XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA 2022 - XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA - Saturday
DATUM : | 26 - 27.2.2022 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | SkiKlub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 4 km | # | 14 km | # | 22 km | # | 26 km | # | 36 km | # | 44 km | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 4 km | # | 14 km | # | 22 km | # | 26 km | # | 36 km | # | 44 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2092 | STOCEK Fabian | 1994 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / M19-29F | 2:14:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 09:03.6 | 3 | 0:37:55.9 | 1 | 1:00:26.1 | 1 | 1:16:06.8 | 1 | 1:45:44.8 | 1 | 2:09:51.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2003 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 1. / M30-39F | 2:19:04.6 | 0:04:12.4 | 09:00.5 | 1 | 0:38:01.4 | 3 | 1:02:28.4 | 3 | 1:17:48.3 | 3 | 1:48:25.3 | 2 | 2:13:51.5 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2002 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | Adidas XCS Team | 2. / M30-39F | 2:20:54.6 | 0:06:02.4 | 09:02.8 | 2 | 0:37:58.2 | 2 | 1:01:44.9 | 2 | 1:17:26.5 | 2 | 1:48:56.1 | 3 | 2:15:28.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2001 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 3. / M30-39F | 2:26:08.2 | 0:11:16.1 | 09:05.5 | 4 | 0:38:02.4 | 4 | 1:03:10.9 | 4 | 1:19:14.5 | 4 | 1:52:35.1 | 4 | 2:20:24.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2005 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VSK MFF UK | 1. / M40-49F | 2:26:24.3 | 0:11:32.2 | 09:09.1 | 7 | 0:39:46.4 | 7 | 1:06:05.9 | 9 | 1:22:20.3 | 10 | 1:54:20.6 | 5 | 2:20:44.3 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2093 | KEPLINGER Markus | 1981 | --- | 2. / M40-49F | 2:28:04.9 | 0:13:12.7 | 09:05.8 | 5 | 0:39:46.4 | 6 | 1:06:05.4 | 8 | 1:22:16.5 | 8 | 1:54:44.9 | 7 | 2:22:38.1 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2065 | GASCHE Christoph | 1986 | SC Obergoms | 4. / M30-39F | 2:28:15.1 | 0:13:23.0 | 09:07.5 | 6 | 0:38:19.4 | 5 | 1:04:20.6 | 5 | 1:21:27.5 | 5 | 1:54:43.6 | 6 | 2:22:37.1 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 2009 | FIEDLER Marcel | 1997 | WSV Eppenschlag | 2. / M19-29F | 2:28:23.4 | 0:13:31.2 | 09:09.6 | 8 | 0:39:46.9 | 8 | 1:05:23.4 | 6 | 1:22:01.3 | 6 | 1:56:07.6 | 9 | 2:23:02.1 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 2039 | KRAUTLOHER Simon | 1993 | --- | 3. / M19-29F | 2:28:29.1 | 0:13:37.0 | 09:43.6 | 11 | 0:40:19.7 | 10 | 1:06:06.9 | 10 | 1:22:19.5 | 9 | --- | --- | 2:23:01.3 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 2043 | ANGST Wolfgang | 1969 | TG Schömberg | 1. / M50-59F | 2:30:12.0 | 0:15:19.9 | 09:47.1 | 14 | 0:40:48.4 | 12 | 1:07:17.9 | 12 | 1:23:48.6 | 15 | 1:57:05.4 | 10 | 2:24:27.1 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2018 | KLÍMA Jan | 1982 | LK Jasan Aš | 3. / M40-49F | 2:30:20.9 | 0:15:28.7 | 09:48.5 | 15 | 0:40:55.7 | 15 | 1:07:19.9 | 14 | 1:23:46.3 | 13 | 1:57:11.6 | 12 | 2:24:30.8 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2010 | JIRÁK Jan | 1978 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 4. / M40-49F | 2:30:37.1 | 0:15:44.9 | 09:44.8 | 12 | 0:40:51.4 | 14 | 1:07:14.9 | 11 | 1:23:43.0 | 11 | 1:57:08.1 | 11 | 2:24:54.3 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2004 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 5. / M40-49F | 2:31:34.0 | 0:16:41.8 | 09:10.8 | 9 | 0:39:56.4 | 9 | 1:06:04.4 | 7 | 1:22:16.0 | 7 | 1:55:51.1 | 8 | 2:25:06.3 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2073 | VACEK Jan | 2000 | SPORTICUS team | 4. / M19-29F | 2:33:42.1 | 0:18:49.9 | 10:17.3 | 19 | 0:43:01.2 | 19 | 1:10:13.9 | 18 | 1:27:17.8 | 18 | 2:00:42.1 | 15 | 2:27:48.1 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2042 | PROELL Walter | 1971 | SU Böhmerwald | 2. / M50-59F | 2:35:38.8 | 0:20:46.7 | 10:19.6 | 20 | 0:43:01.4 | 20 | 1:10:18.2 | 19 | 1:27:21.0 | 19 | 2:01:11.4 | 17 | 2:29:45.3 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 2006 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M30-39F | 2:35:39.8 | 0:20:47.7 | 09:41.3 | 10 | 0:40:57.9 | 16 | 1:08:06.4 | 16 | 1:25:22.5 | 16 | 2:00:08.1 | 14 | 2:29:44.3 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 2007 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | TSK Nanos | 3. / M50-59F | 2:37:46.7 | 0:22:54.5 | 09:46.6 | 13 | 0:40:50.2 | 13 | 1:07:36.2 | 15 | 1:23:44.8 | 12 | 2:01:07.4 | 16 | 2:31:37.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 2055 | MARSCHALL Philipp | 1988 | Rhöner WSV | 6. / M30-39F | 2:38:53.6 | 0:24:01.4 | 09:57.1 | 18 | 0:40:47.7 | 11 | 1:07:19.1 | 13 | 1:23:48.3 | 14 | 1:59:22.9 | 13 | 2:32:26.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2008 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 7. / M30-39F | 2:41:35.5 | 0:26:43.4 | 09:54.0 | 17 | 0:41:56.7 | 17 | 1:08:50.9 | 17 | 1:26:14.3 | 17 | 2:04:00.4 | 18 | 2:35:16.8 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2011 | MEDVED Peter | 1975 | TSK Rogla | 6. / M40-49F | 2:42:05.5 | 0:27:13.4 | 09:53.3 | 16 | 0:43:34.9 | 22 | 1:11:29.7 | 22 | 1:28:44.0 | 21 | 2:05:28.9 | 19 | 2:35:59.4 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2017 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 4. / M50-59F | 2:42:12.5 | 0:27:20.3 | 10:23.9 | 23 | 0:43:30.4 | 21 | 1:11:28.9 | 21 | 1:28:28.8 | 20 | 2:05:31.6 | 20 | 2:36:22.3 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2077 | LIBRE Kuba | 1974 | SK Lajdáček | 7. / M40-49F | 2:43:52.3 | 0:29:00.1 | 10:58.0 | 30 | 0:44:44.9 | 30 | 1:13:13.2 | 25 | 1:31:08.8 | 24 | 2:07:57.4 | 21 | 2:37:51.6 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2014 | MINAR Jan | 1981 | --- | 8. / M40-49F | 2:44:59.8 | 0:30:07.6 | 10:35.3 | 25 | 0:44:39.7 | 28 | 1:13:20.2 | 27 | 1:31:09.6 | 26 | 2:08:07.9 | 22 | 2:38:51.