Duatlon Pezinok
DATE : | 19.5.2019 | PLACE : | Pezinok |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTILLA Peter |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:54:43.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRAVIANSKY Daniel |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 0:54:53.4 | 0:00:09.7 |
3. | WAHLANDT Šimon |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 0:56:12.0 | 0:01:28.2 |
4. | ŽIGO Dávid |
PROefekt team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:57:19.0 | 0:02:35.2 |
5. | ROZIAK Ján |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:57:57.7 | 0:03:14.0 |
6. | MATÚŠ Ján |
AK Junior Holíč |
SVK | 0:58:18.7 | 0:03:35.0 |
7. | ULBRICHT Adam |
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:58:26.2 | 0:03:42.5 |
8. | POLÁK Juraj |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:59:10.5 | 0:04:26.7 |
9. | KOSIBA Jakub |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 0:59:24.7 | 0:04:41.0 |
10. | CINTULA Lukáš |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:59:35.0 | 0:04:51.2 |
11. | JÁNOŠ Slavomír |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:59:35.2 | 0:04:51.5 |
12. | BALUCH Ladislav |
TDMK Krompachy |
SVK | 0:59:42.2 | 0:04:58.5 |
13. | POPOVIČ Miloslav |
Fenix3Club |
SVK | 0:59:47.5 | 0:05:03.7 |
14. | ČÍK Jaroslav |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 0:59:51.7 | 0:05:08.0 |
15. | FOTUL Gregor |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 1:00:08.0 | 0:05:24.2 |
16. | KRŠEK Matúš |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:00:20.2 | 0:05:36.5 |
17. | JESNÝ Branislav |
Heveto win |
SVK | 1:00:26.0 | 0:05:42.2 |
18. | VASKO Ondrej |
3atletik Prievidza |
SVK | 1:00:37.2 | 0:05:53.5 |
19. | VICEN Matúš |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:00:47.0 | 0:06:03.2 |
20. | MACHÁČEK Matej |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 1:01:29.2 | 0:06:45.5 |
21. | ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:02:03.5 | 0:07:19.7 |
22. | TROCHTA Daniel |
PEZINOK |
SVK | 1:02:07.2 | 0:07:23.5 |
23. | KOVALANČÍK Martin |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:02:21.7 | 0:07:38.0 |
24. | BARČÍK Tobiáš |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:03:47.0 | 0:09:03.2 |
25. | JAROSINEC Miroslav |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:04:07.2 | 0:09:23.5 |
26. | TOMA Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:04:10.5 | 0:09:26.8 |
27. | MURARIK Michal |
Kaktus BIKE team |
SVK | 1:04:24.2 | 0:09:40.5 |
28. | DOŠEK Ivan |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:04:28.5 | 0:09:44.7 |
29. | PURGAT Lukáš |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:04:28.5 | 0:09:44.7 |
30. | MITOŠINKA Ivan |
Chlpaté Gazely |
SVK | 1:04:54.7 | 0:10:11.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:02:59.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:03:09.2 | 0:00:09.7 |
3. | MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana |
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice |
SVK | 1:07:09.7 | 0:04:10.2 |
4. | MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina |
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:09:01.5 | 0:06:02.0 |
5. | DORICOVA Kristina |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:09:33.7 | 0:06:34.2 |
6. | MOZOLANIOVÁ Jana |
Run for Fun - Triathlon |
SVK | 1:09:59.5 | 0:07:00.0 |
7. | ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Ľubica |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:10:39.5 | 0:07:40.0 |
8. | BRNČALOVÁ Lea |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:11:16.0 | 0:08:16.5 |
9. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 1:11:25.7 | 0:08:26.2 |
10. | KULKOVA Eva |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:14:13.7 | 0:11:14.2 |
11. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:15:33.2 | 0:12:33.7 |
12. | WALTEROVÁ Andrea |
3NT |
SVK | 1:17:20.5 | 0:14:21.0 |
13. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:20:28.0 | 0:17:28.5 |
14. | BÚZEKOVÁ Jana |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:29:04.2 | 0:26:04.7 |
15. | STRAKOVÁ Pavlína |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 1:32:35.0 | 0:29:35.5 |
16. | DUFFALOVÁ Gabriela |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:32:35.3 | 0:29:35.7 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 280 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 176 |
Registered - Women | 104 |
Started | 245 |
Finished | 243 |