30. ročník AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2023 Memorial Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :27.5.2023 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 56 km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 56 km #
1 3507 Detail ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří CZE 1976 Prima Cup 1. /  muži 35-49 let 2:58:28.8 0:00:00.0 2:32:50.5 1
2 3527 Detail RYBÁŘ Ivo CZE 1980 CK Loko Rakovník 2. /  muži 35-49 let 3:03:17.1 0:04:48.2 2:36:09.2 2
3 3526 Detail RUBÁŠ Zdenek CZE 1967 AC Sparta Praha Cycling 1. /  muži 50 a více let 3:05:12.9 0:06:44.0 2:38:00.2 3
4 3518 Detail HRACH Martin CZE 1986 Axon sport team 3. /  muži 35-49 let 3:09:15.7 0:10:46.9 2:39:29.2 4
5 3522 Detail VLK Karel CZE 1980 --- 4. /  muži 35-49 let 3:10:22.6 0:11:53.7 2:44:13.6 5
6 3524 Detail JAN Edelmann CZE 1980 Velosport Domažlice 5. /  muži 35-49 let 3:12:39.9 0:14:11.0 2:45:23.4 6
7 2582 Detail ZANKL Armin GER 1971 BikeWuiderer Landshut 2. /  muži 50 a více let 3:16:16.4 0:17:47.5 2:48:42.1 7
8 3521 Detail TEMNIAK Jiří CZE 1974 Temniak 6. /  muži 35-49 let 3:21:11.1 0:22:42.2 2:53:14.6 8
9 3508 Detail POPELKA Robin CZE 1991 --- 1. /  muži do 34 let 3:32:29.6 0:34:00.7 3:02:26.5 9
10 3515 Detail ZAPLETAL Petr CZE 1980 O2 Family 7. /  muži 35-49 let 3:48:17.4 0:49:48.5 3:16:38.9 10
11 3516 Detail LEBEDA Dušan CZE 1973 --- 3. /  muži 50 a více let 3:49:23.5 0:50:54.6 3:17:33.2 11
12 3512 Detail ŠLAJER Michal CZE 1982 --- 8. /  muži 35-49 let 3:54:10.9 0:55:42.0 3:22:39.6 12
13 3517 Detail HLOUŠEK Jakub CZE 1978 Bikolka Litvínov 9. /  muži 35-49 let 3:57:11.9 0:58:43.0 3:24:39.1 13
14 3519 Detail KUNC Filip CZE 1990 TEN CO TANČÍ S VLKY 2. /  muži do 34 let 3:59:08.1 1:00:39.2 3:25:50.1 14
15 31 Detail ČÍŽEK Radovan CZE 1970 Georgeos 4. /  muži 50 a více let 3:59:23.6 1:00:54.8 3:32:25.1 15
16 3525 Detail HURAJT Ondřej CZE 1992 --- 3. /  muži do 34 let 4:29:24.1 1:30:55.2 3:44:18.8 16
17 3506 Detail DENK Stanislav CZE 1976 --- 10. /  muži 35-49 let 4:30:03.9 1:31:35.0 3:54:16.4 17
18 3502 Detail BYSTŘICKÝ Michal CZE 1983 --- 11. /  muži 35-49 let 4:52:38.2 1:54:09.3 4:00:28.1 18
19 3509 Detail FRANKO Erich CZE 1964 --- 5. /  muži 50 a více let 4:57:50.2 1:59:21.3 4:19:37.8 19
20 3503 Detail PRUŠA Vítězslav CZE 1960 --- 6. /  muži 50 a více let 5:36:51.7 2:38:22.8 4:57:18.8 20
21 3514 Detail ŠTANG Michal CZE 1985 --- 12. /  muži 35-49 let 6:13:27.7 3:14:58.9 5:30:34.5 21
22 3520 Detail PREISINGER Georg GER 1964 Gunsha Gravel Team / Conc. W.-eschenbach 7. /  muži 50 a více let 6:54:44.4 3:56:15.6 6:25:43.7 23
23 2465 Detail SMÁHA Karel CZE 1967 Cykloservis Malát Klatovy 8. /  muži 50 a více let 7:11:08.0 4:12:39.2 5:52:14.9 22
--- 3530 Detail GEBHARD Martin GER 1989 RC Herpersdorf 1919 e.V. . /  muži do 34 let DSQ --- --- ---
--- 3523 Detail KOS Jan CZE 1980 --- . /  muži 35-49 let DNF --- --- ---
--- 3501 Detail VRÁNA Petr CZE 1968 --- . /  muži 50 a více let DNS --- --- ---
--- 3510 Detail ČECH Luděk CZE 1973 --- . /  muži 50 a více let DNS --- --- ---
--- 3511 Detail ŠATRA Jiří CZE 1969 BMW invelt . /  muži 50 a více let DNS --- --- ---
--- 3513 Detail SPÁLENSKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 --- . /  muži do 34 let DNS --- --- ---