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2012 | POHL Miloslav | 1981 | SKP Nymburk | 9. / M40-49F | 2:46:26.8 | 0:31:34.6 | 10:45.1 | 29 | 0:43:56.7 | 23 | 1:12:37.2 | 23 | 1:30:37.0 | 23 | 2:08:22.9 | 23 | 2:40:26.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2027 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 1984 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 8. / M30-39F | 2:47:54.0 | 0:33:01.8 | 10:22.6 | 22 | 0:44:30.9 | 27 | 1:13:51.4 | 30 | 1:32:06.4 | 28 | 2:09:31.4 | 24 | 2:41:30.4 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 2083 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 1984 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 9. / M30-39F | 2:48:44.3 | 0:33:52.1 | 10:43.3 | 27 | 0:44:08.4 | 24 | 1:13:13.9 | 26 | 1:31:09.6 | 25 | 2:10:33.4 | 26 | 2:43:08.9 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2032 | MATĚJŮ Jakub | 1985 | SK ČNB | 10. / M30-39F | 2:49:11.3 | 0:34:19.1 | 11:02.6 | 32 | 0:45:57.4 | 33 | 1:15:15.2 | 31 | 1:33:55.1 | 31 | 2:11:56.4 | 28 | 2:43:16.9 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 2080 | ANWAND Tino | 1979 | Traktor Albernau | 10. / M40-49F | 2:49:27.3 | 0:34:35.1 | 11:01.3 | 31 | 0:44:40.9 | 29 | 1:13:12.2 | 24 | 1:31:14.3 | 27 | 2:10:38.1 | 27 | 2:43:06.6 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 2087 | BARTOŠ Vitězslav | 1958 | Ski klub Vintířov | 1. / M60+F | 2:49:43.5 | 0:34:51.3 | 11:22.1 | 44 | 0:45:55.7 | 32 | 1:15:40.4 | 32 | 1:34:10.8 | 33 | 2:12:16.9 | 29 | 2:43:32.1 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2028 | HOSNEDL Marek | 1991 | Café racers | 11. / M30-39F | 2:50:00.3 | 0:35:08.1 | 10:25.6 | 24 | 0:44:29.9 | 26 | 1:13:40.9 | 29 | 1:32:06.6 | 29 | 2:10:28.9 | 25 | 2:43:47.4 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2015 | VYSKOČIL Pavel | 1976 | SKI Vimperk | 11. / M40-49F | 2:51:07.4 | 0:36:15.2 | 10:21.6 | 21 | 0:42:59.2 | 18 | 1:10:58.7 | 20 | 1:28:56.3 | 22 | 2:12:19.4 | 30 | 2:45:14.1 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 2026 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | --- | 2. / M60+F | 2:53:22.7 | 0:38:30.6 | 11:04.8 | 33 | 0:46:04.7 | 34 | 1:16:09.2 | 36 | 1:34:26.6 | 36 | 2:13:46.3 | 31 | 2:47:22.4 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 2029 | POKORNÝ Marek | 1976 | SK Oslov | 12. / M40-49F | 2:53:39.7 | 0:38:47.6 | 11:07.8 | 36 | 0:46:10.7 | 38 | 1:15:43.7 | 34 | 1:34:22.3 | 35 | 2:14:09.9 | 34 | 2:47:38.4 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 2052 | OPOLECKÝ Martin | 1984 | --- | 12. / M30-39F | 2:53:41.7 | 0:38:49.5 | 11:20.6 | 43 | 0:46:05.2 | 35 | 1:15:41.5 | 33 | 1:34:22.3 | 34 | 2:13:53.9 | 33 | 2:47:37.9 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 2022 | PAVEL Jan | 1969 | Hlásná Třebaň | 5. / M50-59F | 2:53:42.2 | 0:38:50.1 | 11:19.1 | 41 | 0:46:58.2 | 39 | 1:17:22.4 | 38 | 1:36:13.2 | 39 | 2:15:30.7 | 36 | 2:47:49.6 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2090 | RATHBAUER Joachim | 1959 | SV Gallneukirchen | 