30. ročník AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2023 Memorial Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :27.5.2023 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 35 km # 65 km # 91 km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 35 km # 65 km # 91 km #
1 2562 Detail PITEL Lukáš CZE 1983 BikePart Cycling 4:48:24.3 0:00:00.0 1:45:33.4 1 3:12:31.4 1 4:22:18.8 1
2 281 Detail VÁLEK Václav CZE 1980 --- 5:00:08.6 0:11:44.3 1:48:46.4 3 3:18:39.1 2 4:34:09.3 2
3 190 Detail DUSCHNER Armin GER 1982 Sepps Radlstol 5:02:02.4 0:13:38.1 1:47:35.4 2 3:20:14.6 3 4:35:46.5 3
4 128 Detail MORGENSTEIN Libor CZE 1983 KOLA PAKANDL 5:11:23.9 0:22:59.6 1:53:27.9 8 3:26:33.5 5 4:46:03.4 5
5 2560 Detail HAVEL Josef CZE 1982 STATIKA J.S.K.K. 5:11:29.6 0:23:05.3 1:48:47.4 4 3:24:50.8 4 4:44:23.9 4
6 2573 Detail CHÁB Miroslav CZE 1979 café CALABRONE 5:11:52.2 0:23:27.9 1:54:59.0 11 3:30:25.0 8 4:46:12.7 6
7 112 Detail MYŠKA Filip CZE 1980 Mouse Family 5:13:27.4 0:25:03.1 1:52:46.0 6 3:28:53.7 7 4:47:46.2 7
8 272 Detail ERHARDT Dominik GER 1981 Team Giant Hersbruck 5:15:54.2 0:27:29.9 1:52:40.4 5 3:28:34.5 6 4:49:42.2 8
9 9 Detail ŠTURM Pavel CZE 1980 Cyklo ATOM 5:17:15.6 0:28:51.3 1:53:22.2 7 3:32:31.0 10 4:50:48.2 9
10 2501 Detail SUCHÝ Jaromír CZE 1981 Radyně Bike 5:17:45.9 0:29:21.6 1:53:57.7 9 3:32:25.9 9 4:50:57.4 10
11 222 Detail ČERNÝ Milan CZE 1978 Ski a Bike Club Radotin 5:18:49.5 0:30:25.2 1:56:29.2 14 3:32:56.9 12 4:52:45.4 13
12 288 Detail NÝČ Michal CZE 1982 Training & Food 5:19:16.5 0:30:52.2 1:54:12.0 10 3:33:00.7 13 4:52:44.1 12
13 309 Detail NOVÁK Aleš CZE 1976 Czech Tallboys 5:21:20.2 0:32:55.9 1:57:30.5 17 3:33:47.6 14 4:54:17.6 14
14 327 Detail JURÁK Václav CZE 1975 JUVACYKLO Uherské Hradiště 5:21:58.2 0:33:33.9 1:56:08.0 13 3:32:51.2 11 4:51:52.4 11
15 236 Detail KALAŠ Jan CZE 1980 K3-PERFORMANCE 5:25:53.4 0:37:29.1 1:55:26.0 12 3:35:32.9 15 4:59:15.1 15
16 273 Detail HOMOLKA Tomáš CZE 1975 Training & Food 5:30:08.6 0:41:44.3 1:58:00.7 19 3:41:02.6 19 5:02:54.6 16
17 282 Detail ŠTĚDRÝ Daniel CZE 1974 Trans brody 5:31:09.3 0:42:45.0 1:57:32.5 18 3:36:12.7 16 5:04:03.3 19
18 146 Detail HNYK Pavel CZE 1982 --- 5:31:28.3 0:43:04.0 2:00:00.5 27 3:40:49.6 17 5:03:34.8 17
19 2575 Detail KLOFANDA Martin CZE 1977 --- 5:31:56.4 0:43:32.1 2:00:05.2 28 3:42:04.8 23 5:03:46.1 18
20 275 Detail KOTEN Adam CZE 1981 MST Jihlava 5:32:24.4 0:44:00.1 1:58:28.5 22 3:40:58.4 18 5:05:24.8 21
21 271 Detail HOUDEK Vladimir CZE 1979 2V BIKERS Blovice 5:32:46.3 0:44:22.0 1:59:55.0 26 3:41:46.2 21 5:04:37.3 20
22 12 Detail LUKŠÍK Josef CZE 1974 Ermo11 5:33:33.3 0:45:09.0 1:56:48.2 15 3:41:44.1 20 5:05:43.0 22
23 15 Detail BATĚK Václav CZE 1980 Radynebike 5:33:48.8 0:45:24.5 2:01:48.5 31 3:45:14.3 27 5:06:34.0 23
24 159 Detail ŠPAČEK Jan CZE 1977 --- 5:34:12.8 0:45:48.5 1:59:39.9 25 3:43:55.6 24 5:07:30.5 26
25 21 Detail PEROUTKA Tomáš CZE 1981 Forrest Gump team 5:35:31.6 0:47:07.3 1:59:11.0 24 3:41:47.7 22 5:06:36.5 24
26 14 Detail KOLOMAZNÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 5:36:57.8 0:48:33.5 2:00:08.7 29 3:44:16.6 26 5:07:25.3 25
27 17 Detail ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS Blovice 5:37:55.6 0:49:31.3 2:04:07.7 36 3:46:25.2 28 5:10:18.3 27
28 25 Detail DOLEJŠ Jiří CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Mochtín 5:42:23.6 0:53:59.3 2:03:26.9 34 3:48:02.3 32 5:13:36.0 28
29 26 Detail NOVÁK Martin CZE 1976 Bike Team Žebrák 5:46:58.1 0:58:33.8 1:57:04.0 16 3:43:57.9 25 5:17:56.0 29
30 268 Detail JANEČEK Michal CZE 1980 JIKO Čácha Sušice 5:48:20.7 0:59:56.4 1:58:27.7 21 3:47:25.8 31 5:18:51.0 30
31 16 Detail VÍT Martin CZE 1980 Radynebike.cz 5:50:02.1 1:01:37.8 1:59:09.6 23 3:47:24.9 30 5:20:46.0 31
32 36 Detail HOLMAN Lukáš CZE 1983 VARTA 5:50:30.2 1:02:05.9 2:06:48.7 43 3:54:12.5 36 5:20:57.2 32
33 208 Detail ČAPEK Lubomír CZE 1974 České dráhy 5:50:50.1 1:02:25.8 2:04:25.7 37 3:55:02.7 40 5:23:46.4 36
34 50 Detail WŮDY Jan CZE 1974 4RTeam 5:50:51.0 1:02:26.7 2:04:46.0 39 3:53:59.8 34 5:22:49.4 35
35 20 Detail JÍCHA Jakub CZE 1977 CGI 5:51:21.5 1:02:57.2 2:05:02.0 40 3:54:52.0 38 5:22:36.2 34
36 266 Detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 1975 Nevix team Kadaň 5:53:46.5 1:05:22.2 2:04:27.5 38 3:54:40.7 37 5:24:54.7 37
37 32 Detail ŠOUFEK Miroslav CZE 1981 Region Zatec 5:55:08.9 1:06:44.6 2:06:14.2 42 3:54:59.7 39 5:25:42.2 38
38 311 Detail DOUBEK Tomas CZE 1982 Radyně Bike 5:55:09.0 1:06:44.6 2:02:53.0 32 3:53:42.7 33 5:26:09.2 39
39 24 Detail KUZMA David CZE 1974 --- 5:57:52.6 1:09:28.3 2:06:10.2 41 3:56:41.0 42 5:21:00.5 33
40 127 Detail NOVÁK Václav CZE 1974 GW JIHOTRANS 5:58:43.3 1:10:19.0 2:03:51.7 35 3:56:26.7 41 5:29:30.4 40
41 267 Detail PALÁSEK Igor CZE 1975 Auto Pokorný Brno 5:59:33.9 1:11:09.6 2:01:20.5 30 3:57:25.0 43 5:31:39.9 41
42 2543 Detail MAGES Dominik GER 1980 SV Bergdorf-Höhn 6:01:07.8 1:12:43.5 2:11:16.3 44 4:05:22.8 46 5:33:04.1 42
43 49 Detail VACULÍK Jiří CZE 1974 --- 6:03:05.6 1:14:41.3 2:12:04.8 48 4:05:10.4 45 5:34:08.1 43
44 279 Detail HOŠEK Viktor CZE 1981 Pilsen Beer Bikers 6:03:11.1 1:14:46.8 2:02:55.5 33 3:54:05.0 35 5:35:17.9 45
45 59 Detail BUŠTA Jaroslav CZE 1975 --- 6:04:38.8 1:16:14.5 2:11:58.2 47 4:03:10.2 44 5:34:47.1 44
46 2541 Detail ZACHATA Vojtech CZE 1981 Messenger MTB team 6:08:32.6 1:20:08.3 2:15:31.5 53 4:11:47.6 50 5:41:46.8 46
47 38 Detail PEXA Tomas CZE 1978 --- 6:11:17.3 1:22:53.0 2:13:39.3 49 4:07:20.9 48 5:42:30.3 47
48 2529 Detail SLAVÍK Marek CZE 1981 ČS Bike Team 6:13:31.5 1:25:07.2 2:14:25.3 50 4:11:35.8 49 5:44:38.3 49
49 2532 Detail DOSTÁL Pavel CZE 1978 --- 6:15:17.4 1:26:53.1 2:25:14.3 77 4:19:28.5 55 5:47:46.0 51
50 260 Detail TAX Roman CZE 1978 Racing Team Jičín - RoKuŠa 6:16:40.3 1:28:16.0 2:11:47.2 46 4:06:05.4 47 5:44:23.0 48
51 323 Detail JANÁČEK Radek CZE 1982 Plzeň 6:18:30.8 1:30:06.5 1:58:18.0 20 3:46:25.2 28 5:47:28.3 50
52 174 Detail BUDAY Peter SVK 1980 Buday Family 6:22:35.6 1:34:11.3 2:17:31.2 57 4:14:40.3 53 5:50:40.5 52
53 254 Detail SOJKA Lukáš CZE 1978 --- 6:23:48.9 1:35:24.6 2:11:22.2 45 4:11:53.3 51 5:53:31.2 53
54 42 Detail ZAJAC Jaroslav CZE 1978 EPIC Bike Vestec 6:24:52.5 1:36:28.2 2:15:48.7 54 4:17:12.8 54 5:55:10.5 55
55 228 Detail OTTO Alexander GER 1979 --- 6:25:48.0 1:37:23.7 2:15:25.5 52 4:14:14.8 52 5:55:09.2 54
56 45 Detail ŠPERKER Roman CZE 1975 Kalparta 6:26:05.7 1:37:41.4 2:21:53.0 68 4:22:50.5 60 5:55:57.7 56
57 64 Detail DAŇHEL Tomáš CZE 1979 --- 6:27:52.7 1:39:28.4 2:20:52.8 67 4:20:27.3 57 5:57:16.7 57
58 44 Detail WENDLER Viktor CZE 1976 Author Team Stupno 6:28:02.4 1:39:38.1 2:23:51.8 73 4:24:30.5 64 5:58:48.2 59
59 47 Detail TOMAN Lukáš CZE 1981 Pivovar Kvíčovice 6:29:30.0 1:41:05.7 2:20:22.3 65 4:21:58.0 59 5:57:59.7 58
60 33 Detail HOLUB Marek CZE 1982 Mezzo café 6:30:49.9 1:42:25.6 2:19:53.8 62 4:38:39.8 77 6:02:16.0 62
61 303 Detail ZÍTEK Petr CZE 1978 Cyklosport Pit-stop Klatovy 6:30:55.4 1:42:31.1 2:15:53.8 55 4:24:49.2 65 6:01:49.2 61
62 261 Detail VRAŠTIL Eduard CZE 1983 --- 6:31:41.9 1:43:17.6 2:24:23.4 75 4:20:48.2 58 6:01:08.9 60
63 110 Detail DRACH Günter AUT 1974 --- 6:34:37.2 1:46:12.9 2:23:47.0 72 4:26:46.7 67 6:03:52.9 64
64 2568 Detail PLAČEK Petr CZE 1979 --- 6:35:02.3 1:46:38.0 2:20:08.5 64 4:20:08.8 56 6:02:16.9 63
65 111 Detail VAVÁK Michal CZE 1980 Club deportivo Kutná Hora 6:36:50.7 1:48:26.4 2:26:58.3 81 4:30:52.4 69 6:06:55.1 66
66 76 Detail KRAJICEK Martin CZE 1982 Sokol Veltez 6:37:09.9 1:48:45.6 2:16:52.0 56 4:24:18.2 63 6:06:06.2 65
67 61 Detail KUBELKA Libor CZE 1976 Kalparta 6:39:32.4 1:51:08.1 2:19:02.0 60 4:23:22.3 61 6:07:34.4 67
68 206 Detail POKORNÝ Zbyněk CZE 1975 --- 6:41:00.8 1:52:36.5 2:15:12.8 51 4:36:44.3 74 6:11:15.6 69
69 48 Detail HUSÁK Zbyněk CZE 1976 NaKrev 6:42:14.4 1:53:50.1 2:20:49.5 66 4:25:19.8 66 6:10:27.1 68
70 241 Detail HEIDENREICH Patrik CZE 1981 CYKLOSTAR ORIGINAL 6:42:52.3 1:54:28.0 2:18:53.8 58 4:24:01.7 62 6:12:08.1 70
71 23 Detail KAŠPAR Michal CZE 1980 Pilsen Beer Bikers 6:44:14.1 1:55:49.8 2:54:11.6 126 4:43:18.8 81 6:16:11.8 73
72 263 Detail DUŠÁTKO Jan CZE 1976 Messenger MTB 6:46:45.9 1:58:21.6 2:24:57.5 76 4:30:09.2 68 6:14:32.4 71
73 81 Detail RENDL Martin CZE 1978 --- 6:48:22.1 1:59:57.8 2:25:31.3 78 4:31:24.1 71 6:15:42.3 72
74 157 Detail KŘÍŽ Karel CZE 1978 --- 6:56:26.8 2:08:02.5 2:20:04.3 63 4:37:10.1 76 6:24:53.8 75
75 189 Detail PETRÁN David CZE 1979 --- 6:56:27.0 2:08:02.7 2:24:03.3 74 4:36:54.6 75 6:23:22.5 74
76 287 Detail STEINOCHER Vlastimil CZE 1976 Team Louny 6:57:04.6 2:08:40.3 2:22:08.0 69 4:34:15.6 73 6:24:57.8 76
77 186 Detail COUFAL Karel CZE 1975 Mezzo café 7:01:15.4 2:12:51.1 2:26:52.0 80 4:47:25.5 85 6:30:44.5 77
78 293 Detail CHOBOT Tomas SVK 1980 --- 7:01:23.2 2:12:58.9 2:50:22.1 121 4:51:40.0 94 6:32:21.7 81
79 191 Detail TROJAN Stanislav CZE 1975 Kololetka 7:04:06.9 2:15:42.6 2:26:22.5 79 4:31:18.1 70 6:30:47.7 79
