Kaktus Bike okolo Bratislavy

MTB
DATUM :30.6.2012 ORT :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 23 Detail HEJDUK Stanislav 1977 Madeta Fitness specialized 1. /  Muži PROFI 19 a viac r. 2:17:30.9 0:00:00.0
2 6 Detail GALLIK Ján 1990 KHC KAKTUS BIKE BA 2. /  Muži PROFI 19 a viac r. 2:21:03.3 0:03:32.4
3 191 Detail KURIL Patrik 1979 Sportakus Cycling Team 3. /  Muži PROFI 19 a viac r. 2:22:20.3 0:04:49.4
4 21 Detail ŠKOPEK Martin 1986 KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava 4. /  Muži PROFI 19 a viac r. 2:26:54.5 0:09:23.6
5 22 Detail FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav 1981 Madeta Fitness specialized 5. /  Muži PROFI 19 a viac r. 2:27:28.2 0:09:57.3
6 83 Detail HYNEČEK Michal 1987 Merida Biking Team 1. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:27:29.2 0:09:58.3
7 108 Detail KUČERA Jan 1985 Hannah Team 2. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:29:33.9 0:12:03.0
8 70 Detail HAITL František 1984 Galaxy Team Hranice 3. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:30:28.0 0:12:57.1
9 12 Detail ŠMÝKAL Martin 1993 GREENBIKE Racing team 4. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:34:33.8 0:17:02.9
10 9 Detail BELÁS Martin 1977 KHC Kaktus Bike Bratislava 1. /  Muži 30-39 r. 2:35:16.6 0:17:45.7
11 69 Detail GRÉSER Tomáš 1988 Merida Biking Team 2 5. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:38:18.2 0:20:47.3
12 168 Detail ŠMÝKAL Igor 1966 NULL 1. /  Muži 40-49 r. 2:40:09.3 0:22:38.4
13 14 Detail KAMRLA Tomáš 1971 RUNSHOP 2. /  Muži 40-49 r. 2:40:53.9 0:23:23.0
14 15 Detail DOUBEK Tomáš 1994 Kaktusbike bike Bratislava 1. /  Juniori 15-18 r. 2:41:19.7 0:23:48.8
15 18 Detail BUCHTÍK Jaroslav 1967 Sportservis Racing Bratislava 3. /  Muži 40-49 r. 2:41:34.2 0:24:03.3
16 98 Detail KATUŠA Michal 1986 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 6. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:42:06.6 0:24:35.7
17 56 Detail ČAPEK Jiří 1983 FAME sport racing team 7. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:44:15.8 0:26:44.9
18 25 Detail HUPKA Ondrej 1979 --- 2. /  Muži 30-39 r. 2:48:46.3 0:31:15.4
19 115 Detail MACKOVIČ Roman 1978 ProCycling Team 3. /  Muži 30-39 r. 2:50:39.5 0:33:08.6
20 84 Detail CHRAPPA Richard 1989 Pro Cycling Chevrolet 8. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:52:56.7 0:35:25.8
21 49 Detail BEREC Patrik 1988 cykloshopa.sk 9. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:52:56.9 0:35:26.0
22 175 Detail TANČIBOK Tomáš 1985 NULL 10. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:55:02.6 0:37:31.7
23 94 Detail JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana 1985 CK Svätý Jur 1. /  Ženy 19-29 r. 2:56:51.4 0:39:20.5
24 51 Detail BIZOŇ Tomáš 1989 TJ Spartak BEZ 11. /  Muži 19-29 r. 2:57:38.7 0:40:07.8
25 167 Detail ŠIPOŠ Dušan 1966 CK Svätý Jur 4. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:00:26.2 0:42:55.3
26 79 Detail HULKA Roman 1968 SPORTSERVIS TEAM BRATISLAVA 5. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:01:11.0 0:43:40.1
27 195 Detail MALÁRIKOVÁ Michaela 1992 SKI-bike sportmet Bratislava 1. /  Ženy PROFI 19 a viac r. 3:02:24.6 0:44:53.7
28 17 Detail STREZENICKÝ Lukáš 1984 Trax Pezinok 12. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:04:33.8 0:47:02.9
29 185 Detail WILD Marek 1984 ŠK FitStyle 13. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:05:18.9 0:47:48.0
30 201 Detail ŠTEFKO Norbert 1973 Limbach 4. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:05:24.9 0:47:54.0
31 20 Detail FRÝBA Lukáš 1982 Gold's gym cyklopoint 5. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:06:06.9 0:48:36.0
32 145 Detail RAJTAR Martin 1984 NULL 14. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:07:04.4 0:49:33.5
33 11 Detail BLAŽEK Martin 1965 KHC KAKTUS BIKE BA 6. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:08:20.0 0:50:49.1
34 193 Detail LAZO Oliver 1974 Vajnory 6. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:10:17.9 0:52:47.0
35 121 Detail MIKLIAN Peter 1983 TJ Dynamo 15. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:10:18.4 0:52:47.5
36 73 Detail HILŠER Miroslav 1994 cykloteam KOLARNA 2. /  Juniori 15-18 r. 3:10:19.7 0:52:48.8
37 57 Detail ČAPUCHA Adam 1983 MTB Karpaty Limbach 16. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:10:38.1 0:53:07.2
38 54 Detail CIBULA Ondrej 1995 Športový klub Mirage 3. /  Juniori 15-18 r. 3:11:33.9 0:54:03.0
39 95 Detail JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea 1985 CK Svätý Jur 2. /  Ženy 19-29 r. 3:12:12.8 0:54:41.9
40 103 Detail KOVÁČ Miroslav 1967 Športservis Team BA 7. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:14:02.2 0:56:31.3
41 165 Detail ŠČASNÝ Andrej 1979 NULL 7. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:14:23.4 0:56:52.5
42 194 Detail BÁLENT Michal 1983 www.spoma.sk 17. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:14:23.4 0:56:52.5
43 192 Detail NOCAR Zdenko 1975 US Pressburg 8. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:14:32.2 0:57:01.3
44 163 Detail SZELEPCSENYI Gejza 1978 The Taslers 9. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:17:01.0 0:59:30.1
45 93 Detail JUHÁS Štefan 1962 CK Svätý Jur 1. /  Muži 50-59 r. 3:18:05.1 1:00:34.2
46 111 Detail LAČOK Jakub 1994 Športový klub Mirage 4. /  Juniori 15-18 r. 3:18:41.5 1:01:10.6
47 65 Detail FORRÓ Peter 1966 TK Štart 8. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:19:04.0 1:01:33.1
48 164 Detail ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana 1978 NULL 1. /  Ženy 30-39 r. 3:19:55.8 1:02:24.9
49 182 Detail VENCEL Jakub 1994 Športový klub Mirage 5. /  Juniori 15-18 r. 3:20:06.2 1:02:35.3
50 125 Detail NOVÁK Tomáš 1970 Wurth Pedro Velim 9. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:20:22.6 1:02:51.7
51 42 Detail BALÍK Petr 1967 Černí koně 10. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:20:35.4 1:03:04.5
52 122 Detail MILOTA Miroslav 1970 Dema Racing Team Senica 11. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:21:24.1 1:03:53.2
53 10 Detail TROCHTA Daniel 1994 Pezinok 6. /  Juniori 15-18 r. 3:22:55.6 1:05:24.7
54 173 Detail TAHOTNÝ Jozef 1959 Dukla Bratislava 2. /  Muži 50-59 r. 3:28:04.8 1:10:33.9
55 146 Detail RAJTAR Jan 1951 NULL 1. /  Muži 60 r. a viac 3:28:23.1 1:10:52.2
56 153 Detail SMOLEN Štefan 1977 NULL 10. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:29:24.3 1:11:53.4
57 189 Detail ŽIŽÁK Juraj 1984 NULL 18. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:29:26.2 1:11:55.3
58 130 Detail ORAVEC Ľuboš 1972 wellness-gym 12. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:29:45.0 1:12:14.1
59 114 Detail LOJÍN František 1966 REFAGLASS 13. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:31:11.7 1:13:40.8
60 24 Detail SLÁMA Marek 1990 Brno inkospor 19. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:35:01.8 1:17:30.9
61 47 Detail BELZÁR Miloš 1969 MTB Kolečko 14. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:36:03.4 1:18:32.5