3. / M60+F | 2:53:45.7 | 0:38:53.6 | 11:33.3 | 49 | 0:47:52.4 | 43 | 1:17:50.2 | 40 | 1:36:13.2 | 39 | 2:15:31.2 | 37 | 2:47:51.4 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 2084 | ZOLD Štefan | 1962 | Ski Team Vintířov | 4. / M60+F | 2:54:29.2 | 0:39:37.1 | 11:43.8 | 51 | 0:48:02.4 | 46 | 1:18:31.7 | 45 | 1:37:00.4 | 41 | 2:16:10.2 | 38 | 2:48:12.4 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 2095 | JIŘÍ Kříž | 1973 | --- | 13. / M40-49F | 2:55:56.5 | 0:41:04.3 | 10:43.8 | 28 | 0:45:50.4 | 31 | 1:16:10.7 | 37 | 1:34:28.6 | 37 | 2:13:53.2 | 32 | 2:49:46.9 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2086 | PELC Vít | 1962 | ToiToi cykloklub Slaný | 5. / M60+F | 2:57:29.7 | 0:42:37.6 | 11:06.3 | 35 | 0:46:09.2 | 36 | 1:17:23.2 | 39 | 1:36:13.2 | 38 | 2:17:25.9 | 40 | 2:51:20.1 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2016 | COUFAL Bohumil | 1971 | HO Obora | 6. / M50-59F | 2:58:04.7 | 0:43:12.5 | 11:09.3 | 37 | 0:46:09.2 | 36 | 1:15:43.7 | 35 | 1:34:04.6 | 32 | 2:16:35.7 | 39 | 2:52:00.6 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2021 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 6. / M60+F | 2:59:53.2 | 0:45:01.0 | 11:05.6 | 34 | 0:47:02.4 | 41 | 1:18:28.2 | 44 | 1:37:52.3 | 45 | 2:19:26.9 | 41 | 2:54:03.4 | 44 | ||
42 | diplom | 2019 | KOZÁK Petr | 1965 | SK ČNB | 7. / M50-59F | 2:59:54.9 | 0:45:02.8 | 11:29.6 | 47 | 0:47:57.9 | 45 | 1:18:17.4 | 42 | 1:37:26.3 | 44 | 2:19:49.2 | 44 | 2:53:53.4 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 2081 | DUERR Michael | 1975 | SV Grünbach | 14. / M40-49F | 3:00:05.4 | 0:45:13.2 | 11:22.8 | 45 | 0:48:03.7 | 47 | 1:19:25.7 | 47 | 1:38:12.8 | 46 | 2:19:37.9 | 42 | 2:53:56.6 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 2096 | JURÁŇ Karel | 1974 | --- | 15. / M40-49F | 3:00:27.4 | 0:45:35.3 | 11:13.3 | 38 | 0:47:54.7 | 44 | 1:19:30.4 | 48 | 1:39:05.1 | 47 | 2:21:08.4 | 46 | 2:54:35.6 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 2078 | SYKORA Petr | 1974 | --- | 16. / M40-49F | 3:00:31.4 | 0:45:39.3 | 12:07.3 | 58 | 0:48:40.9 | 51 | 1:19:24.2 | 46 | 1:39:07.6 | 48 | 2:20:14.4 | 45 | 2:54:02.4 | 43 | ||
46 | diplom | 2094 | PAVLIK Matous | 1988 | VSK Humanita Praha | 13. / M30-39F | 3:00:57.2 | 0:46:05.0 | 10:38.8 | 26 | 0:44:17.4 | 25 | 1:13:39.2 | 28 | 1:32:17.6 | 30 | 2:14:14.2 | 35 | 2:54:28.9 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 2057 | KUCIÁN Martin | 1992 | Splašenej lenochod | 14. / M30-39F | 3:02:58.3 | 0:48:06.1 | 11:31.3 | 48 | 0:47:41.4 | 42 | 1:18:19.4 | 43 | 1:37:25.6 | 43 | 2:19:45.2 | 43 | 2:56:38.1 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 2030 | SCULTÉTY Márton | 1982 | --- | 17. / M40-49F | 3:03:53.4 | 0:49:01.2 | 12:17.1 | 65 | 0:49:42.7 | 59 | 1:21:13.9 | 51 | 1:41:39.3 | 52 | 2:22:48.4 | 47 | 2:57:10.9 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 2033 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 8. / M50-59F | 3:06:02.9 | 0:51:10.7 | 11:26.6 | 46 | 0:48:56.2 | 53 | 1:21:42.2 | 53 | 1:41:42.3 | 53 | 2:24:13.7 | 49 | 2:59:31.6 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 2047 | HOUDEK Vladimir | 1979 | 2V BIKERS | 18. / M40-49F | 3:06:22.4 | 0:51:30.2 | 12:10.6 | 61 | 0:50:44.4 | 62 | 1:24:07.7 | 63 | 1:43:50.4 | 61 | 2:25:43.4 | 55 | 3:00:02.6 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 2031 | BABKA Miklos | 1977 | TeamTriTrend | 19. / M40-49F | 3:06:36.1 | 0:51:44.0 | 11:48.1 | 53 | 0:48:22.7 | 49 | 1:20:19.9 | 50 | 1:40:07.6 | 49 | 2:23:15.2 | 48 | 2:59:39.9 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 2064 | KALOUS Martin | 1982 | --- | 20. / M40-49F | 3:06:58.1 | 0:52:06.0 | 11:55.1 | 55 | 0:48:52.9 | 52 | 1:21:31.4 | 52 | 1:41:26.1 | 51 | 2:25:22.2 | 52 | 3:01:12.4 | 56 | ||
53 | diplom | 2062 | PROCHÁZKA Jan | 1993 | Třeštice | 5. / M19-29F | 3:06:59.6 | 0:52:07.4 | 11:46.1 | 52 | 0:49:08.2 | 55 | 1:22:02.7 | 55 | 1:43:41.3 | 57 | 2:25:39.9 | 54 | 3:00:42.4 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 2070 | WENZEL Alexander | 1975 | TSV Nittenau | 21. / M40-49F | 3:07:06.1 | 0:52:13.9 | 12:16.1 | 64 | 0:51:03.2 | 66 | 1:24:16.4 | 66 | 1:44:25.6 | 62 | 2:27:58.7 | 58 | 3:00:51.4 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 2066 | HAVLÍČEK František | 1976 | Rübezahl | 22. / M40-49F | 3:07:11.1 | 0:52:18.9 | 12:25.8 | 67 | 0:51:38.7 | 67 | 1:24:06.2 | 62 | 1:43:41.3 | 57 | 2:26:02.2 | 56 | 3:00:42.6 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 2035 | FÖRSTER Michael | 1976 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 23. / M40-49F | 3:07:13.9 | 0:52:21.7 | 11:53.6 | 54 | 0:49:35.7 | 58 | 1:22:18.7 | 56 | 1:42:12.3 | 54 | 2:25:21.7 | 51 | 3:00:48.9 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 2091 | SCHROEGENDORFER Kurt | 1962 | Trirun Linz | 7. / M60+F | 3:07:44.9 | 0:52:52.7 | 12:28.6 | 69 | 0:50:52.2 | 64 | 1:23:30.7 | 58 | 1:43:49.9 | 60 | 2:26:25.9 | 57 | 3:01:23.6 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 2024 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 9. / M50-59F | 3:09:24.1 | 0:54:31.9 | 11:35.6 | 50 | 0:49:33.9 | 57 | 1:22:47.7 | 57 | 1:42:28.3 | 55 | 2:25:28.9 | 53 | 3:03:00.2 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 2072 | SCHWENK Hartmut | 1963 | RSF ALBbeat | 10. / M50-59F | 3:10:55.0 | 0:56:02.8 | 12:24.8 | 66 | 0:51:41.0 | 68 | 1:25:12.7 | 68 | 1:45:20.8 | 67 | 2:28:21.7 | 60 | 3:04:45.9 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2037 | FERRARI Stefano | 1988 | Lempäälän Kisa | 15. / M30-39F | 3:11:01.1 | 0:56:08.9 | 11:16.8 | 40 | 0:47:01.2 | 40 | 1:17:53.7 | 41 | 1:37:01.8 | 42 | 2:24:21.7 | 50 | 3:04:49.7 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 2059 | WENDLER Viktor | 1976 | UWG Plzeň | 24. / M40-49F | 3:11:09.3 | 0:56:17.1 | 13:02.6 | 74 | 0:52:56.7 | 73 | 1:26:58.2 | 74 | 1:47:36.3 | 72 | 2:29:56.7 | 62 | 3:04:52.9 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 2074 | CAUDR Vít | 1981 | --- | 25. / M40-49F | 3:11:25.8 | 0:56:33.7 | 12:59.8 | 73 | 0:52:15.0 | 70 | 1:25:31.7 | 69 | 1:45:52.7 | 68 | 2:29:44.2 | 61 | 3:05:16.7 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 2040 | SEIBERT Harald | 1965 | SV Gallneukirchen | 11. / M50-59F | 3:12:35.8 | 0:57:43.7 | 13:08.1 | 77 | 0:53:19.0 | 76 | 1:27:08.9 | 75 | 1:47:29.4 | 70 | 2:29:59.2 | 63 | 3:05:14.9 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 2038 | FENZL Harald | 1967 | SV Ibiza | 12. / M50-59F | 3:12:37.3 | 0:57:45.2 | 12:28.3 | 68 | 0:50:51.2 | 63 | 1:24:14.9 | 65 | 1:45:00.8 | 64 | 2:30:25.0 | 65 | 3:05:16.7 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 2036 | MICHEL Eduard | 1982 | --- | 26. / M40-49F | 3:14:12.3 | 0:59:20.2 | 11:19.8 | 42 | 0:49:00.9 | 54 | 1:23:33.7 | 59 | 1:43:42.8 | 59 | 2:27:58.7 | 58 | 3:07:27.4 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 2071 | TUMA Jiří | 1983 | CK Šukačka | 16. / M30-39F | 3:14:31.8 | 0:59:39.6 | 12:09.8 | 60 | 0:49:22.2 | 56 | 1:21:48.7 | 54 | 1:43:03.8 | 56 | 2:30:38.0 | 66 | 3:08:13.2 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 2067 | SAJNER David | 1980 | KOA | 27. / M40-49F | 3:14:56.5 | 1:00:04.3 | 12:06.1 | 57 | 0:50:40.7 | 61 | 1:24:14.7 | 64 | 1:45:03.3 | 65 | 2:30:13.0 | 64 | 3:08:22.7 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 2061 | RYBÁČEK Miroslav | 1987 | Plošiny Rybáček team | 17. / M30-39F | 3:18:01.5 | 1:03:09.4 | 13:05.3 | 76 | 0:53:14.0 | 74 | 1:26:57.4 | 73 | 1:47:39.1 | 73 | 2:32:51.5 | 67 | 3:10:32.4 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 2068 | ŽUFAN Martin | 1983 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 18. / M30-39F | 3:20:06.5 | 1:05:14.4 | 11:16.8 | 39 | 0:48:20.2 | 48 | 1:24:01.9 | 61 | 1:45:20.1 | 66 | 2:35:34.2 | 69 | 3:14:02.2 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 2054 | HÖFER Andre | 1969 | Laufsport Triptis | 13. / M50-59F | 3:20:26.1 | 1:05:34.0 | 13:04.3 | 75 | 0:52:51.7 | 72 | 1:26:53.9 | 72 | 1:48:07.1 | 75 | 2:34:07.5 | 68 | 3:13:13.4 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 2046 | OPLATEK Eduard | 1975 | SK ČNB | 28. / M40-49F | 3:21:02.7 | 1:06:10.5 | 12:49.3 | 71 | 0:52:18.2 | 71 | 1:26:53.2 | 71 | 1:48:02.6 | 74 | 2:36:02.5 | 71 | 3:14:26.9 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 2034 | ČERNÝ Libor | 1969 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14. / M50-59F | 3:21:06.4 | 1:06:14.3 | 12:02.8 | 56 | 0:53:23.2 | 77 | 1:27:43.2 | 76 | 1:49:07.9 | 76 | 2:36:45.0 | 72 | 3:14:31.2 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 2060 | SLUNEČKO Jindřich | 1998 | Žižkovští tygři | 6. / M19-29F | 3:21:18.9 | 1:06:26.7 | 12:11.8 | 62 | 0:51:00.4 | 65 | 1:24:35.9 | 67 | 1:44:57.8 | 63 | 2:37:26.2 | 74 | 3:15:17.9 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 2079 | SCHMIDT Karsten | 1980 | Traktor Albernau | 29. / M40-49F | 3:21:31.7 | 1:06:39.5 | 12:14.1 | 63 | 0:50:05.9 | 60 | 1:23:44.2 | 60 | 1:45:56.9 | 69 | 2:35:51.5 | 70 | 3:14:35.2 