Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Verein | meno1 | meno2 | meno3 | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1. úsek | # | 2. úsek | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | BUMERANG | GEVA s.r.o. | Tomáš Palkovič | René Valent | Ján Matúš | 1. / Firemné štafety | 1:05:54 | 0:00:00 | 22:25 | 1 | 0:45:00 | 2 | |
2 | 47 | BEHAME.SK | --- | Pavol Bukovác | Ondrej Piják | Konštantín Kocian | 1. / Mužské štafety | 1:05:55 | 0:00:01 | 22:27 | 2 | 0:44:01 | 1 | |
3 | 41 | CYKLISTICKA STAFETA | Procycling | Martin Markech | Daniel Klucik | Pavol Namer | 2. / Firemné štafety | 1:10:17 | 0:04:23 | 23:37 | 3 | 0:47:39 | 3 | |
4 | 52 | ZSE - KARLOVKA | --- | Martin Nevaril | Mikulas Keri | Andrej Petrla | 2. / Mužské štafety | 1:14:36 | 0:08:42 | 25:50 | 8 | 0:51:04 | 5 | |
5 | 19 | SANSPORT.SK | --- | Matúš Marton | Matej Mičušík | Tomáš Wiebauer | 3. / Mužské štafety | 1:16:12 | 0:10:18 | 24:20 | 4 | 0:49:56 | 4 | |
6 | 64 | MADAGASKAR | GEVA s.r.o. | Andrej Červeňan | Renewart Valent | Matej Tóth | 3. / Firemné štafety | 1:17:10 | 0:11:16 | 26:15 | 10 | 0:52:44 | 6 | |
7 | 42 | ALLIANZ - SLOVENSKÁ POISŤOVŇA, A.S. | Allianz - Slovenská poisťovňa, a.s. | Tomáš Tvrdoň | Denisa Kušnierová | Daniel Medvecký | 4. / Firemné štafety | 1:18:47 | 0:12:53 | 25:52 | 9 | 0:54:31 | 9 | |
8 | 39 | FEŠÁK TEAM I. | --- | Ľuboš Ferenc | Ján Remiš | Lehen Štefan | 4. / Mužské štafety | 1:18:53 | 0:12:59 | 28:11 | 15 | 0:53:49 | 8 | |
9 | 32 | RÝCHLA ROTA Z PIEŠŤAN | --- | Žofia Naňová | Terézia Beitlová | Juraj Pospíšil | 1. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:19:51 | 0:13:57 | 28:14 | 16 | 0:56:04 | 13 | |
10 | 14 | KL-AM-TE BEZ KOMPROMISOV | --- | Peter Ambrus | Renáta Klčová | Diana Tešovicová | 2. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:20:14 | 0:14:20 | 26:45 | 11 | 0:53:25 | 7 | |
11 | 43 | KARPATSKÉ STRELY | --- | Igor Chrappa | Matej Krištín | Richard Chrappa | 5. / Mužské štafety | 1:20:47 | 0:14:53 | 29:40 | 22 | 0:56:05 | 14 | |
12 | 55 | BIZTEC | --- | Peter Sedláček | Tomáš Kukumberg | Peter Oslej | 6. / Mužské štafety | 1:21:45 | 0:15:51 | 30:12 | 24 | 0:56:06 | 15 | |
13 | 6 | RUN FOR FUN | Hewlett-Packard Slovensko | Jozef Mráz | Jana Mozolániová | Martin Šmotlák | 5. / Firemné štafety | 1:21:52 | 0:15:58 | 26:53 | 12 | 0:55:50 | 11 | |
14 | 21 | AO SLAVIA STU BRATISLAVA | --- | Jakub Sloboda | Martin Beňo | Adrián Pavelka | 7. / Mužské štafety | 1:23:24 | 0:17:30 | 30:34 | 28 | 0:55:57 | 12 | |
15 | 57 | TATRA BANKA RUNNING TEAM | Tatra banka, a.s. | Matej Štalmach | Martin Rástocký | Ivan Fronko | 6. / Firemné štafety | 1:24:32 | 0:18:38 | 25:04 | 5 | 0:54:34 | 10 | |
16 | 48 | TJ DYNAMO DK | --- | Peter Miklian | Ján Sliacky | Lukáš Novák | 8. / Mužské štafety | 1:25:56 | 0:20:02 | 28:26 | 17 | 0:59:42 | 19 | |
17 | 35 | QBSW - FEŠÁCI | QBSW, a.s. | Rastislav Cisár | Lukáš Felis | Boris Kotman | 7. / Firemné štafety | 1:26:34 | 0:20:40 | 29:15 | 21 | 1:02:49 | 26 | |
18 | 49 | TJ DYNAMO DK II | --- | Ľubomír Karaba | Eva Kulková | Michal Harkabuzík | 3. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:26:43 | 0:20:49 | 27:50 | 14 | 0:57:54 | 17 | |
19 | 12 | SPPOMALENI | Slovenský plynárenský priemysel | Soňa Othmanová | Martin Kopča | Hubert Ingr | 8. / Firemné štafety | 1:27:26 | 0:21:32 | 30:32 | 27 | 1:00:33 | 22 | |
20 | 56 | DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN TEAM | DOPRAVOPROJEKT, a.s. | Jozef Harvančík | Marián Šípoš | Marián Sloboda | 9. / Firemné štafety | 1:27:50 | 0:21:56 | 27:15 | 13 | 0:56:36 | 16 | |
21 | 54 | RUN FOR FUN GENTS | --- | Ján Rajčok | Rastislav Sojka | Ivan Medla | 9. / Mužské štafety | 1:28:16 | 0:22:22 | 31:17 | 31 | 1:01:17 | 23 | |
22 | 66 | DOPEX S.R.O. | Dopex S.r.o. | Matej Maton | Andrej Šebesta | Marcel Németh | 10. / Firemné štafety | 1:29:51 | 0:23:57 | 28:38 | 20 | 0:59:25 | 18 | |
23 | 34 | ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB 2 | Accenture s.r.o. | Diogo Vila Luz | Jaroslav Radnyak | Peter Krivosudský | 11. / Firemné štafety | 1:29:55 | 0:24:01 | 25:20 | 6 | 1:03:49 | 31 | |
24 | 4 | ADA WASTE | ADA WASTE s.r.o. | Norbert Adamča | Michal Adamča | Marek Adamča | 12. / Firemné štafety | 1:30:13 | 0:24:19 | 31:30 | 35 | 1:03:27 | 28 | |
25 | 38 | DNO DNA | --- | Sonja Miler | Ivan Mistrik | Daniel Stano | 4. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:30:34 | 0:24:40 | 31:46 | 36 | 1:00:08 | 21 | |
26 | 20 | VICTORIOUS BULLETS | --- | Markéta Ďuriačová | Vierka Štieberová | Ondrej Duraj | 5. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:30:57 | 0:25:03 | 32:49 | 38 | 1:03:54 | 32 | |
27 | 30 | KANCELÁRSKE KRYSY | Ministerstvo hospodárstva Slovenskej republiky | Matej Sivčák | Peter Borovský | Pavol Borovský | 13. / Firemné štafety | 1:31:08 | 0:25:14 | 31:17 | 32 | 1:01:19 | 24 | |
28 | 65 | TROL | --- | Jozef Granec | Pavol Brezovský | Michal Kubiš | 10. / Mužské štafety | 1:31:37 | 0:25:43 | 37:27 | 58 | 1:06:11 | 36 | |
29 | 58 | GRUPPA NIKOVA MAMA | NAFTA a.s. | Martin Mikolas | Karin Kaczorova | Tomas Zlatnik | 14. / Firemné štafety | 1:31:50 | 0:25:56 | 30:56 | 29 | 1:02:26 | 25 | |
30 | 18 | SPOLUŽIACI | --- | Stanislav Fatul | Martin Jura | Oliver Krist | 11. / Mužské štafety | 1:31:50 | 0:25:56 | 30:17 | 25 | 1:03:41 | 29 | |
31 | 29 | BEŽIACE ČUČORIEDKY | --- | Aurel Medo | Roman Dobrovodský | Marek Rolko | 12. / Mužské štafety | 1:32:04 | 0:26:10 | 33:42 | 42 | 1:02:51 | 27 | |
32 | 61 | DELOITTE CATS | Deloitte | Diana Karaffova | Lucia Prozbikova | Pavol Terpak | 15. / Firemné štafety | 1:32:31 | 0:26:37 | 32:18 | 37 | 1:05:23 | 34 | |
33 | 13 | SPP GROUP | HS SPP | Kamila Figurová | Pavol Kaločaj | Katarína Jamrišková | 16. / Firemné štafety | 1:32:48 | 0:26:54 | 29:46 | 23 | 1:03:48 | 30 | |
34 | 23 | HENKEL TEAM | --- | Zdeno Gašperec | Katarína Krošláková | Matej Paluch | 6. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:35:00 | 0:29:06 | 28:35 | 19 | 1:07:16 | 41 | |
35 | 27 | LIGA PROTI RAKOVINE 2 | Liga proti rakovine | Veronika Klinková | Tatiana Bartošíková | Ivan Máčaj | 17. / Firemné štafety | 1:35:13 | 0:29:19 | 35:45 | 55 | 1:10:47 | 52 | |
36 | 51 | NEJAKÍ DIVNÍ | --- | Renáta Uhrínová | Kamil Valko | Peter Ondrejička | 7. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:35:26 | 0:29:32 | 33:53 | 43 | 1:05:41 | 35 | |
37 | 44 | PUCKOVCI | --- | Frederika Pucovská | Tomáš Pucovský | Lukáš Pucovský | 8. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:35:55 | 0:30:01 | 34:23 | 46 | 1:06:31 | 38 | |
38 | 15 | POISŤOVŇA POŠTOVEJ BANKY, A.S. | Poisťovňa Poštovej banky, a.s. | Martin Petruľák | Jozef Hančár | Daniel Vida | 18. / Firemné štafety | 1:36:54 | 0:31:00 | 25:47 | 7 | 1:00:07 | 20 | |
39 | 50 | DELOITTE RAKETA | Deloitte Advisory, s.r.o. | Tomáš Segeš | Peter Horovčák | Marcel Kišš | 19. / Firemné štafety | 1:37:22 | 0:31:28 | 34:06 | 44 | 1:09:59 | 49 | |
40 | 67 | REMIŠOVCI | --- | Tomáš Remiš | Michal Remiš | Matúš Remiš | 13. / Mužské štafety | 1:38:52 | 0:32:58 | 31:21 | 33 | 1:06:35 | 39 | |
41 | 59 | RUN DMC | Delloite Advisory, s.r.o. | Michal Paulen | Iveta Šimuneková | Štefan Horváth | 20. / Firemné štafety | 1:38:59 | 0:33:05 | 28:34 | 18 | 1:06:22 | 37 | |
42 | 25 | BOBAFETT TEAM | --- | Max Karel | Juraj Schmidt | Viktor Karel | 14. / Mužské štafety | 1:39:09 | 0:33:15 | 35:27 | 51 | 1:08:17 | 46 | |
43 | 60 | HROM DO PIECKY! | --- | Juraj Bobka | Martin Hric | Martin Basila | 15. / Mužské štafety | 1:39:17 | 0:33:23 | 37:04 | 57 | 1:08:28 | 47 | |
44 | 1 | KOLEČKO #2 | --- | Juraj Surový | Dagmar Turzová | Jozef Nemčok | 9. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:39:23 | 0:33:29 | 31:01 | 30 | 1:09:08 | 48 | |
45 | 22 | AO SLAVIA STU BRATISLAVA ŽENY | --- | Jarmila Bošňáková | Sara Wilsonová | Lea Beláčková | 1. / Ženské štafety | 1:40:18 | 0:34:24 | 30:21 | 26 | 1:08:09 | 44 | |
46 | 2 | KOLEČKO #1 | --- | Kolárová | Katarína Belzárová | Jana Madarászová | 2. / Ženské štafety | 1:41:10 | 0:35:16 | 35:01 | 49 | 1:07:16 | 40 | |
47 | 40 | FEŠÁK TEAM II. | --- | Miroslava Kunovská | Ľuboš Puškár | Martin Hlaváček | 10. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:41:47 | 0:35:53 | 34:35 | 48 | 1:12:12 | 56 | |
48 | 62 | DÚBRAVSKÍ ŠAKALI | --- | Dušan Mikuláš | Marián Letovanec | Milan Hrvoľ | 16. / Mužské štafety | 1:41:48 | 0:35:54 | 38:13 | 59 | 1:10:53 | 54 | |
49 | 8 | ŠK BOSÁ NOHA | --- | Tomáš Vojtko | Andrej Markuš | Daniel Čerňák | 17. / Mužské štafety | 1:43:26 | 0:37:32 | 33:19 | 40 | 1:07:28 | 43 | |
50 | 46 | PB PARTNER, A.S. | PB PARTNER, a.s. | Jozef Holienka | Zuzana Mačurová | Marek Hurban | 21. / Firemné štafety | 1:43:49 | 0:37:55 | 33:19 | 41 | 1:13:05 | 58 | |
51 | 28 | MTB KOLEČKO #4 - MEITNER DREAM | --- | Ivetka Poláková | Kamil Meitner | Miloš Belzár | 11. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:43:50 | 0:37:56 | 42:07 | 62 | 1:10:47 | 51 | |
52 | 11 | ŠOPRT A POHODA 2 | --- | Lucia Bundová | Maťo Bunda | Viliam Alaksa | 12. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:44:24 | 0:38:30 | 35:35 | 54 | 1:08:13 | 45 | |
53 | 36 | QBSW - ŠTRAMÁCI | QBSW, a.s. | Patrik Malý | Marcel Marko | Pavol Tomek | 22. / Firemné štafety | 1:45:41 | 0:39:47 | 34:10 | 45 | 1:07:28 | 42 | |
54 | 16 | PATKOŠ TEAM | --- | Erika Kovačikova | Lenka Mašulovičova | Peter Smola | 13. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:45:54 | 0:40:00 | 35:33 | 52 | 1:12:23 | 57 | |
55 | 10 | ŠPORT A POHODA 1 | --- | Daniela Lečková | Blanka Nagyová | Veronika Dratvová | 3. / Ženské štafety | 1:46:12 | 0:40:18 | 35:01 | 50 | 1:10:19 | 50 | |
56 | 5 | LIFE KOUČING | --- | Roman Markusek | Mirka Procházková | Janette Šimková | 14. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:46:27 | 0:40:33 | 35:34 | 53 | 1:11:46 | 55 | |
57 | 33 | ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB | Accenture s.r.o. | Petra Jančová | Miroslava Filová | Lucia Sadloňová | 23. / Firemné štafety | 1:46:36 | 0:40:42 | 34:24 | 47 | 1:10:48 | 53 | |
58 | 9 | AVM MARIANKA | --- | Viera Murková | Andrea Dzurillová | Milan Hudeček | 15. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:48:05 | 0:42:11 | 39:58 | 61 | 1:15:39 | 59 | |
59 | 37 | QBSW - KÁVIČKÁRI | QBSW, a.s. | Peter Gabrhel | Slavomír Garaj | Rastislav Pridala | 24. / Firemné štafety | 1:49:36 | 0:43:42 | 33:01 | 39 | 1:05:20 | 33 | |
60 | 26 | LIGA PROTI RAKOVINE | Liga proti rakovine | Katarína Žúžiová | Lucia Feketeová | Maián Janovčík | 25. / Firemné štafety | 1:50:53 | 0:44:59 | 39:26 | 60 | 1:22:14 | 63 | |
61 | 53 | RUN FOR FUN LADIES | --- | Viktória Vozárová | Zdena Brezinová | Jana Zelensky | 4. / Ženské štafety | 1:53:20 | 0:47:26 | 31:26 | 34 | 1:18:05 | 60 | |
62 | 17 | MTB KOLEČKO #3 | --- | Pavol Kramarič | Rastislav Slovák | Ivan Hrabinský | 18. / Mužské štafety | 1:53:58 | 0:48:04 | 42:09 | 63 | 1:18:51 | 61 | |
63 | 24 | ČERVENÉ, RUŽOVÉ A ČI BIELE? | --- | Ivan Sivák | Gabriela Karelová | Richard Karel | 16. / Zmiešané štafety | 1:55:15 | 0:49:21 | 37:02 | 56 | 1:19:34 | 62 |