CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - sobota
DATUM : | 19.2.2022 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 7 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1097 | HROUDA Václav | 1999 | KB Jilemnice | 1. / M15-29F | 0:50:59.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:32.7 | 6 | ||
2 | diplom | 1003 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team | 2. / M15-29F | 0:51:06.5 | 0:00:07.0 | 17:28.7 | 4 | ||
3 | diplom | 1160 | WÜNSCH Oliver | 1986 | SV Neudorf | 1. / M30-39F | 0:51:08.5 | 0:00:08.9 | 17:27.7 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 1118 | HICKMANN Iven | 2003 | SV Hermsdorf | 3. / M15-29F | 0:51:10.0 | 0:00:10.4 | 17:28.2 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 1005 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 2. / M30-39F | 0:51:21.7 | 0:00:22.1 | 17:27.2 | 1 | ||
6 | diplom | 1100 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M30-39F | 0:52:06.0 | 0:01:06.4 | 17:31.9 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 1001 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 4. / M30-39F | 0:52:27.8 | 0:01:28.2 | 17:34.2 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 1071 | KAFKA Jiří | 1979 | HS ČIMIČI | 1. / M40-49F | 0:52:49.0 | 0:01:49.4 | 17:33.7 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1008 | MATOUŠEK Ondřej | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M30-39F | 0:53:19.9 | 0:02:20.3 | 17:35.9 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 1121 | ŽÍŽALA Josef | 1999 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M15-29F | 0:53:26.5 | 0:02:26.9 | 17:34.9 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 1002 | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav | 1981 | LK Pernink | 2. / M40-49F | 0:53:29.0 | 0:02:29.4 | 17:41.2 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 1116 | VAŠÁTKO Marek | 2001 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M15-29F | 0:53:40.1 | 0:02:40.5 | 17:38.9 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 1012 | ŠÍMA Jan | 1970 | autopneu-servis.cz | 1. / M50-59F | 0:54:18.0 | 0:03:18.4 | 17:46.9 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 1010 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / M50-59F | 0:54:22.2 | 0:03:22.6 | 17:49.7 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1009 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kasper Swix Team | 3. / M50-59F | 0:54:27.3 | 0:03:27.7 | 18:11.2 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 1015 | KLÍMA Jan | 1982 | --- | 3. / M40-49F | 0:55:55.3 | 0:04:55.7 | 18:11.9 | 18 | ||
17 | diplom | 1004 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | sportcollection racing team | 6. / M30-39F | 0:56:01.6 | 0:05:02.1 | 18:10.2 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 1007 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M50-59F | 0:56:05.3 | 0:05:05.7 | 17:45.2 | 13 | ||
19 | diplom | 1006 | EBERL Filip | 1982 | Kome Kilpi klub | 4. / M40-49F | 0:56:08.8 | 0:05:09.2 | 18:14.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1079 | HORÁK Jáchym | 2003 | Nejdek Orienteering | 6. / M15-29F | 0:57:28.0 | 0:06:28.4 | 18:50.7 | 25 | ||
21 | diplom | 1154 | PAŘÍK Ondřej | 1983 | T. J. Sokol Kolín - atletika | 7. / M30-39F | 0:57:33.7 | 0:06:34.2 | 18:52.2 | 27 | ||
22 | diplom | 1164 | HARTMANN Sven | 1970 | Bockau | 5. / M50-59F | 0:57:48.1 | 0:06:48.5 | 18:35.4 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 1014 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 5. / M40-49F | 0:57:55.2 | 0:06:55.7 | 18:44.2 | 21 | ||
24 | diplom | 1016 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / M50-59F | 0:58:03.2 | 0:07:03.7 | 18:50.7 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 1013 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 7. / M15-29F | 0:58:04.5 | 0:07:04.9 | 18:48.9 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 1135 | SOPR Ondřej | 1985 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 8. / M30-39F | 0:58:13.0 | 0:07:13.4 | 18:49.7 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 1024 | KUNEŠ Petr | 1973 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / M40-49F | 0:58:56.2 | 0:07:56.7 | 19:04.4 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 1152 | HUBER Juergen | 1975 | Ski club Villingen | 7. / M40-49F | 0:58:57.0 | 0:07:57.4 | 19:08.4 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 1090 | NEUBERT Ivo | 1975 | SC Bad Tölz | 8. / M40-49F | 0:58:58.2 | 0:07:58.7 | 19:38.2 | 33 | ||
30 | diplom | 1112 | REICHEL Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 9. / M40-49F | 1:00:00.2 | 0:09:00.6 | 19:46.7 | 36 | ||
31 | diplom | 1074 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 1984 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 9. / M30-39F | 1:00:14.0 | 0:09:14.4 | 18:47.2 | 22 | ||
32 | diplom | 1137 | STRNAD Tomáš | 1969 | 3D Fitness Race Team | 7. / M50-59F | 1:00:19.8 | 0:09:20.2 | 19:21.2 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 1141 | BÍBA Jan | 1976 | USK CS Plzeň | 10. / M40-49F | 1:00:34.8 | 0:09:35.2 | 20:05.9 | 38 | ||
34 | diplom | 1025 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / W15-29F | 1:00:39.0 | 0:09:39.4 | 19:42.5 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 1022 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper - Swix Team | 1. / W40-49F | 1:00:50.2 | 0:09:50.6 | 20:07.2 | 39 | ||
36 | diplom | 1018 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 8. / M50-59F | 1:01:04.7 | 0:10:05.1 | 20:37.4 | 45 | ||
37 | diplom | 1140 | HICKMANN Sten | 1999 | SG Schellerhau | 8. / M15-29F | 1:01:14.5 | 0:10:14.9 | 19:27.2 | 32 | ||
38 | diplom | 564 | KUČERA Michal | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 10. / M30-39F | 1:01:22.5 | 0:10:22.9 | 19:07.7 | 29 | ||
39 | diplom | 1158 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 9. / M50-59F | 1:01:28.9 | 0:10:29.3 | 20:22.7 | 44 | ||
40 | diplom | 1167 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | --- | 10. / M50-59F | 1:01:36.0 | 0:10:36.4 | 20:08.7 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1081 | KUŽEL Martin | 1986 | Kasper - Swix Team | 11. / M30-39F | 1:01:36.1 | 0:10:36.5 | 20:09.7 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1027 | ŠILHAN Jiří | 1976 | WITTE Bike Team | 11. / M40-49F | 1:01:40.2 | 0:10:40.6 | 20:19.2 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 145 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | Dresden | 11. / M50-59F | 1:01:47.3 | 0:10:47.7 | 20:01.7 | 37 | ||
44 | diplom | 1019 | NÖHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | Team Zipps | 1. / W30-39F | 1:01:48.7 | 0:10:49.1 | 19:42.7 | 35 | ||
45 | diplom | 1110 | ŠUNKA Jan | 1976 | Moravan Louňovice | 12. / M40-49F | 1:02:33.2 | 0:11:33.6 | 21:15.4 | 57 | ||
46 | diplom | 1105 | ODL Jakub | 1989 | KILPI KOME KLUB | 12. / M30-39F | 1:03:00.2 | 0:12:00.6 | 20:46.4 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 1028 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | 13. / M30-39F | 1:03:36.7 | 0:12:37.1 | 21:00.9 | 52 | ||
48 | diplom | 1155 | RYDLO Michal | 1990 | Boží Dar | 14. / M30-39F | 1:03:58.5 | 0:12:58.9 | 20:54.7 | 50 | ||
49 | diplom | 1026 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 1975 | Mattoni 1873 | 13. / M40-49F | 1:03:59.1 | 0:12:59.5 | 21:42.9 | 62 | ||
50 | diplom | 1171 | MUELLER Katrin | 1969 | Gruen-Weiss-Pirna | 1. / W50+F | 1:04:17.2 | 0:13:17.6 | 21:39.2 | 61 | ||
51 | diplom | 1021 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 1. / M60+F | 1:04:42.7 | 0:13:43.1 | 20:18.9 | 42 | ||
52 | diplom | 1156 | RIEDL Bastian | 1997 | WSV Schönsee | 9. / M15-29F | 1:04:49.0 | 0:13:49.4 | 21:01.2 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 1043 | ŠEBESTA Jakub | 1978 | TJ Plamen Chodov | 14. / M40-49F | 1:05:04.9 | 0:14:05.3 | 20:49.4 | 48 | ||
54 | diplom | 1168 | DUERR Michael | 1975 | dav plauen | 15. / M40-49F | 1:05:07.7 | 0:14:08.1 | 20:46.9 | 47 | ||
55 | diplom | 1078 | NEWIAK Nick | 2001 | Nejdek Orienteering | 10. / M15-29F | 1:05:08.5 | 0:14:08.9 | 21:02.2 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 1106 | ODLOVÁ Hana | 1992 | KILPI KOME KLUB | 2. / W30-39F | 1:05:16.7 | 0:14:17.1 | 20:55.2 | 51 | ||
57 | diplom | 1062 | OBDRŽÁLEK Filip | 1981 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 16. / M40-49F | 1:05:18.5 | 0:14:18.9 | 21:17.2 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 1169 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | Post SV Dresden | 2. / M60+F | 1:06:06.9 | 0:15:07.3 | 21:07.9 | 55 | ||
59 | diplom | 1123 | MATURA Marek | 1979 | --- | 17. / M40-49F | 1:06:12.7 | 0:15:13.1 | 21:48.7 | 64 | ||
60 | diplom | 1069 | BOROVSKÝ Miroslav | 1958 | SKP - Harrachov | 3. / M60+F | 1:06:19.5 | 0:15:19.9 | 21:36.7 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 1067 | MOREL Philippe | 1962 | Club nordique plomb du Cantal | 4. / M60+F | 1:06:36.7 | 0:15:37.1 | 21:15.4 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 1129 | SCHMIDT Jan | 1971 | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 12. / M50-59F | 1:06:38.2 | 0:15:38.6 | 21:44.4 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 1170 | MUELLER Frank | 1965 | Grruen-Weiss-Pirna | 13. / M50-59F | 1:06:38.9 | 0:15:39.4 | 22:30.4 | 73 | ||
64 | diplom | 1066 | MOREL Emma | 2002 | Club nordique plomb du Cantal | 2. / W15-29F | 1:06:43.7 | 0:15:44.1 | 21:14.2 | 56 | ||
65 | diplom | 1023 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XC SPORT | 14. / M50-59F | 1:06:47.2 | 0:15:47.6 | 20:50.2 | 49 | ||
66 | diplom | 1034 | DVOŘÁK Roman | 1972 | --- | 15. / M50-59F | 1:07:17.7 | 0:16:18.1 | 22:03.9 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 1163 | HLŮŽEK Václav | 1983 | Ski-instruktori.cz | 15. / M30-39F | 1:07:33.7 | 0:16:34.1 | 21:51.2 | 65 | ||
68 | diplom | 1161 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / W15-29F | 1:07:36.9 | 0:16:37.3 | 22:37.7 | 74 | ||
69 | diplom | 5371 | NDUWIMANA Eva | 1980 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / W40-49F | 1:07:37.7 | 0:16:38.1 | 22:27.0 | 71 | ||
70 | diplom | 1103 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Jan | 1972 | Mattoni 1873 | 16. / M50-59F | 1:08:04.7 | 0:17:05.1 | 22:38.9 | 75 | ||
71 | diplom | 1035 | OERTEL Cornelius | 1984 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 16. / M30-39F | 1:08:12.4 | 0:17:12.9 | 22:57.7 | 81 | ||
72 | diplom | 1033 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | Café racers | 18. / M40-49F | 1:08:17.2 | 0:17:17.6 | 22:43.4 | 76 | ||
73 | diplom | 1165 | HEINTZMANNN Rainer | 1967 | --- | 17. / M50-59F | 1:08:19.9 | 0:17:20.4 | 23:11.9 | 82 | ||
74 | diplom | 14 | VLČEK Jan | 1965 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 18. / M50-59F | 1:08:52.9 | 0:17:53.3 | 22:26.2 | 70 | ||
75 | diplom | 1131 | SÝKORA Jan | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 19. / M40-49F | 1:09:12.9 | 0:18:13.3 | 21:51.4 | 66 | ||
76 | diplom | 1120 | DOUPOVEC Petr | 1974 | Ski Senohraby | 20. / M40-49F | 1:09:20.2 | 0:18:20.6 | 22:49.4 | 79 | ||
77 | diplom | 1038 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 4. / W15-29F | 1:09:30.9 | 0:18:31.3 | 22:44.5 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 1032 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 21. / M40-49F | 1:09:54.1 | 0:18:54.6 | 22:16.4 | 69 | ||
79 | diplom | 1029 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | 3. / W30-39F | 1:10:10.4 | 0:19:10.8 | 22:14.9 | 68 | ||
80 | diplom | 1037 | SANTO Pavel | 1962 | --- | 5. / M60+F | 1:10:32.6 | 0:19:33.0 | 23:55.7 | 87 | ||
81 | diplom | 1094 | MRAČEK Petr | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 19. / M50-59F | 1:10:32.8 | 0:19:33.3 | 22:29.5 | 72 | ||
82 | diplom | 1070 | KOTLÁR Matej | 1981 | Modra | 22. / M40-49F | 1:10:32.9 | 0:19:33.3 | 23:21.7 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 1144 | RAMBA Jiří | 1986 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17. / M30-39F | 1:11:10.4 | 0:20:10.8 | 24:09.5 | 91 | ||
84 | diplom | 1031 | FORNER Ulf | 1969 | --- | 20. / M50-59F | 1:11:27.2 | 0:20:27.6 | 22:48.0 | 78 | ||
85 | diplom | 1114 | SCHEIBNER Tobias | 1988 | Palatschinken-Racing-Team | 18. / M30-39F | 1:11:33.9 | 0:20:34.3 | 22:51.4 | 80 | ||
86 | diplom | 1098 | TUČEK Michal | 1982 | --- | 23. / M40-49F | 1:12:01.3 | 0:21:01.7 | 23:16.4 | 83 | ||
87 | diplom | 1149 | SCLONERT Kuwt | 1956 | ssv erfurt02 | 6. / M60+F | 1:13:31.2 | 0:22:31.6 | 24:15.7 | 96 | ||
88 | diplom | 1039 | JANÁK Karel | 1957 | TITAN TRILIFE TROYER | 7. / M60+F | 1:13:38.7 | 0:22:39.1 | 24:18.7 | 97 | ||
89 | diplom | 1086 | MULÁČEK Stanislav | 1962 | SKI U rybníčka | 8. / M60+F | 1:13:39.4 | 0:22:39.8 | 23:26.9 | 86 | ||
90 | diplom | 1157 | MUELLER Steffen | 1969 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 21. / M50-59F | 1:13:47.2 | 0:22:47.6 | 23:21.9 | 85 | ||
91 | diplom | 1146 | SLÍVOVÁ Blanka | 1967 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / W50+F | 1:13:55.7 | 0:22:56.1 | 24:19.5 | 98 | ||
92 | diplom | 1107 | KOCLÍŘOVÁ Adéla | 1998 | RK Letohrad | 5. / W15-29F | 1:14:02.7 | 0:23:03.1 | 24:04.7 | 89 | ||
93 | diplom | 1096 | MRAČKOVÁ Jana | 1973 | Kasper Swix Team | 3. / W40-49F | 1:14:11.9 | 0:23:12.3 | 24:09.0 | 90 | ||
94 | diplom | 1057 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 9. / M60+F | 1:15:20.9 | 0:24:21.3 | 24:42.2 | 100 | ||
95 | diplom | 1046 | STRNIŠA Samo | 1987 | sLOVEnia | 19. / M30-39F | 1:15:37.1 | 0:24:37.6 | 23:57.0 | 88 | ||
96 | diplom | 1148 | FABIAN Sven | 1964 | --- | 22. / M50-59F | 1:16:19.9 | 0:25:20.3 | 24:10.5 | 92 | ||
97 | diplom | 1072 | BLEIDORN Stefan | 1968 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 23. / M50-59F | 1:16:44.1 | 0:25:44.6 | 24:53.2 | 102 | ||
98 | diplom | 1143 | MACHACEK Tomas | 1972 | --- | 24. / M50-59F | 1:16:49.6 | 0:25:50.1 | 24:11.0 | 93 | ||
99 | diplom | 1048 | CORBUS Stefan | 1975 | Fliegerklub Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. | 24. / M40-49F | 1:17:10.6 | 0:26:11.1 | 25:29.2 | 104 | ||
100 | diplom | 1108 | ŠUHÁJEK Petr | 1993 | --- | 11. / M15-29F | 1:17:33.4 | 0:26:33.8 | 24:52.7 | 101 |