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 2045 | MÜLLER-KOREN Markus | 1977 | Sportunion Rosenbach | 30. / M40-49F | 3:23:48.6 | 1:08:56.5 | 12:42.6 | 70 | 0:52:04.3 | 69 | 1:26:46.9 | 70 | 1:47:34.4 | 71 | 2:37:05.0 | 73 | 3:17:22.7 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 2082 | HAMMER Stefan | 1975 | --- | 31. / M40-49F | 3:29:43.4 | 1:14:51.2 | 12:09.6 | 59 | 0:48:29.9 | 50 | 1:19:31.4 | 49 | 1:40:43.3 | 50 | 2:39:53.0 | 75 | 3:22:47.2 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 2063 | PATI NAGY Attila | 1964 | --- | 15. / M50-59F | 3:33:11.1 | 1:18:18.9 | 12:58.8 | 72 | 0:53:17.0 | 75 | 1:30:13.9 | 77 | 1:53:07.9 | 77 | 2:43:13.5 | 76 | 3:25:36.5 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 2050 | KRÁL Petr | 1975 | CHB 20-09 | 32. / M40-49F | 3:59:20.6 | 1:44:28.4 | 14:48.6 | 79 | 1:01:12.0 | 78 | 1:45:05.0 | 78 | 2:10:31.9 | 78 | 3:04:00.5 | 77 | 3:51:48.8 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 2056 | KUCIÁN Michal | 1990 | Splašenej lenochod | 19. / M30-39F | 4:14:26.5 | 1:59:34.3 | 14:32.8 | 78 | 1:02:43.0 | 79 | 1:48:36.0 | 79 | 2:15:32.9 | 79 | 3:12:47.3 | 78 | 4:06:22.1 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 2048 | KUNEŠ Lukáš | 1995 | VSK Humanita Praha | 7. / M19-29F | 4:19:25.2 | 2:04:33.1 | 15:44.8 | 80 | 1:07:21.0 | 81 | 1:51:29.7 | 81 | 2:18:08.4 | 81 | 3:19:11.6 | 80 | 4:11:12.6 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 2049 | RYMUS Michal | 1968 | --- | 16. / M50-59F | 4:20:20.7 | 2:05:28.6 | 16:48.1 | 81 | 1:05:59.0 | 80 | 1:49:12.0 | 80 | 2:16:10.7 | 80 | 3:16:55.1 | 79 | 4:11:26.3 | 81 | ||
--- | 2025 | SKALSKÝ Roman | 1975 | Prague Park Race | . / M40-49F | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2058 | MÜLLER Wolfgang | 1975 | --- | . / M40-49F | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2020 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | eD system Silvini team | . / M40-49F | DNF | --- | 10:18.6 | --- | 0:44:58.2 | --- | 1:15:39.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2041 | KUNTOŠ Jiří | 1973 | --- | . / M40-49F | DNF | --- | 12:32.6 | --- | 0:53:11.5 | --- | 1:30:16.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2076 | SIGL Andreas | 1969 | SV Gallneukirchen | . / M50-59F | DNF | --- | 12:04.8 | --- | 0:50:23.7 | --- | 1:23:30.9 | --- | 1:43:45.4 | --- | 2:26:09.4 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2013 | TRSTENJAK Branko | 1964 | nd Rateče Planica | . / M50-59F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2053 | BĚLKA Mgr.Jan | 1963 | RK Týn nad Vltavou | . / M50-59F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2085 | BARTOŠ Vítězslav | 1958 | Ski Team Vintířov | . / M60+F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2088 | JOACHIM Rathbauewr | 1959 | SV Gallneukirchen | . / M60+F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2089 | RATHBAUER Joachim | 1959 | SV Gallneukirchen | . / M60+F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |