30. ročník AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2023 Memorial Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :27.5.2023 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 3001 Detail SRP Daniel CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  kadeti 0:57:00.6 0:00:00.0
2 3123 Detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 ROUVU Specialized 1. /  žáci 1:00:43.3 0:03:42.6
3 3002 Detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 2. /  žáci 1:04:44.5 0:07:43.8
4 3099 Detail PANUŠKA Václav CZE 2008 Pandalo Team 2. /  kadeti 1:04:58.8 0:07:58.1
5 3126 Detail KYRÁL Šimon CZE 2009 Ski sokol Stachy 3. /  žáci 1:09:40.2 0:12:39.5
6 3113 Detail RYBÁŘ Kryštof CZE 2011 CK Loko Rakovník 4. /  žáci 1:11:33.0 0:14:32.3
7 3074 Detail MAJER František CZE 2009 Ramala Klatovy 5. /  žáci 1:13:09.2 0:16:08.5
8 3100 Detail LADMAN Šimon CZE 2013 Rouvy Specialized 6. /  žáci 1:15:28.0 0:18:27.3
9 3120 Detail KLEISNER Václav CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy racing 7. /  žáci 1:16:24.9 0:19:24.2
10 3116 Detail MÍČEK Martin CZE 2010 SK Rudolfov 8. /  žáci 1:18:41.7 0:21:41.0
11 3066 Detail KOVAČÍK Petr CZE 2008 --- 3. /  kadeti 1:25:47.1 0:28:46.4
12 3004 Detail VOJTEK Tobiáš CZE 2012 Vojteks Racing Team 9. /  žáci 1:25:47.6 0:28:46.9
13 3112 Detail KALOUNER Lukáš CZE 2008 Dolaňáci 4. /  kadeti 1:26:44.4 0:29:43.7
14 3003 Detail ŠNAJDR Dominik CZE 2007 --- 5. /  kadeti 1:26:46.8 0:29:46.1
15 3119 Detail KLEISNER Ondřej CZE 2015 MS Bike Academy racing 10. /  žáci 1:27:22.9 0:30:22.2
16 3075 Detail CHMELÍK Tomáš CZE 2010 TRI-SKI HORNÍ POČERNICE 11. /  žáci 1:30:58.5 0:33:57.8
17 3086 Detail PIROUT Matěj CZE 2010 TRI-SKI HORNÍ POČERNICE 12. /  žáci 1:33:32.0 0:36:31.3
18 3060 Detail JANKOVSKÝ Jiří CZE 2011 --- 13. /  žáci 1:34:43.6 0:37:42.9
19 3107 Detail JIŘINA Ondřej CZE 2009 --- 14. /  žáci 1:34:52.0 0:37:51.3
20 3097 Detail POTUŽÁK Vít CZE 2011 bagrista 15. /  žáci 1:34:53.6 0:37:52.9
21 3094 Detail KOCUM Martin CZE 2011 TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 16. /  žáci 1:35:03.1 0:38:02.4
22 3122 Detail KESL Maximilian CZE 2014 --- 17. /  žáci 1:36:34.5 0:39:33.8
23 3063 Detail MATĚJKA Matyáš CZE 2010 --- 18. /  žáci 1:38:35.3 0:41:34.6
24 3096 Detail ŠEVČÍK Saša CZE 2009 gaučáci 19. /  žáci 1:38:53.6 0:41:52.9
25 3121 Detail KESL Samuel CZE 2014 --- 20. /  žáci 1:38:55.9 0:41:55.2
26 3090 Detail JANKŮ Tomáš CZE 2011 --- 21. /  žáci 1:40:00.7 0:43:00.0
27 3018 Detail LENGYEL David CZE 2009 --- 22. /  žáci 1:40:44.8 0:43:44.1
28 3073 Detail SOUKUP Kryštof CZE 2013 Bike club Luby 23. /  žáci 1:40:46.7 0:43:46.0
29 3006 Detail ČAPEK Jan CZE 2012 Čapinďáci 24. /  žáci 1:41:09.9 0:44:09.2
30 3007 Detail KAREŠ Tomáš CZE 2009 --- 25. /  žáci 1:44:09.6 0:47:09.0
31 3085 Detail PIROUT Šimon CZE 2012 TRI-SKI HORNÍ POČERNICE 26. /  žáci 1:46:14.4 0:49:13.7
32 3005 Detail VINICKÝ Antonín CZE 2012 TJ Nezamyslice 27. /  žáci 1:47:26.9 0:50:26.2
33 3124 Detail KORCH Hynek CZE 2015 MTB Ježíkov 28. /  žáci 1:53:19.2 0:56:18.5
34 3093 Detail HOLÝ Hynek CZE 2008 žádný 6. /  kadeti 1:53:59.0 0:56:58.3
35 3034 Detail VOLF Vaclav CZE 2013 CYKLOHELIOS 29. /  žáci 1:54:00.3 0:56:59.6
36 3021 Detail KLUIBER Adam CZE 2007 --- 7. /  kadeti 1:57:34.9 1:00:34.2
37 3023 Detail HORÁK Filip CZE 2010 --- 30. /  žáci 1:57:38.7 1:00:38.0
38 3042 Detail VOJTEK Jonáš CZE 2016 Vojteks Racing Team 31. /  žáci 1:58:15.2 1:01:14.5
39 3069 Detail KOVÁŘÍK Richard CZE 2015 Bike club Klatovy 32. /  žáci 1:59:21.5 1:02:20.8
40 3054 Detail VÁCLAV Behenský CZE 2009 --- 33. /  žáci 2:04:19.9 1:07:19.2
41 3044 Detail MILKO Daniel CZE 2016 --- 34. /  žáci 2:13:53.0 1:16:52.3
42 3101 Detail JIŘÍK Jakub CZE 2015 Tolsťáci 35. /  žáci 2:13:53.3 1:16:52.6
43 3110 Detail DENK Ondrej CZE 2011 TJ START LUBY 36. /  žáci 2:22:29.1 1:25:28.4
44 3095 Detail BASTL Josef CZE 2008 Dehtín 8. /  kadeti 2:25:41.1 1:28:40.4
45 3011 Detail ULDRYCH Václav CZE 2012 --- 37. /  žáci 2:27:06.5 1:30:05.8
46 3108 Detail TYPLT JAROSLAV CZE 2015 BMX Bílina 38. /  žáci 2:28:15.0 1:31:14.3
47 3064 Detail WEISS Miky CZE 2014 Za Františka 39. /  žáci 2:53:58.2 1:56:57.5
48 3106 Detail VORÁČEK Štěpán CZE 2017 Klatovy 40. /  žáci 3:33:40.3 2:36:39.6
--- 3038 Detail POJAR Ondřej CZE 2008 --- . /  kadeti DSQ ---
--- 3009 Detail REIDL Adam CZE 2014 Reidl Cykling . /  žáci DNF ---
--- 3092 Detail HOLÝ Vojtěch CZE 2008 žádný . /  kadeti DNF ---
--- 3012 Detail OULEHLE Vojta CZE 2015 FRIGOTRANS OULEHLE S.R.O. . /  žáci DNS ---
--- 3039 Detail RÍŠA Pelíšek CZE 2014 --- . /  žáci DNS ---
--- 3046 Detail OLIVER Janků CZE 2014 --- . /  žáci DNS ---