CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - neděle
DATUM : | 20.2.2022 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 7 km | # | 19 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2001 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / MK15-29 | 1:00:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:19:02.2 | 2 | 0:55:32.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2074 | HICKMANN Iven | 2003 | SV Hermsdorf | 2. / MK15-29 | 1:01:03.1 | 0:00:30.0 | 0:19:02.2 | 2 | 0:55:49.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2099 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 1. / MK30-39 | 1:02:16.4 | 0:01:43.2 | 0:19:36.2 | 5 | 0:57:09.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 5492 | GROSS Sebastian | 1974 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / MK40-49 | 1:02:25.6 | 0:01:52.4 | 0:19:41.7 | 7 | 0:57:14.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2078 | GÖTZEL Conrad | 1982 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / MK40-49 | 1:02:48.9 | 0:02:15.7 | 0:19:36.7 | 6 | 0:57:29.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2098 | FORMAN David | 1993 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / MK15-29 | 1:04:03.6 | 0:03:30.5 | 0:20:29.5 | 8 | 0:58:49.9 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2005 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / MK50-59 | 1:05:50.1 | 0:05:16.9 | 0:20:53.0 | 9 | 1:00:32.6 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 15 | KLÍMA Jan | 1982 | --- | 3. / MK40-49 | 1:05:51.9 | 0:05:18.7 | 0:21:00.5 | 10 | 1:00:35.6 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 5484 | GNUECHTEL Justin | 2000 | SV Stützengrün | 4. / MK15-29 | 1:06:05.6 | 0:05:32.5 | 0:19:29.0 | 4 | 1:00:02.1 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 2003 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / MK50-59 | 1:06:50.6 | 0:06:17.5 | 0:21:21.2 | 13 | 1:01:13.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2121 | SUCHÝ Prof. Jiří | 1976 | FEL Praha | 4. / MK40-49 | 1:07:43.9 | 0:07:10.7 | 0:21:11.7 | 11 | 1:02:11.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2004 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / MK50-59 | 1:07:47.4 | 0:07:14.2 | 0:21:17.7 | 12 | 1:02:11.4 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2002 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / MK40-49 | 1:08:17.8 | 0:07:44.6 | 0:21:33.0 | 14 | 1:02:42.9 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2006 | CIBULKA Petr | 1976 | Author Masters | 6. / MK40-49 | 1:09:22.1 | 0:08:48.9 | 0:21:42.2 | 16 | 1:03:28.4 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2075 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / MK30-39 | 1:09:54.0 | 0:09:20.8 | 0:22:03.7 | 17 | 1:04:15.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2077 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 4. / MK50-59 | 1:10:28.1 | 0:09:54.9 | 0:21:38.5 | 15 | 1:04:38.1 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2115 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 5. / MK50-59 | 1:11:03.1 | 0:10:29.9 | 0:22:15.0 | 19 | 1:05:07.1 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 2114 | NOVOTNÝ Luděk | 1962 | 3D Fitness RT | 1. / MK60+ | 1:11:04.1 | 0:10:30.9 | 0:22:17.2 | 20 | 1:05:04.1 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2036 | KUČERA Michal | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / MK30-39 | 1:11:54.8 | 0:11:21.6 | 0:22:17.5 | 21 | 1:05:42.6 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 18 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 1984 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 4. / MK30-39 | 1:12:05.5 | 0:11:32.3 | 0:22:50.5 | 24 | 1:05:50.4 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2083 | ANTOŠ Martin | 1995 | Horolezecký oddíl Nová Paka | 5. / MK15-29 | 1:12:39.8 | 0:12:06.6 | 0:23:50.2 | 30 | 1:06:45.9 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 5472 | WIELAND Volker | 1969 | sv rot-weis -Grumbach | 6. / MK50-59 | 1:12:58.4 | 0:12:25.2 | 0:22:08.2 | 18 | 1:06:41.6 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 2052 | FIŠNAR Jan | 1954 | Vltava Fund Ski klub | 2. / MK60+ | 1:13:23.9 | 0:12:50.7 | 0:22:49.2 | 23 | 1:07:15.6 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 2128 | TORÁŇ Petr | 1982 | CK KOLOKRÁM | 7. / MK40-49 | 1:13:49.4 | 0:13:16.2 | 0:22:22.0 | 22 | 1:07:14.4 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 2113 | PAŘÍK Ondřej | 1983 | T. J. Sokol Kolín - atletika | 5. / MK30-39 | 1:15:08.6 | 0:14:35.5 | 0:23:49.7 | 29 | 1:09:04.9 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 2018 | HEIDRICH Lucas | 1999 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 6. / MK15-29 | 1:15:27.1 | 0:14:53.9 | 0:23:13.5 | 25 | 1:09:04.9 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 2061 | NEUBERT Ivo | 1975 | SC Bad Tölz | 8. / MK40-49 | 1:15:50.9 | 0:15:17.7 | 0:23:32.7 | 26 | 1:09:29.4 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 5471 | ZINN Heiko | 1968 | SV Rot-Weiss Grumbach | 7. / MK50-59 | 1:16:05.4 | 0:15:32.2 | 0:23:34.5 | 27 | 1:09:41.9 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 2007 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 3. / MK60+ | 1:16:35.9 | 0:16:02.7 | 0:23:44.5 | 28 | 1:09:49.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2009 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1958 | Sokol Stachy | 4. / MK60+ | 1:16:38.3 | 0:16:05.1 | 0:24:06.5 | 32 | 1:10:01.1 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 5462 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | SG Norweger Annaberg | 5. / MK60+ | 1:17:23.1 | 0:16:49.9 | 0:24:14.2 | 35 | 1:11:05.4 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 5483 | OBERLANDER Jan | 1975 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 9. / MK40-49 | 1:17:30.1 | 0:16:56.9 | 0:24:25.3 | 37 | 1:11:01.6 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 2104 | ZOLD Štefan | 1962 | Ski Team Vintířov | 6. / MK60+ | 1:17:33.3 | 0:17:00.1 | 0:24:48.7 | 39 | 1:11:13.9 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2008 | JANÁK Karel | 1957 | TITAN TRILIFE TROYER | 7. / MK60+ | 1:18:11.1 | 0:17:37.9 | 0:24:24.3 | 36 | 1:11:38.4 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 2024 | PĚNKAVA Milan | 1973 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 10. / MK40-49 | 1:18:21.9 | 0:17:48.7 | 0:24:10.7 | 34 | 1:11:36.6 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 5470 | PILÁT Tomáš | 1975 | --- | 11. / MK40-49 | 1:18:37.8 | 0:18:04.6 | 0:24:46.2 | 38 | 1:11:44.9 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 2060 | KUŽEL Martin | 1986 | Kasper - Swix Team | 6. / MK30-39 | 1:19:12.9 | 0:18:39.7 | 0:24:49.5 | 40 | 1:12:39.4 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 2096 | HICKMANN Sten | 1999 | SG Schellerhau | 7. / MK15-29 | 1:19:40.9 | 0:19:07.7 | 0:23:59.0 | 31 | 1:12:22.9 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 2010 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper Swix Team | 8. / MK50-59 | 1:19:55.4 | 0:19:22.2 | 0:24:08.7 | 33 | 1:13:10.6 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2014 | PANENKA Ondřej | 1980 | RK Trója | 12. / MK40-49 | 1:21:28.6 | 0:20:55.4 | 0:25:07.3 | 41 | 1:13:57.1 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2066 | ŽATECKÝ Václav | 1997 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 8. / MK15-29 | 1:21:52.1 | 0:21:18.9 | 0:25:48.5 | 44 | 1:14:38.9 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 68 | BEDNÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | --- | 9. / MK50-59 | 1:23:04.4 | 0:22:31.2 | 0:26:08.5 | 48 | 1:15:52.9 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 2012 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / WK30-39 | 1:23:12.9 | 0:22:39.7 | 0:26:13.3 | 50 | 1:16:10.9 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 2067 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 8. / MK60+ | 1:23:21.4 | 0:22:48.2 | 0:26:03.8 | 46 | 1:16:11.9 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 5479 | REICHEL Bernd | 1949 | Tsv 1872 Pobershau | 9. / MK60+ | 1:23:23.8 | 0:22:50.6 | 0:26:40.3 | 53 | 1:16:32.1 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 2124 | SCHAEFER David | 1963 | TSV Mönchröden | 10. / MK50-59 | 1:23:35.1 | 0:23:02.0 | 0:25:25.5 | 42 | 1:16:34.9 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 5455 | BOROVSKÝ Miroslav | 1958 | SKP - Harrachov | 10. / MK60+ | 1:23:42.8 | 0:23:09.6 | 0:26:07.3 | 47 | 1:16:19.6 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 5394 | CIPRYS František | 1981 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 13. / MK40-49 | 1:24:25.6 | 0:23:52.4 | 0:25:46.8 | 43 | 1:17:16.4 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 2130 | HUDLER Ladislav | 1971 | E.H security systrem | 11. / MK50-59 | 1:24:59.3 | 0:24:26.1 | 0:26:11.8 | 49 | 1:17:46.2 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 2017 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 11. / MK60+ | 1:25:11.5 | 0:24:38.4 | 0:26:02.5 | 45 | 1:17:41.1 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 2090 | PLZÁK Jan | 1974 | HISPORT Team | 14. / MK40-49 | 1:25:45.3 | 0:25:12.2 | 0:26:22.3 | 51 | 1:17:50.7 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 76 | ČAKRT Ondřej | 1979 | 2.LF UK | 15. / MK40-49 | 1:27:12.8 | 0:26:39.7 | 0:27:37.0 | 60 | 1:20:03.7 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 5503 | PACLT Josef | 1967 | Sokol Hřivice | 12. / MK50-59 | 1:27:30.1 | 0:26:56.9 | 0:27:51.3 | 63 | 1:20:06.6 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 2013 | FORNER Ulf | 1969 | --- | 13. / MK50-59 | 1:28:03.3 | 0:27:30.2 | 0:27:08.0 | 57 | 1:20:37.4 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 2101 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Tereza | 2007 | SOHV Abertamy | 1. / WK15-29 | 1:28:21.3 | 0:27:48.1 | 0:27:46.0 | 62 | 1:20:50.1 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 45 | SEKYROVÁ Ivana | 1971 | AK Sokolov | 1. / WK50+ | 1:28:22.3 | 0:27:49.2 | 0:28:18.5 | 66 | 1:21:08.6 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 5487 | OTTO Jens | 1976 | --- | 16. / MK40-49 | 1:28:46.1 | 0:28:12.9 | 0:27:41.3 | 61 | 1:21:12.4 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 2071 | FORNER Torsten | 1966 | TLV Treuen | 14. / MK50-59 | 1:29:21.5 | 0:28:48.4 | 0:27:24.5 | 58 | 1:21:41.1 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 2011 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 17. / MK40-49 | 1:29:41.1 | 0:29:07.9 | 0:26:31.3 | 52 | 1:21:53.2 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2107 | DEVEROVÁ Monika | 1966 | Biatlon Klecany | 2. / WK50+ | 1:29:51.6 | 0:29:18.4 | 0:26:52.5 | 54 | 1:21:53.9 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 2053 | FIŠNAR Jiří | 1950 | Vltava Fund Ski klub | 12. / MK60+ | 1:29:55.9 | 0:29:22.7 | 0:26:58.3 | 56 | 1:22:04.6 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 2070 | SEIDEL Andre | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 15. / MK50-59 | 1:30:38.8 | 0:30:05.6 | 0:26:53.5 | 55 | 1:22:57.2 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 2084 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | 2. / WK30-39 | 1:32:26.8 | 0:31:53.6 | 0:28:05.8 | 65 | 1:24:27.7 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 2093 | NĚMEČEK Jan | 1962 | USK Praha | 13. / MK60+ | 1:33:03.3 | 0:32:30.1 | 0:28:41.3 | 69 | 1:25:27.2 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 2091 | SELTMANN Annalena | 2007 | --- | 2. / WK15-29 | 1:33:20.0 | 0:32:46.8 | 0:27:58.8 | 64 | 1:25:11.4 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 2023 | KUJÍČEK Michal | 1979 | BK Spořice | 18. / MK40-49 | 1:33:47.2 | 0:33:14.1 | 0:28:46.0 | 71 | 1:25:47.9 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 2041 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 14. / MK60+ | 1:34:08.4 | 0:33:35.2 | 0:28:28.8 | 67 | 1:26:01.2 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 2100 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina | 1977 | SOHV Abertamy | 1. / WK40-49 | 1:35:06.5 | 0:34:33.4 | 0:28:37.0 | 68 | 1:26:54.9 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 2046 | KLEIN Christian | 1965 | --- | 16. / MK50-59 | 1:35:15.5 | 0:34:42.4 | 0:29:34.3 | 76 | 1:27:23.7 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 2056 | DUBEN Jiří | 1988 | KOB Děčín | 7. / MK30-39 | 1:36:35.5 | 0:36:02.4 | 0:27:33.0 | 59 | 1:27:51.4 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 2089 | MARCUS Weber | 1991 | --- | 8. / MK30-39 | 1:36:49.0 | 0:36:15.8 | 0:30:30.5 | 88 | 1:28:55.9 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 2025 | MATOUŠEK Marek | 1979 | --- | 19. / MK40-49 | 1:36:55.5 | 0:36:22.4 | 0:30:29.8 | 87 | 1:29:05.7 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 5482 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2005 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 3. / WK15-29 | 1:37:17.0 | 0:36:43.9 | 0:29:34.8 | 77 | 1:29:34.7 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 5460 | KUJÍČEK Tomáš | 1975 | BK Spořice | 20. / MK40-49 | 1:37:24.5 | 0:36:51.4 | 0:30:28.8 | 86 | 1:29:41.4 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 2111 | JELÍNEK Vlastislav | 1985 | LK Abertamy | 9. / MK30-39 | 1:37:34.6 | 0:37:01.4 | 0:29:19.8 | 75 | 1:29:01.7 | 72 | ||
76 | diplom | 5509 | ŽANDOVÁ Monika | 1987 | --- | 3. / WK30-39 | 1:37:38.3 | 0:37:05.1 | 0:31:05.8 | 94 | 1:29:53.2 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 2126 | LEHMANN Jana | 1969 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / WK50+ | 1:37:51.0 | 0:37:17.9 | 0:31:00.3 | 92 | 1:30:06.4 | 80 | ||
78 | diplom | 2019 | KUBOTEIT Marco | 1970 | --- | 17. / MK50-59 | 1:37:59.3 | 0:37:26.1 | 0:30:20.3 | 84 | 1:30:16.4 | 82 | ||
78 | diplom | 5464 | THAN Frank | 1961 | Skiverein Schönheide | 15. / MK60+ | 1:37:59.3 | 0:37:26.1 | 0:28:52.8 | 72 | 1:29:38.2 | 75 | ||
80 | diplom | 2097 | STELZNER Ulf-Peer | 1960 | FSV- Rempesgrün | 16. / MK60+ | 1:38:30.0 | 0:37:56.8 | 0:29:37.5 | 78 | 1:29:55.2 | 78 | ||
