TJ RADON Vysoká Pec 4. /  MHF 0:31:48.3 0:02:04.4
5 594 Detail MAUERSBERGER Ronny GER 1977 --- 5. /  MHF 0:34:39.8 0:04:55.9
6 702 Detail KNECHTEL Samuel GER 1998 HSV Tellerhäuser 6. /  MHF 0:35:02.3 0:05:18.4
7 586 Detail RYBÁKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2005 --- 1. /  WHF 0:35:05.3 0:05:21.4
7 709 Detail KALENDA Filip CZE 2006 Local parks 7. /  MHF 0:35:05.3 0:05:21.4
9 585 Detail RUZICKA Petr CZE 1978 Sokol Maxičky 8. /  MHF 0:36:24.3 0:06:40.4
10 595 Detail MAUERSBERGER Thomas GER 1975 --- 9. /  MHF 0:36:25.0 0:06:41.2
11 5432 Detail GNUECHTEL Jessica GER 1993 Halle 2. /  WHF 0:37:14.0 0:07:30.2
12 551 Detail PILÁT Tomáš CZE 1975 TJ Radon 10. /  MHF 0:37:43.8 0:07:59.9
13 5412 Detail BARG Johanna GER 2005 --- 3. /  WHF 0:39:51.5 0:10:07.6
14 576 Detail KUBEC Karel CZE 1978 Kasper Swix Team 11. /  MHF 0:40:03.0 0:10:19.1
15 556 Detail ČUDA Vladimír CZE 1996 Nebudu poslední!! 12. /  MHF 0:40:28.8 0:10:45.0
16 577 Detail BROŽ Daniel CZE 1978 Vostříž 13. /  MHF 0:41:39.8 0:11:55.9
17 588 Detail DVOŘÁČEK Jiří CZE 1996 TJ VTŽ Chomutov 14. /  MHF 0:42:04.2 0:12:20.4
18 5434 Detail OEHME Robert GER 1981 SG Rheinfelden 15. /  MHF 0:43:52.2 0:14:08.4
19 589 Detail DEVEROVÁ Monika CZE 1966 Biatlon Klecany 4. /  WHF 0:44:05.5 0:14:21.6
20 574 Detail BOHÁČ Pavel CZE 1998 --- 16. /  MHF 0:44:37.5 0:14:53.6
21 575 Detail BRONISCH Hans-Joachim GER 1949 SSV Erfurt 02 17. /  MHF 0:44:40.5 0:14:56.6
22 559 Detail LANG Christian GER 1966 --- 18. /  MHF 0:44:42.5 0:14:58.6
23 555 Detail NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Pavla CZE 2001 Nejdek Orienteering 5. /  WHF 0:45:13.3 0:15:29.4
24 584 Detail HOFFMANN Horst GER 1957 Skiclub1927 Köthen 19. /  MHF 0:46:09.5 0:16:25.6
25 553 Detail KINDLOVÁ Hedvika CZE 1979 Pernink 6. /  WHF 0:46:27.5 0:16:43.6
26 590 Detail MYŠKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2005 --- 7. /  WHF 0:47:27.2 0:17:43.4
27 5424 Detail EHLICHOVÁ Ivana CZE 1963 --- 8. /  WHF 0:48:04.7 0:18:20.9
28 561 Detail VASTL Olda CZE 1975 --- 20. /  MHF 0:48:57.0 0:19:13.1
29 558 Detail NÁDENÍČEK Josef CZE 1970 Nejdek Orienteering 21. /  MHF 0:49:35.0 0:19:51.1
30 587 Detail POK Michal CZE 2004 --- 22. /  MHF 0:49:49.7 0:20:05.8
31 560 Detail ČUDA Vladimír CZE 1967 Blek LOUČNÁ 23. /  MHF 0:49:59.5 0:20:15.6
32 600 Detail CHVÁTALOVÁ Libuše CZE 1973 --- 9. /  WHF 0:50:14.2 0:20:30.3
33 5425 Detail KURR Maik GER 1965 IHW Alex Berlin 24. /  MHF 0:51:34.1 0:21:50.2
34 1041 Detail PETR Jiří CZE 1963 --- 25. /  MHF 0:52:10.4 0:22:26.6
35 569 Detail NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Iva CZE 2003 Nejdek Orienteering 10. /  WHF 0:52:17.2 0:22:33.3
36 5413 Detail DANÍČKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1980 RunBo Team Liberec 11. /  WHF 0:52:40.9 0:22:57.0