62 156 Detail STÖHR Jiří 1961 Břeclav 3. /  Muži 50-59 r. 3:36:34.7 1:19:03.8
63 71 Detail HARBÁČEK Jan 1967 Hannah 15. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:38:13.6 1:20:42.7
64 176 Detail TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana 1981 Triax 2. /  Ženy 30-39 r. 3:40:31.4 1:23:00.5
65 113 Detail LEGEL andrej 1980 IA team 11. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:41:48.9 1:24:18.0
66 52 Detail BREZOVSKÝ Stanislav 1967 cykloshopa 16. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:42:17.6 1:24:46.7
67 101 Detail KOLESA Luděk 1961 Cycling Team Sokol Kbely 4. /  Muži 50-59 r. 3:44:41.1 1:27:10.2
68 157 Detail SUROVÝ Juraj 1962 MTB Kolečko 5. /  Muži 50-59 r. 3:44:57.2 1:27:26.3
69 116 Detail MADARÁSZOVÁ jana 1961 MTB Kolečko 1. /  Ženy 50-59 r. 3:45:16.3 1:27:45.4
70 133 Detail PANÁK Dušan 1961 ZSE cycling team 6. /  Muži 50-59 r. 3:45:24.4 1:27:53.5
71 174 Detail TÁNCOŠ Imrich 1955 Bratislava 7. /  Muži 50-59 r. 3:46:43.0 1:29:12.1
72 85 Detail CHUDÝ Michal 1980 NULL 1. /  Muži nad 100 kg 3:48:13.1 1:30:42.2
73 120 Detail MICHALEC Dušan 1974 Pezinok 12. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:50:47.2 1:33:16.3
74 74 Detail HIRNER Viliam 1987 NULL 20. /  Muži 19-29 r. 3:52:21.6 1:34:50.7
75 41 Detail ANDREJKOVIC Jozef 1976 NULL 13. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:53:14.2 1:35:43.3
76 76 Detail HORKA Jozef 1973 Hannah MTB Team 2. /  Muži nad 100 kg 3:54:22.5 1:36:51.6
77 112 Detail LAČOK Milan 1963 Pezinok 17. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:54:35.3 1:37:04.4
78 48 Detail BELZÁROVÁ Katarina 1973 MTB Kolečko 3. /  Ženy 30-39 r. 3:54:48.8 1:37:17.9
79 190 Detail GRAŇÁK Ján 1951 Mirage Fitness Club 2. /  Muži 60 r. a viac 3:54:52.7 1:37:21.8
80 100 Detail KOHÚT Vladimír 1980 NULL 14. /  Muži 30-39 r. 3:55:23.4 1:37:52.5
81 198 Detail ŠEVC Eduard 1972 Stropkov 18. /  Muži 40-49 r. 3:59:06.7 1:41:35.8
82 138 Detail PIPTA Ján 1950 Sporservis team bratislava 3. /  Muži 60 r. a viac 3:59:19.4 1:41:48.5
83 50 Detail BICEK Stanislav 1976 NULL 15. /  Muži 30-39 r. 4:01:06.3 1:43:35.4
84 68 Detail GRAUZEL Vladimír 1951 NULL 4. /  Muži 60 r. a viac 4:01:26.0 1:43:55.1
85 183 Detail VIŠŇA Zdeněk 1969 Gi.Vi.Servis 19. /  Muži 40-49 r. 4:01:27.8 1:43:56.9
86 147 Detail RYŠKA Jiří 1962 NULL 8. /  Muži 50-59 r. 4:01:47.4 1:44:16.5
87 78 Detail HRBKOVÁ Jiřina 1977 SK KBELY 4. /  Ženy 30-39 r. 4:03:18.6 1:45:47.7
88 81 Detail HUPKA Juraj 1980 CK Svätý Jur 3. /  Muži nad 100 kg 4:04:15.8 1:46:44.9
89 178 Detail TOMÁŠEK Tomáš 1981 Malokarpatské kvarteto 4. /  Muži nad 100 kg 4:05:57.8 1:48:26.9
90 1028 Detail KEGLER Milan 1962 NULL 9. /  Muži 50-59 r. 4:09:20.1 1:51:49.2
91 105 Detail KRUPICA Pavel 1971 Kovářství Krupica 20. /  Muži 40-49 r. 4:09:30.3 1:51:59.4
92 62 Detail FAJTOVÁ Megi 1981 ŠK FIT STYLE Bratislava 5. /  Ženy 30-39 r. 4:12:31.7 1:55:00.8
93 200 Detail HLINIČAN Luboš 1960 Nová Dubnica 10. /  Muži 50-59 r. 4:13:31.5 1:56:00.6
94 148 Detail SALINGER Peter 1966 NULL 21. /  Muži 40-49 r. 4:20:53.5 2:03:22.6
95 64 Detail FOKS Josef 1963 TOŽ POPOJEDEM 22. /  Muži 40-49 r. 4:35:08.4 2:17:37.5
96 166 Detail ŠIMKO Marian 1985 NULL 21. /  Muži 19-29 r. 4:37:48.0 2:20:17.1
97 72 Detail HAVEL tomáš 1980 SK Sokol Kbely 5. /  Muži nad 100 kg 4:47:00.2 2:29:29.3
98 144 Detail PUCHNER Josef 1950 NULL 5. /  Muži 60 r. a viac 4:47:14.2 2:29:43.3
99 151 Detail SCHURGER Milan 1961 BSP Bikers 11. /  Muži 50-59 r. 4:48:17.6 2:30:46.7
100 139 Detail PLEVČÍK Miroslav 1947 NULL 6. /  Muži 60 r. a viac 4:48:26.1 2:30:55.2