80 139 Detail POKORNÝ Jiří CZE 1981 TJ HCZB Kladno 7:04:07.8 2:15:43.5 2:37:06.8 103 4:48:08.2 89 6:32:20.7 80
81 94 Detail CHLUDIL Daniel CZE 1975 Býrgrůp 7:04:39.5 2:16:15.2 2:32:02.5 92 4:47:59.5 87 6:33:13.5 84
82 176 Detail NOVÁK Michal CZE 1979 DC Bike 7:05:40.1 2:17:15.8 2:27:05.3 82 4:43:45.8 82 6:32:50.0 83
83 75 Detail ČEJKA Václav CZE 1975 Radynebike 7:06:31.5 2:18:07.2 2:27:14.3 83 4:47:40.0 86 6:34:38.7 87
84 67 Detail CIPRA Jiří CZE 1981 Forrest Gump team 7:08:09.7 2:19:45.4 2:50:24.3 122 4:59:15.6 100 6:35:49.5 88
85 301 Detail VLČEK Tomáš CZE 1982 Bikefeeling Factory Racing 7:08:33.9 2:20:09.6 2:23:05.5 71 4:42:25.5 80 6:34:05.5 86
86 83 Detail KUTAČ Filip CZE 1983 Trnová 324 7:08:42.7 2:20:18.4 2:22:34.8 70 4:40:22.8 78 6:32:47.2 82
87 152 Detail EBENSTREIT Jiří CZE 1975 BIKEDATA 112 7:08:42.8 2:20:18.5 2:31:44.3 88 4:48:52.5 90 6:33:30.0 85
88 155 Detail MIKULÁŠEK Tomáš CZE 1974 NaKrev 7:09:55.0 2:21:30.7 2:28:21.0 85 4:47:04.0 83 6:36:58.4 89
89 297 Detail JUKL Karel CZE 1977 --- 7:10:45.1 2:22:20.8 2:30:09.5 87 4:58:29.4 99 6:43:34.4 95
90 270 Detail ULLRICH Jiří CZE 1979 Team Louny 7:10:45.2 2:22:20.9 2:31:50.3 89 4:53:32.0 96 6:40:03.9 91
91 188 Detail MRÁZEK Milan CZE 1974 --- 7:11:39.2 2:23:14.9 2:32:36.5 93 4:49:25.0 92 6:39:18.9 90
92 302 Detail HOLÝ Tomáš CZE 1978 Bikefactory Strakonice 7:12:08.9 2:23:44.6 2:34:13.3 97 4:48:59.0 91 6:40:36.7 92
93 1153 Detail ZEMAN Jindřich CZE 1974 --- 7:12:42.7 2:24:18.4 2:31:51.8 91 4:49:30.7 93 6:41:39.2 94
94 1163 Detail TABERY Lukáš CZE 1975 --- 7:12:42.8 2:24:18.5 2:28:13.3 84 4:41:21.8 79 6:41:36.2 93
95 90 Detail MOUREK Jan CZE 1976 --- 7:15:38.5 2:27:14.2 2:34:43.6 99 4:56:39.4 97 6:45:10.9 96
96 240 Detail PEŠEK Jindřich CZE 1983 CYKLOSTAR ORIGINAL 7:19:41.1 2:31:16.8 2:34:11.3 96 4:53:30.7 95 6:46:49.1 98
97 247 Detail KLAČAN Andrej SVK 1976 --- 7:21:02.4 2:32:38.1 2:18:54.0 59 5:08:46.5 108 6:48:39.9 99
98 248 Detail HANZLÍK Pavel CZE 1983 Cyklan Kakov 7:21:49.6 2:33:25.3 2:31:50.3 89 4:48:00.2 88 6:46:47.1 97
99 233 Detail GÖTZE Pitt GER 1978 Team Bauer-Werner 7:23:05.4 2:34:41.1 2:19:25.8 61 4:33:58.6 72 6:30:45.0 78
100 313 Detail KRS Jan CZE 1975 321start 7:26:24.6 2:38:00.3 2:58:50.6 131 4:59:23.6 101 6:51:38.1 100