CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - neděle
DATUM : | 20.2.2022 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 7 km | # | 19 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2012 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / WK30-39 | 1:23:12.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 26:13.3 | 1 | 1:16:10.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2101 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Tereza | 2007 | SOHV Abertamy | 1. / WK15-29 | 1:28:21.3 | 0:05:08.4 | 27:46.0 | 3 | 1:20:50.1 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 45 | SEKYROVÁ Ivana | 1971 | AK Sokolov | 1. / WK50+ | 1:28:22.3 | 0:05:09.4 | 28:18.5 | 6 | 1:21:08.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2107 | DEVEROVÁ Monika | 1966 | Biatlon Klecany | 2. / WK50+ | 1:29:51.6 | 0:06:38.7 | 26:52.5 | 2 | 1:21:53.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2084 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | 2. / WK30-39 | 1:32:26.8 | 0:09:13.8 | 28:05.8 | 5 | 1:24:27.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2091 | SELTMANN Annalena | 2007 | --- | 2. / WK15-29 | 1:33:20.0 | 0:10:07.1 | 27:58.8 | 4 | 1:25:11.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2100 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina | 1977 | SOHV Abertamy | 1. / WK40-49 | 1:35:06.5 | 0:11:53.6 | 28:37.0 | 7 | 1:26:54.9 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5482 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2005 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 3. / WK15-29 | 1:37:17.0 | 0:14:04.1 | 29:34.8 | 9 | 1:29:34.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 5509 | ŽANDOVÁ Monika | 1987 | --- | 3. / WK30-39 | 1:37:38.3 | 0:14:25.4 | 31:05.8 | 16 | 1:29:53.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2126 | LEHMANN Jana | 1969 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / WK50+ | 1:37:51.0 | 0:14:38.1 | 31:00.3 | 15 | 1:30:06.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2048 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | TTT | 2. / WK40-49 | 1:39:08.8 | 0:15:55.9 | 30:19.0 | 12 | 1:31:25.2 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 2129 | SELLEOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | CK KOLOKRAM | 4. / WK30-39 | 1:39:14.3 | 0:16:01.4 | 30:06.5 | 11 | 1:30:56.9 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 2095 | HYNKOVÁ Tamara | 1970 | Kasper Swix Team | 4. / WK50+ | 1:40:14.1 | 0:17:01.1 | 29:56.8 | 10 | 1:31:09.9 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 2021 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 4. / WK15-29 | 1:40:33.0 | 0:17:20.0 | 29:04.8 | 8 | 1:31:57.7 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 5392 | ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára | 2005 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / WK15-29 | 1:40:56.5 | 0:17:43.6 | 30:42.0 | 13 | 1:32:38.9 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2094 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | --- | 5. / WK50+ | 1:41:57.4 | 0:18:44.5 | 30:58.8 | 14 | 1:33:20.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1173 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Barbora | 1973 | --- | 3. / WK40-49 | 1:42:03.2 | 0:18:50.3 | 32:42.3 | 19 | 1:33:54.2 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 2081 | HEIDRICH Grit | 1970 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 6. / WK50+ | 1:45:14.6 | 0:22:01.7 | 31:11.0 | 17 | 1:36:29.7 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 5505 | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana | 1977 | SK Praga | 4. / WK40-49 | 1:49:46.1 | 0:26:33.2 | 32:10.5 | 18 | 1:40:13.7 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 5502 | ZÁBĚHLÍKOVÁ Magdalena | 1982 | HCDCXC | 5. / WK40-49 | 1:50:50.4 | 0:27:37.4 | 34:07.8 | 20 | 1:41:39.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2125 | BURACHOVIČOVÁ Martina | 1979 | --- | 6. / WK40-49 | 1:53:17.9 | 0:30:05.0 | 34:32.8 | 21 | 1:44:21.5 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2109 | ROSENFELDER Silke | 1968 | Ski club Villingen | 7. / WK50+ | 2:03:17.1 | 0:40:04.2 | 36:04.0 | 22 | 1:53:19.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2080 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Viktorie | 2001 | --- | 6. / WK15-29 | 2:05:23.8 | 0:42:10.9 | 37:24.5 | 23 | 1:54:47.7 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2027 | ČOČKOVÁ Jana | 1976 | Bike a běh Ostrov | 7. / WK40-49 | 2:10:34.1 | 0:47:21.2 | 41:31.8 | 24 | 2:00:15.0 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2069 | ŠRUTOVÁ Ilona | 1974 | --- | 8. / WK40-49 | 2:14:25.1 | 0:51:12.1 | 41:35.5 | 25 | 2:03:31.3 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 5499 | ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana | 1964 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / WK50+ | 2:26:00.8 | 1:02:47.9 | 46:54.8 | 29 | 2:13:51.8 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 5507 | ONDROUSKOVA Katerina | 1974 | --- | 9. / WK40-49 | 2:26:02.0 | 1:02:49.1 | 44:29.8 | 26 | 2:14:34.3 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 2031 | ŠKALOUDOVÁ Petra | 1974 | Stg Chomutov | 10. / WK40-49 | 2:30:44.0 | 1:07:31.1 | 45:37.3 | 28 | 2:17:52.8 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 2047 | KLEIN Brigitte | 1964 | --- | 9. / WK50+ | 2:30:57.5 | 1:07:44.6 | 44:42.3 | 27 | 2:17:58.3 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2068 | ŠLÉGLOVÁ Andrea | 1980 | --- | 11. / WK40-49 | 2:40:03.7 | 1:16:50.8 | 51:12.6 | 31 | 2:26:50.1 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2105 | BLUSCHKE Monika | 1956 | LG Osterwieck | 10. / WK50+ | 2:51:14.1 | 1:28:01.2 | 50:36.8 | 30 | 2:36:50.3 | 31 | ||
--- | 2079 | KAISER Monika | 1960 | --- | . / WK50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2092 | BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar | 1958 | TJ VS Kadaň | . / WK50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |