30. ročník AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2023 Memorial Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :27.5.2023 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit
3028 BEBR Anita CZE 1986 --- 2:32:47.2
3029 BEBR Patrik CZE 1981 --- 2:32:46.6
3079 BLAŽKOVÁ Žaneta CZE 1982 Team Goofy 2:49:26.1
3037 BOUČEK Petr CZE 1969 --- 2:02:09.1
3017 CIBULKA Zdeněk CZE 1968 --- DNS
3118 ČERMÁK Michal CZE 1981 SK Rudolfov 2:08:15.7
3058 GRAßHOFF Stefanie GER 1982 --- DNS
3089 HASNEDL Dan CZE 1981 --- 1:36:32.4
3071 HAVEL Jiří CZE 1957 --- 1:59:01.5
3072 HAVLÍK Richard CZE 1963 Černí koně 1:40:00.4
3068 HEGEWALD Julia GER 1989 --- 1:40:52.8
3056 HOMOLKA Luboš CZE 1971 --- 1:57:39.9
3057 HOMOLKA Luboš CZE 2005 --- 1:57:40.0
3024 HORÁK Miroslav CZE 1979 --- 1:57:39.0
2269 HOSPODÁŘSKÝ Lukáš CZE 1974 Forvia 1:47:51.4
3015 HRODKOVÁ Alena CZE 1974 --- 2:28:17.7
3027 HŘEBEJK Petr CZE 1977 --- 2:32:48.7
3077 CHMELÍK Martin CZE 1965 Quattro Formaggi 1:52:17.7
3098 JANČOVÁ Katka CZE 1980 --- 2:22:29.1
3045 JANKŮ Tomáš CZE 1982 --- 1:42:16.3
3111 KALOUNER František CZE 1972 Dolaňácí 1:27:20.1
3025 KAREŠ Roman CZE 1980 --- 1:44:09.6
3082 KLASNA Zdenek CZE 1979 --- 1:43:27.6
2304 KLEČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 KlečaTeam DNF
2159 KLÍMOVÁ Veronika CZE 1982 --- 2:26:13.2
3020 KLUIBER Michal CZE 1975 --- 1:57:34.7
3127 KOMÍNEK Jiří CZE 1974 --- 2:17:47.2
3125 KORCHOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1986 MTB Ježíkov 1:53:19.0
3014 KOŠULIČOVA Jitka CZE 1971 --- 2:28:17.9
3070 KOVÁŘÍK Jan CZE 1981 Bike club Klatovy 1:59:21.7
3031 KRAUSOVÁ Simona CZE 1993 FORVIA Plzeň DNS
3016 LENGYEL Karel CZE 1985 --- 1:39:58.1
3013 LIPOVSEK Djordje SRB 1989 --- 1:31:28.2
3078 MARUŠKA Kotoučková CZE 1992 Team Goofy 2:47:59.0
3091 MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 --- 1:06:10.3
3049 MAŠÁTOVÁ Daniela CZE 1983 --- 2:19:30.9
3036 MATASOVÁ Markéta CZE 1992 FORVIA Plzeň DNS
3062 MATĚJKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1984 --- 1:47:34.0
3117 MÍČEK Ondřej CZE 1980 SK Rudolfov 1:58:18.9
3043 MILKO Petr CZE 1978 --- 2:13:53.2
3041 MRNÁK Karel CZE 1960 Klatovy 1:27:53.6
3052 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Ludmila CZE 1986 --- DNS
2172 NEZBEDA Vlastimil CZE 1983 --- 2:26:13.0
3083 NOVÁ Denisa CZE 1993 --- 1:03:41.7
3040 PELÍŠEK Radek CZE 1974 --- DNS
3102 PETROVSKÝ Jindřich CZE 1971 --- 1:58:13.9
3084 PIROUT David CZE 1977 Pirout Power 1:46:14.1
3030 POJEROVÁ Jana CZE 1989 Forvia 1:55:01.8
3019 PUSZTAI Nikolett HUN 1981 --- 2:53:43.7
3087 SKŮČEK Kristian CZE 2006 --- 1:13:08.3
3035 SMRŽÍKOVÁ Michaela CZE 1991 FORVIA Plzeň DNF
3032 SVARICEK Dan CZE 1991 FORVIA Plzeň 1:29:49.9
3051 SYSEL Vlastimil CZE 1957 --- 2:16:07.5
3109 TYPLTOVA ANNA CZE 1986 --- 2:28:14.9
3047 ULDRYCH Radek CZE 1983 A Team u Koz 2:27:06.7
3055 ÚTLÝ Michal CZE 1981 CGI DNS
3026 VADLEJCH Miroslav CZE 1988 Forvia DNS
3010 VLACH Dominik CZE 2006 --- 2:10:49.4
3061 VLACH Jiří CZE 1956 --- 2:12:28.7
3033 VOLF Michal CZE 1982 Cyklo Helios 1:54:01.1
3104 VORÁČEK Miroslav CZE 1977 Klatovy 3:33:40.6
3105 VÝBORNÁ Martina CZE 1985 Klatovy 3:33:43.3
3065 WEISS Petr CZE 1988 --- 3:26:13.1