81 | diplom | 2085 | HOFFMANN Horst | 1957 | Skiclub1927 Köthen | 17. / MK60+ | 1:38:46.2 | 0:38:13.0 | 0:31:02.3 | 93 | 1:30:22.2 | 83 | ||
82 | diplom | 5459 | SEHMISCH Thomas | 1970 | Sparkassensportverein | 18. / MK50-59 | 1:38:50.3 | 0:38:17.1 | 0:28:41.8 | 70 | 1:30:05.4 | 79 | ||
83 | diplom | 2118 | WITTMOSER Niklas | 1998 | Berlin | 9. / MK15-29 | 1:39:03.0 | 0:38:29.8 | 0:29:07.5 | 74 | 1:30:13.4 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 2048 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | TTT | 2. / WK40-49 | 1:39:08.8 | 0:38:35.6 | 0:30:19.0 | 82 | 1:31:25.2 | 88 | ||
85 | diplom | 2022 | FRÖHLICH Dietmar | 1944 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 18. / MK60+ | 1:39:12.2 | 0:38:39.0 | 0:30:19.5 | 83 | 1:30:49.7 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 5490 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr | 1976 | --- | 21. / MK40-49 | 1:39:13.5 | 0:38:40.3 | 0:30:20.8 | 85 | 1:31:19.2 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 2129 | SELLEOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | CK KOLOKRAM | 4. / WK30-39 | 1:39:14.3 | 0:38:41.1 | 0:30:06.5 | 81 | 1:30:56.9 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 2095 | HYNKOVÁ Tamara | 1970 | Kasper Swix Team | 4. / WK50+ | 1:40:14.1 | 0:39:40.9 | 0:29:56.8 | 80 | 1:31:09.9 | 86 | ||
89 | diplom | 2021 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 4. / WK15-29 | 1:40:33.0 | 0:39:59.8 | 0:29:04.8 | 73 | 1:31:57.7 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 2015 | POBOŘIL Pavel | 1974 | --- | 22. / MK40-49 | 1:40:41.8 | 0:40:08.6 | 0:29:38.3 | 79 | 1:31:40.9 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 5392 | ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára | 2005 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / WK15-29 | 1:40:56.5 | 0:40:23.3 | 0:30:42.0 | 89 | 1:32:38.9 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 2029 | SEMIK Jan | 1965 | USK Praha | 19. / MK50-59 | 1:41:27.0 | 0:40:53.8 | 0:30:45.8 | 90 | 1:32:34.4 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 2094 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | --- | 5. / WK50+ | 1:41:57.4 | 0:41:24.3 | 0:30:58.8 | 91 | 1:33:20.4 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 1173 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Barbora | 1973 | --- | 3. / WK40-49 | 1:42:03.2 | 0:41:30.0 | 0:32:42.3 | 103 | 1:33:54.2 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 61 | HOLY Kazimierz | 1952 | --- | 19. / MK60+ | 1:43:15.0 | 0:42:41.8 | 0:31:47.8 | 98 | 1:34:57.9 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 2119 | WITTMOSER Mathias | 1967 | --- | 20. / MK50-59 | 1:43:44.6 | 0:43:11.4 | 0:32:02.8 | 99 | 1:34:37.9 | 95 | ||
97 | diplom | 2081 | HEIDRICH Grit | 1970 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 6. / WK50+ | 1:45:14.6 | 0:44:41.4 | 0:31:11.0 | 95 | 1:36:29.7 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 2057 | BLEIDORN Stefan | 1968 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 21. / MK50-59 | 1:46:06.4 | 0:45:33.2 | 0:31:45.0 | 97 | 1:36:26.4 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 5463 | RICHTER Robert | 1980 | Skizunft Dresden | 23. / MK40-49 | 1:48:34.3 | 0:48:01.1 | 0:31:28.0 | 96 | 1:39:16.4 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 5505 | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana | 1977 | SK Praga | 4. / WK40-49 | 1:49:46.1 | 0:49:12.9 | 0:32:10.5 | 100 | 1:40:13.7 | 100 |