30. ročník AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2023 Memorial Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :27.5.2023 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 42 km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 42 km #
1 2446 Detail WAGLER Julius GER 1989 BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 1. /  muži do 39 let 2:09:48.1 0:00:00.0 1:45:42.9 1
2 2404 Detail STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch CZE 1990 Czech MTBO Team 2. /  muži do 39 let 2:12:50.7 0:03:02.6 1:49:13.1 3
3 2343 Detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 2006 Author Team Stupno 1. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:14:02.5 0:04:14.4 1:48:54.4 2
4 2499 Detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 Bike PRO Racing 2. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:15:51.4 0:06:03.2 1:52:07.6 6
5 2409 Detail NIPPERDEY Johannes GER 1989 Gute Laune Sport e.V. 3. /  muži do 39 let 2:15:51.8 0:06:03.7 1:51:40.8 5
6 2461 Detail ŠELLER Luděk CZE 1995 SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ 4. /  muži do 39 let 2:16:32.8 0:06:44.7 1:50:55.3 4
7 2481 Detail HASELBERGER Zdeněk CZE 1989 Nowis Team 5. /  muži do 39 let 2:18:55.7 0:09:07.5 --- ---
8 2008 Detail TYRNER Dominik CZE 1990 KOLA PAKANDL 6. /  muži do 39 let 2:21:01.6 0:11:13.5 1:56:09.1 8
9 2400 Detail ERBER Marco GER 2005 LG Mettenheim 3. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:22:31.6 0:12:43.4 1:56:00.1 7
10 2587 Detail JIRÁNEK Tomáš CZE 1973 Lapierre Kola Radek Váchal 1. /  muži 50-59 let 2:24:56.6 0:15:08.5 1:59:12.5 13
11 2151 Detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 C.K. Jihočeské naděje 4. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:25:30.7 0:15:42.6 2:00:39.5 15
12 4010 Detail LÁCHA Filip CZE 2005 MTB Šumava Riders Junior Academy 5. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:25:56.6 0:16:08.5 1:58:48.3 10
13 2351 Detail ŠVEC Miloslav CZE 1970 Bike Team REMIŠVEHA 2. /  muži 50-59 let 2:26:03.1 0:16:15.0 1:58:51.8 12
14 2471 Detail MALÝ Miroslav CZE 1980 Bike Team Žebrák 1. /  muži 40-49 let 2:26:03.6 0:16:15.5 1:58:49.3 11
15 2450 Detail KUBÍČEK Petr CZE 1971 Velosport Domažlice 3. /  muži 50-59 let 2:26:24.2 0:16:36.1 1:58:40.8 9
16 2341 Detail DVOŘÁČEK Karel CZE 2009 Z bike team Třeboň 6. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:27:08.1 0:17:20.0 2:00:35.8 14
17 2457 Detail SÚKENÍK Daniel CZE 1999 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 7. /  muži do 39 let 2:28:12.1 0:18:24.0 2:01:10.3 16
18 4005 Detail MACH Miroslav CZE 2006 MTB Šumava Riders Junior Academy 7. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:28:58.1 0:19:10.0 2:02:26.0 17
19 2579 Detail HUSSNER Dennis GER 1978 BikeWuiderer Landshut e.V. 2. /  muži 40-49 let 2:29:07.2 0:19:19.1 2:02:42.5 19
20 2002 Detail ŘÍHA Karel CZE 1990 Železná Ruda 8. /  muži do 39 let 2:29:35.4 0:19:47.3 2:02:39.8 18
21 2036 Detail BÁRTA Petr CZE 2007 Ck Příbram Fany Gastro 8. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:30:12.1 0:20:24.0 2:03:49.8 20
22 2005 Detail KOVÁŘÍK Karel CZE 1975 Klatovy 3. /  muži 40-49 let 2:32:06.2 0:22:18.1 2:05:26.7 21
23 2426 Detail ROTHE Phillipp GER 1984 RFV Die Löwen Weimar 9. /  muži do 39 let 2:34:18.1 0:24:30.0 2:08:10.5 25
24 2004 Detail INGRIŠ Patrik CZE 1974 Nýrany 4. /  muži 40-49 let 2:34:31.4 0:24:43.3 2:08:12.0 26
25 2007 Detail MÁCHA Martin CZE 1972 GHOST Team 4. /  muži 50-59 let 2:34:47.4 0:24:59.3 2:08:23.7 28
26 2009 Detail BARÁKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1994 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 1. /  ženy do 39 let 2:35:07.1 0:25:19.0 2:08:21.7 27
27 2298 Detail PYŠEK Jaroslav CZE 1992 --- 10. /  muži do 39 let 2:35:07.6 0:25:19.5 2:08:05.0 24
28 2349 Detail STRNAD Pavel CZE 1972 Lapierre Kola Váchal 5. /  muži 50-59 let 2:35:07.8 0:25:19.7 2:07:44.5 23
29 2438 Detail STEINBACH Hynek CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:36:10.4 0:26:22.3 2:06:57.5 22
30 2467 Detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:36:24.4 0:26:36.3 2:08:47.2 30
31 2359 Detail INGRIŠ Marek CZE 1998 MTB- Nýřany 11. /  muži do 39 let 2:36:24.9 0:26:36.8 2:08:52.0 32
32 2513 Detail ŠPINER Kamil SVK 1985 DURATEC Team 12. /  muži do 39 let 2:36:32.8 0:26:44.7 2:08:32.2 29
33 2001 Detail LES Martin CZE 1979 KOS Plzeň 5. /  muži 40-49 let 2:37:04.6 0:27:16.5 2:08:50.5 31
34 2012 Detail KORCH Martin CZE 1975 Fojtík cycling team 6. /  muži 40-49 let 2:38:30.0 0:28:41.8 2:11:01.8 34
35 2592 Detail KONICEK Josef CZE 1980 3 T Brdy 7. /  muži 40-49 let 2:38:40.1 0:28:52.0 2:12:03.5 39
36 2348 Detail ZADRAŽIL Vít CZE 2005 Z bike team Třeboň 11. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:39:32.2 0:29:44.1 2:11:32.5 36
37 4004 Detail MARTÍNEK Jan CZE 1975 --- 8. /  muži 40-49 let 2:40:25.8 0:30:37.7 2:12:12.7 40
38 2441 Detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 MTB Šumava Riders junior akademie 13. /  muži do 39 let 2:40:32.4 0:30:44.3 2:12:00.7 38
39 2006 Detail KRUPKA Eduard CZE 1962 Active Tour - STAMIMAX 1. /  muži 60-69 let 2:40:50.2 0:31:02.1 2:12:45.0 41
40 2011 Detail VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš CZE 1982 Brdská krasojízda 9. /  muži 40-49 let 2:41:09.7 0:31:21.6 2:11:29.2 35
41 2252 Detail BUZIJANS Raitis LAT 1987 WSV Nabburg 14. /  muži do 39 let 2:41:54.7 0:32:06.6 2:14:37.9 45
42 2010 Detail MÁCHA Jiří CZE 1969 GHOST Team 6. /  muži 50-59 let 2:41:55.1 0:32:07.0 2:14:29.9 44
43 2263 Detail UHEL Karel CZE 1992 Černí Mikuláši 15. /  muži do 39 let 2:42:43.9 0:32:55.8 2:14:08.9 43
44 2016 Detail TUHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1963 Sportbike Skála 2. /  muži 60-69 let 2:43:52.7 0:34:04.6 2:15:16.7 47
45 2399 Detail SEDLÁČEK Jiří CZE 1978 Ramala 10. /  muži 40-49 let 2:43:58.3 0:34:10.2 2:11:39.0 37
46 2517 Detail BABKA Jaroslav CZE 1983 JIKO Čácha Sušice 11. /  muži 40-49 let 2:44:01.4 0:34:13.3 2:13:59.9 42
47 2029 Detail HOLANOVÁ Anděla CZE 2006 Rexonix Kovo Praha 1. /  juniorky 18 let a mladší 2:44:11.0 0:34:22.9 2:16:53.4 51
48 2484 Detail ČÁSTKOVÁ Jiřina CZE 1977 --- 1. /  ženy 40-49 let 2:44:19.2 0:34:31.1 2:16:05.9 50
49 2407 Detail NAVRÁTIL Martin CZE 1981 --- 12. /  muži 40-49 let 2:44:58.9 0:35:10.8 2:10:19.5 33
50 2003 Detail BARTOŠ Zdeněk CZE 1982 Tukan bike team Karlovy Vary 13. /  muži 40-49 let 2:44:58.9 0:35:10.8 2:15:58.7 49
51 2506 Detail KRÁL Pavel CZE 1981 SuperRodina 14. /  muži 40-49 let 2:45:47.5 0:35:59.4 2:17:18.2 53
52 2024 Detail HORA Luděk CZE 1980 --- 15. /  muži 40-49 let 2:46:06.1 0:36:18.0 2:18:46.4 58
53 2591 Detail SOUBUSTA Petr CZE 1990 3T Brdy 16. /  muži do 39 let 2:46:11.4 0:36:23.3 2:18:22.9 55
54 2329 Detail SUTR Václav CZE 1981 Bike Team Žebrák 16. /  muži 40-49 let 2:46:43.6 0:36:55.4 2:17:36.4 54
55 2244 Detail MAJER Adam CZE 2007 Ski klub Železná Ruda 12. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:47:16.1 0:37:27.9 2:18:32.7 57
56 2310 Detail NOVÁK Jakub CZE 2001 --- 17. /  muži do 39 let 2:47:36.9 0:37:48.8 2:18:31.2 56
57 2577 Detail ŠPIČKA Petr CZE 1960 CK Loko Rakovník 3. /  muži 60-69 let 2:47:55.8 0:38:07.7 2:20:30.9 62
58 2025 Detail HOLAN Jiří CZE 1977 --- 17. /  muži 40-49 let 2:48:14.3 0:38:26.2 2:20:21.1 60
59 2498 Detail ŘEZANKA Václav CZE 2000 --- 18. /  muži do 39 let 2:48:20.7 0:38:32.6 2:20:04.9 59
60 2013 Detail HÁLEK Václav CZE 1974 Trek Racing Team 18. /  muži 40-49 let 2:48:45.2 0:38:57.1 2:20:29.4 61
61 2331 Detail KLOJDA Tomáš CZE 2006 Z bike team Třeboň 13. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:48:51.4 0:39:03.3 2:20:42.6 64
62 2488 Detail TROJAN Leoš CZE 1975 projektcfl 19. /  muži 40-49 let 2:49:46.4 0:39:58.3 2:20:58.6 66
63 2258 Detail ZACH Petr CZE 1971 PARTA 7. /  muži 50-59 let 2:50:22.4 0:40:34.3 2:20:45.4 65
64 2020 Detail STULÍK Jiří CZE 1998 Zaměstnanci měsíce 19. /  muži do 39 let 2:50:53.1 0:41:05.0 2:20:39.7 63
65 2021 Detail MAJEROVÁ Sára CZE 2005 Ramala Klatovy 2. /  juniorky 18 let a mladší 2:51:02.2 0:41:14.1 2:21:36.1 67
66 2514 Detail PÍCHA Josef CZE 1973 --- 8. /  muži 50-59 let 2:51:36.4 0:41:48.3 2:22:13.4 69
67 2515 Detail GEIGER MAREK CZE 1976 AUTOGEIGER 20. /  muži 40-49 let 2:52:18.3 0:42:30.2 2:22:03.9 68
68 2026 Detail REIDL Vojtěch CZE 1975 Reidl Cykling 21. /  muži 40-49 let 2:52:35.7 0:42:47.6 2:15:33.4 48
69 2451 Detail ZIMA Ondřej CZE 1986 TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 20. /  muži do 39 let 2:52:59.8 0:43:11.7 2:26:04.9 81
70 2023 Detail BARTH Aleš CZE 1972 MS Bike Academy racing 9. /  muži 50-59 let 2:53:00.4 0:43:12.3 2:24:23.1 75
71 2416 Detail HEGEWALD Franz GER 1990 Paulas Panda Bande 21. /  muži do 39 let 2:53:00.7 0:43:12.6 2:22:56.6 70
72 2415 Detail VLČEK Jan CZE 1973 Bike Team Bělá pod Bezdězem 10. /  muži 50-59 let 2:53:06.3 0:43:18.2 2:14:43.2 46
73 2547 Detail SLAVĚTÍNSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2005 ELMOZ CZECH 14. /  junioři 18 let a mladší 2:53:13.6 0:43:25.5 2:25:02.9 76
74 4012 Detail HUSNÍK Jaroslav CZE 1977 Velosport Domažlice 22. /  muži 40-49 let 2:53:33.4 0:43:45.3 2:24:04.1 73
75 2521 Detail JANKŮ Rostislav CZE 1992 --- 22. /  muži do 39 let 2:53:38.6 0:43:50.5 2:23:09.6 71
76 2017 Detail KELNER Miroslav CZE 1967 Bike dům barev Český Krumlov 11. /  muži 50-59 let 2:53:51.5 0:44:03.4 2:23:33.6 72
77 2509 Detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 3. /  juniorky 18 let a mladší 2:54:03.6 0:44:15.5 2:24:13.4 74
78 256 Detail NAĎ Michal CZE 1976 Team Goofy 23. /  muži 40-49 let 2:55:00.2 0:45:12.1 2:25:59.4 80
79 2326 Detail ZÁRYBNICKÁ Nikola CZE 2006 Rouvy Specialized 4. /  juniorky 18 let a mladší 2:55:23.6 0:45:35.5 2:25:21.9 77
80 2022 Detail ĎUROVIČ Libor CZE 1981 Býrgrůp 24. /  muži 40-49 let 2:56:12.6 0:46:24.5 2:27:15.4 84
81 2032 Detail VALENTA Zdeněk CZE 1975 Bližanovy Machov 25. /  muži 40-49 let 2:56:39.0 0:46:50.9 2:26:05.1 82
82 2405 Detail JEŽEK Martin CZE 1964 --- 12. /  muži 50-59 let 2:56:39.6 0:46:51.5 2:25:39.9 78
83 2470 Detail BRISUDA Antonin CZE 1980 --- 26. /  muži 40-49 let 2:57:09.9 0:47:21.8 2:27:29.9 85
84 2031 Detail SOUČEK Radek CZE 1962 KPC Praha 4. /  muži 60-69 let 2:57:30.1 0:47:42.0 2:27:51.6 87
85 2344 Detail PRŮCHA Vít CZE 1981 Ježíkov 27. /  muži 40-49 let 2:58:05.6 0:48:17.5 2:29:56.3 92
86 2286 Detail NOVOTNÝ Lukáš CZE 1998 --- 23. /  muži do 39 let 2:58:20.4 0:48:32.3 2:26:54.1 83
87 2385 Detail MUSIL Petr CZE 1975 --- 28. /  muži 40-49 let 2:58:27.3 0:48:39.2 2:27:30.9 86
88 2600 Detail MARTIN Černý CZE 1962 Bike Brdy Team 5. /  muži 60-69 let 2:59:10.1 0:49:22.0 2:30:04.1 94
89 4009 Detail SLABSI Adela CZE 2006 MTB Šumava Riders Junior Academy 5. /  juniorky 18 let a mladší 2:59:11.9 0:49:23.8 2:30:41.8 97
90 308 Detail HRACH Jaroslav CZE 1992 --- 24. /  muži do 39 let 2:59:27.6 0:49:39.5 2:29:50.3 91
91 2027 Detail SCHAARSCHMIDT Anke GER 1978 EBM-Team Seiffen 2. /  ženy 40-49 let 2:59:27.9 0:49:39.8 2:29:57.1 93
92 2222 Detail DVOŘÁK Jaroslav CZE 1979 JJ MTB TEPLICE-MOST 29. /  muži 40-49 let 2:59:33.5 0:49:45.4 2:28:52.1 88
92 2479 Detail HRABÍK Hynek CZE 1970 Klatovy 13. /  muži 50-59 let 2:59:33.5 0:49:45.4 2:29:21.1 89
94 2064 Detail KŘEPEL Václav CZE 1978 --- 30. /  muži 40-49 let 3:00:25.1 0:50:37.0 2:29:47.3 90
95 2338 Detail KUBOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1993 --- 25. /  muži do 39 let 3:00:40.0 0:50:51.9 2:30:40.6 96
96 4017 Detail VIKTORA Václav CZE 1992 MK Český ráj 26. /  muži do 39 let 3:01:32.6 0:51:44.5 2:30:44.1 99
97 2061 Detail JANOUŠKOVEC Jiří CZE 1985 --- 27. /  muži do 39 let 3:02:04.6 0:52:16.5 2:30:40.1 95
98 2049 Detail KOHOUT Václav CZE 1994 --- 28. /  muži do 39 let 3:02:35.8 0:52:47.7 2:31:26.8 101
99 2057 Detail WIENDL Tomáš CZE 1996 --- 29. /  muži do 39 let 3:02:37.9 0:52:49.8 2:31:41.1 102
100 2038 Detail PAVLATOVÁ Alena CZE 1975 Active Tour - STAMIMAX 3. /  ženy 40-49 let 3:02:44.0 0:52:55.9 2:30:42.3 98