37 563 Detail BOHÁČOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 --- 12. /  WHF 0:54:01.9 0:24:18.1
38 572 Detail ZIEBOVÁ Veronika CZE 2004 Nejdek Orienteering 13. /  WHF 0:54:36.7 0:24:52.8
39 599 Detail NÝDROVÁ Petra CZE 1983 Libochovice 14. /  WHF 0:54:47.9 0:25:04.1
40 592 Detail BURKERT Ralph GER 1970 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 26. /  MHF 0:55:30.0 0:25:46.1
41 5414 Detail PAPCUN Marek SVK 1987 --- 27. /  MHF 0:56:42.7 0:26:58.8
42 5421 Detail ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana CZE 1964 LK Slovan K. Vary 15. /  WHF 0:58:06.2 0:28:22.3
43 5419 Detail NOSÁL Luboš CZE 1958 --- 28. /  MHF 1:01:12.1 0:31:28.3
44 565 Detail WOLF Vojtěch CZE 2001 Nejdek Orienteering 29. /  MHF 1:02:52.6 0:33:08.8
45 571 Detail MAREŠOVÁ Klára CZE 2002 Nejdek Orienteering 16. /  WHF 1:06:58.6 0:37:14.8
46 566 Detail MAREŠ Alexander CZE 1973 Nejdek Orienteering 30. /  MHF 1:08:03.9 0:38:20.0
47 570 Detail SOUKUPOVÁ Andrea CZE 1978 Nejdek Orienteering 17. /  WHF 1:08:38.1 0:38:54.2
48 741 Detail SMETANKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Ski Team Jinočany 18. /  WHF 1:11:00.1 0:41:16.2
49 568 Detail MAREŠOVÁ Alexandra CZE 1999 Nejdek Orienteering 19. /  WHF 1:16:02.8 0:46:18.9
50 583 Detail DÖRING Sophie GER 1998 Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 20. /  WHF 1:19:50.1 0:50:06.2
51 5411 Detail ČÍŽEK Jan CZE 1976 --- 31. /  MHF 1:20:20.3 0:50:36.5
52 740 Detail SMETANKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2010 Ski Team Jinočany 21. /  WHF 1:23:50.0 0:54:06.2
53 573 Detail SMETANKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1976 Ski Team Jinočany 22. /  WHF 1:23:54.5 0:54:10.7
54 5429 Detail KOFRON Jonas CZE 2005 --- 32. /  MHF 1:28:43.1 0:58:59.2
55 5431 Detail KOFRON Elina CZE 2005 Svedsko 23. /  WHF 1:28:44.4 0:59:00.5
56 5430 Detail NOVOTNÁ Michaela SWE 1974 Goteborg 24. /  WHF 1:28:47.6 0:59:03.7
57 5428 Detail NOVOTNÁ Kristýna CZE 1976 Písek 25. /  WHF 1:29:17.1 0:59:33.2
58 567 Detail MAREŠOVÁ Marcela CZE 1974 Nejdek Orienteering 26. /  WHF 1:31:02.7 1:01:18.9
59 591 Detail PHIPHITSALA Khomsan THI 1977 Ski Team Jinočany 33. /  MHF 1:44:18.3 1:14:34.4
--- 552 Detail BOUCHALOVÁ Vendula CZE 1987 USK CS Plzeň . /  WHF DNS ---
--- 554 Detail KŘÍŽ Miloš CZE 1964 sokol Vlčí . /  MHF DNS ---
--- 557 Detail SCHUMANN Christin GER 1985 SV Neudorf . /  WHF DNS ---
--- 578 Detail PALOUŠ Jiří CZE 1965 Sk Las Vegas . /  MHF DNS ---
--- 579 Detail HUDEČEK Ondřej CZE 1981 --- . /  MHF DNS ---
--- 580 Detail KULE Martin CZE 1975 --- . /  MHF DNS ---
--- 581 Detail HÄCKEL Lisa GER 2001 --- . /  WHF DNS ---
--- 593 Detail KRETZSCHMAR Joachim GER 1946 SG Norweger Annaberg . /  MHF DNS ---