VOLKSWAGEN Slovakia Run and Fun - VOLKSWAGEN Slovakia Run and Fun - detské štafety
DATUM : | 16.6.2012 | ORT : | Bratislava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | 1. člen štafety | 2. člen štafety | 3. člen štafety | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 357 | OHNIVÉ STRELY | 2000 | MOLNÁR Daniel | GBELSKÝ Matúš | BARAN Riško | 1. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:03:32 | 0:00:00 | |
2 | diplom | 366 | BEŽKO & TENISKY | 2000 | CHLPEK Danko | BALLEKOVÁ Katka | IMRICHOVÁ Lilka | 2. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:03:44 | 0:00:12 | |
3 | diplom | 269 | BEJBLEJDI | 2003 | JURSA Šimon | ŠRAMATY Matej | JURSA Filip | 3. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:03:46 | 0:00:14 | |
4 | diplom | 375 | HUSACINKA | 2004 | KRÁLOVIČ Christian | KRÁLOVIČ Adrian | KRASŇANSKÝ Jakub | 4. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:03:54 | 0:00:22 | |
5 | diplom | 352 | AUTOSLUZBY-BABY | 2000 | FRANK Christoph | FRANK Markus | ZIDEK David | 5. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:08 | 0:00:36 | |
6 | diplom | 374 | PREDŠKOLÁCI BRATISLAVA | 2005 | ČANIGA Samuel | KECSKEŠ Samuel | JANOČKO Jakub | 6. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:15 | 0:00:43 | |
7 | diplom | 369 | VEVERICKY | 2000 | SELECKA Monika | DZURENDA Peter | SIROTOVA Nina | 7. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:19 | 0:00:47 | |
8 | diplom | 380 | ANA KIDS | 2006 | GŽIB Dávid | GŽIB Richard | OHRABLOVÁ Alexandra | 8. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:21 | 0:00:49 | |
9 | diplom | 371 | JABÚČKO JABLONOVÉ | 2000 | VOŘÍŠKOVÁ Hanka | FLIMELOVÁ Kristína | TÓTH Filip | 9. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:22 | 0:00:50 | |
10 | diplom | 396 | MAŤKO A KUBKO S LÍVIOU | 2005 | ŠEFČÍK Jakub | ŠEFČÍK Matej | CHOVANCOVÁ Lívia | 10. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:25 | 0:00:53 | |
11 | diplom | 354 | ZVONILKA_TEAM | 2000 | HLÁDEKOVÁ Adelka | HLÁDEKOVÁ Margarétka | DIKY Nicolka | 11. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:27 | 0:00:55 | |
12 | diplom | 379 | POKEMON | 2006 | BAJZA Bruno | BAJZA Hugo | KAJABA Patrik | 12. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:29 | 0:00:57 | |
13 | diplom | 373 | VÍLY | 2005 | HOMOLOVÁ Lucia | JEŽOVÁ Nina | ČERŇANSKÁ Ema | 13. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:31 | 0:00:59 | |
14 | diplom | 368 | WEBNOVINY.SK SPORT TEAM KIDS | 2000 | PASUTHOVÁ Dominika | PASUTH Tomáš | DROBNÝ Gorazd | 14. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:33 | 0:01:01 | |
15 | diplom | 267 | GORMITKY | 2006 | GUNÁROVÁ Emma | OFÚKANÁ Alžbeta | OFÚKANÁ Karolína | 15. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:35 | 0:01:03 | |
16 | diplom | 377 | ISC 1 | 2007 | KORDOŠOVÁ Ela | LALÍK Tomáš | KVASNIČKA Juraj | 16. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:37 | 0:01:05 | |
17 | diplom | 362 | YOGALATES | 2000 | NAGY Hugo | BARTA Michal | LOJKO Teo | 17. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:47 | 0:01:15 | |
18 | diplom | 370 | SLIMÁCI | 2000 | HERBECOVÁ Simona | KANCHEVA Lora | LAURINCOVÁ Emka | 18. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:48 | 0:01:16 | |
19 | diplom | 367 | KPMG7 | 2000 | ČERNÁKOVÁ Anna Mária | JOZIC Stella | FERJANCOVÁ Nina | 19. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:50 | 0:01:18 | |
20 | diplom | 358 | FILAMI | 2000 | ROZIAK Filip | DUDOVÁ Laura | URBAN Michael | 20. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:52 | 0:01:20 | |
21 | diplom | 364 | GENERATION NEXT | 2000 | DROBNÝ Matej | ŠALY Adam | MORO Marcus | 21. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:04:59 | 0:01:27 | |
22 | diplom | 353 | RÝCHLE ŽABKY | 2000 | REA Maťko | SMOLÁRIK Samko | BODNÁR Matyáško | 22. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:05:00 | 0:01:28 | |
23 | diplom | 268 | HAINBURG | 2000 | TOMEČKOVÁ Lára | PODOLINČÁKOVÁ Viktorka | TOMEČEKOVÁ Angelika | 23. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:05:13 | 0:01:41 | |
24 | diplom | 356 | SUSEDKOVCI | 2000 | ŠALGOVIČ Šimon | KOSTANJEVCOVÁ Veronika | STILHAMMEROVÁ Natália | 24. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:05:17 | 0:01:45 | |
25 | diplom | 365 | LAUFZWERGE | 2000 | HAASE Leonie | RAU Jule | FIPPER Lenja | 25. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:05:24 | 0:01:52 | |
26 | diplom | 372 | MC QUEEN TEAM | 2008 | BARAN Tibor | KRIVIANSKY Oliver | CHOVANEC Andrej | 26. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:05:28 | 0:01:56 | |
27 | diplom | 378 | ISC 2 | 2006 | KOMPANÍK Max | MENKYNA Jonáš | RÁZUS Marek | 27. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:05:30 | 0:01:58 | |
28 | diplom | 351 | RECEPTION B GIRLS | 2000 | MIRABEL Clark | HANNA Conway | RACHEL Cox | 28. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:05:37 | 0:02:05 | |
29 | diplom | 355 | DUCKTV | 2000 | BOLJEŠIKOVÁ Lea | MILLER Sarai | BOLJEŠIK Šimon | 29. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:06:30 | 0:02:58 | |
30 | diplom | 376 | VA VI | 2008 | GAŠPAROVIČ Viktor | KADLEČKOVÁ Vanesa | GAŠPAROVIČ Viktor | 30. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:06:40 | 0:03:08 | |
31 | diplom | 360 | SPEEDIES MINI | 2000 | OLIVER Dufranc | DAMIÁN Drexler | ŠIMON Vlnieška | 31. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:06:43 | 0:03:11 | |
32 | diplom | 361 | SPEEDIES MIDI | 2000 | ŠIMON Drexler | ALEŠ Vlnieška | ANNA Koreňová | 32. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:06:55 | 0:03:23 | |
33 | diplom | 363 | AQUA BABY | 2000 | HAYDEN Sofia | LELINGDONOVÁ Klára | ĽAHKÝ Matúš | 33. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:07:18 | 0:03:46 | |
34 | diplom | 270 | ŠIMI, TINY & RUMTELES | 2007 | SPIŠÁK Šimon | SPIŠÁKOVÁ Tatiana | BANDURA Bruno | 34. / Detské štafety 3x200 m | 0:08:00 | 0:04:28 | |
--- | 359 | DETSKÁ ŠTAFETA | 2000 | SZALAIOVÁ Laura | --- | --- | . / Detské štafety 3x200 m | DNS | --- |