Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Plavání | # | D1 | # | Cyklistika | # | D2 | # | Běh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | KALUS Jiří | 1993 | EKOL TEAM o.s. | 1. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:05:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 10:06.0 [1] | 1 | 00:38.9 [5] | 1 | 36:54.1 [14] | 2 | 00:28.6 [6] | 4 | 17:03.7 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 62 | TARNAI László | 1993 | Titan Triathlon Club Szeged | 2. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:05:17.2 | 0:00:05.9 | 10:25.2 [6] | 6 | 00:47.9 [16] | 10 | 36:26.4 [1] | 3 | 00:26.4 [3] | 3 | 17:11.3 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 74 | TOMASZ Brembor | 1994 | --- | 3. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:05:41.3 | 0:00:30.0 | 10:06.0 [1] | 1 | 00:52.6 [18] | 2 | 36:40.3 [8] | 1 | 00:26.0 [2] | 1 | 17:36.4 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 73 | JAKUB Goliniewski | 1993 | KS AZS-AWF Katowice | 4. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:06:13.4 | 0:01:02.1 | 10:28.3 [9] | 9 | 00:36.9 [3] | 6 | 36:35.7 [5] | 5 | 00:32.5 [12] | 5 | 18:00.0 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 67 | SPÁLENSKÝ Robert | 1994 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | 5. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:06:19.4 | 0:01:08.1 | 10:26.0 [7] | 7 | 00:35.9 [2] | 3 | 36:42.1 [10] | 6 | 00:33.2 [14] | 7 | 18:02.2 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 76 | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš | 1996 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 1. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:06:44.4 | 0:01:33.1 | 10:29.1 [10] | 10 | 00:38.7 [4] | 7 | 36:32.2 [3] | 4 | 00:25.7 [1] | 2 | 18:38.7 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 66 | LINDUŠKA František | 1994 | B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE | 6. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:07:23.6 | 0:02:12.3 | 10:24.2 [5] | 5 | 00:40.6 [10] | 5 | 36:40.4 [9] | 7 | 00:31.2 [8] | 6 | 19:07.2 [9] | 7 | ||
8 | 79 | NOVÁK Lukáš | 1996 | TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou | 2. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:08:04.1 | 0:02:52.8 | 10:44.0 [18] | 18 | 00:40.4 [9] | 12 | 36:45.0 [12] | 8 | 00:30.1 [7] | 8 | 19:24.6 [12] | 8 | ||
9 | 80 | KRÁTKÝ Štěpán | 1995 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | 3. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:08:12.2 | 0:03:00.9 | 10:50.9 [20] | 20 | 00:50.2 [17] | 20 | 36:32.6 [4] | 14 | 00:36.5 [23] | 12 | 19:22.0 [11] | 9 | ||
10 | 68 | KUČERA Vítězslav | 1993 | TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ | 7. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:08:13.6 | 0:03:02.3 | 10:49.7 [19] | 19 | 00:39.0 [6] | 15 | 36:43.8 [11] | 11 | 00:43.0 [25] | 14 | 19:18.1 [10] | 10 | ||
11 | 65 | DUBA Gergely | 1993 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 8. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:08:36.9 | 0:03:25.6 | 10:54.0 [22] | 22 | 00:40.0 [7] | 17 | 36:39.0 [7] | 12 | 00:34.4 [19] | 11 | 19:49.5 [15] | 11 | ||
12 | 71 | RYMEŠ Karel | 1994 | TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ | 9. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:08:40.7 | 0:03:29.4 | 10:40.8 [15] | 15 | 00:53.2 [19] | 17 | 36:37.9 [6] | 10 | 00:40.8 [24] | 13 | 19:48.0 [14] | 12 | ||
13 | 63 | CZYSZ Robert | 1994 | UAM Triathlon Poznan | 10. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:08:46.1 | 0:03:34.8 | 10:35.6 [12] | 12 | 00:33.9 [1] | 9 | 38:20.0 [16] | 16 | 00:31.7 [9] | 16 | 18:44.9 [7] | 13 | ||
14 | 89 | DUBAJ Ondrej | 1996 | SMTA NITRA | 4. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:08:46.9 | 0:03:35.6 | 10:53.6 [21] | 21 | 00:45.8 [14] | 19 | 36:31.2 [2] | 9 | 00:32.2 [10] | 9 | 20:04.1 [16] | 14 | ||
15 | 77 | KUNCL Šimon | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 5. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:09:10.5 | 0:03:59.2 | 10:40.2 [14] | 14 | 00:47.1 [15] | 14 | 36:46.0 [13] | 13 | 00:33.6 [15] | 10 | 20:23.6 [18] | 15 | ||
16 | 78 | DEMUTH Martin | 1995 | 1.SVG HOHE WAND | 6. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:10:09.2 | 0:04:57.9 | 10:14.8 [4] | 4 | 01:36.0 [26] | 23 | 38:52.0 [18] | 18 | 00:27.1 [4] | 18 | 18:59.3 [8] | 16 | ||
17 | 70 | ŠTEUČEK Martin | 1994 | Aquapark Turčianske Teplice | 11. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:10:45.1 | 0:05:33.8 | 10:54.8 [23] | 23 | 00:53.6 [20] | 22 | 37:25.8 [15] | 15 | 00:34.4 [19] | 15 | 20:56.5 [20] | 17 | ||
18 | 69 | STEFAŃSKI Rafał | 1993 | KS UAM Triathlon | 12. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:10:55.9 | 0:05:44.6 | 10:28.2 [8] | 8 | 00:40.6 [10] | 8 | 39:35.3 [20] | 19 | 00:28.3 [5] | 19 | 19:43.5 [13] | 18 | ||
19 | 85 | STEFÁN Máté | 1995 | --- | 7. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:11:26.4 | 0:06:15.1 | 10:07.7 [3] | 3 | 00:56.6 [23] | 4 | 38:40.5 [17] | 17 | 00:33.8 [16] | 17 | 21:07.8 [21] | 19 | ||
20 | 83 | PROKOP Tomáš | 1996 | TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou | 8. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:11:51.2 | 0:06:39.9 | 10:37.4 [13] | 13 | 00:53.8 [21] | 16 | 39:37.7 [21] | 21 | 00:34.3 [18] | 21 | 20:08.0 [17] | 20 | ||
21 | 72 | MICHALAK Łukasz | 1993 | KS UAM Triathlon | 13. / Junioři 18-19 let | 1:12:53.3 | 0:07:42.0 | 10:41.0 [16] | 16 | 00:44.7 [13] | 13 | 39:41.8 [22] | 20 | 00:32.3 [11] | 20 | 21:13.5 [22] | 21 | ||
22 | 81 | GELLÉN Tamás | 1996 | --- | 9. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:13:51.2 | 0:08:39.9 | 10:35.0 [11] | 11 | 00:43.0 [12] | 11 | 41:17.0 [23] | 22 | 00:33.0 [13] | 22 | 20:43.2 [19] | 22 | ||
23 | 90 | KNEDLA Denis | 1995 | TITAN sport club Zlín | 10. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:15:54.9 | 0:10:43.6 | 11:35.8 [24] | 24 | 00:55.0 [22] | 24 | 41:27.4 [24] | 24 | 00:35.5 [22] | 23 | 21:21.2 [23] | 23 | ||
24 | 92 | HOURA Tomáš | 1996 | SK SLAVIA PRAHA | 11. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:17:29.6 | 0:12:18.3 | 13:30.7 [26] | 26 | 00:40.1 [8] | 26 | 39:23.2 [19] | 23 | 01:54.9 [26] | 24 | 22:00.7 [24] | 24 | ||
25 | 91 | KEŇA David | 1996 | TITAN sport club Zlín | 12. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:19:12.6 | 0:14:01.3 | 10:43.3 [17] | 17 | 00:58.6 [25] | 21 | 43:31.2 [25] | 25 | 00:33.8 [16] | 25 | 23:25.7 [25] | 25 | ||
26 | 95 | BORČIN Vladimír | 1996 | Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec | 13. / Dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:30:00.6 | 0:24:49.3 | 11:59.0 [25] | 25 | 00:58.5 [24] | 25 | 47:04.4 [26] | 26 | 00:34.9 [21] | 26 | 29:23.8 [26] | 26 | ||
--- | 93 | VAVERKA Pavel | 1996 | EKOL TEAM o.s. | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNF | --- | 12:21.1 [-] | --- | 13:19.1 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 64 | ADAM Głogowski | 1993 | KS AZS-AWF Katowice | . / Junioři 18-19 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 75 | ČERVENKA Lukáš | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 82 | ČULÍK Tomáš | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 84 | SEROCZYŃSKI Jakub | 1995 | UKS G-8 Bielany "DLA Piper" | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 86 | WOLF Thomas | 1995 | --- | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 87 | VĚTROVSKÝ Jan | 1996 | E-On triatlon team | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 88 | VÍTŮ Martin | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 94 | HOFMAN Adam | 1995 | TITAN sport club Zlín | . / Dorostenci 16-17 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |