serie :
Rock Machine Enduro Race Ještěd
DATE : | 5.5.2019 | PLACE : | Liberec, Ještěd |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYŠÍK Milan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:20:18.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:35.1 | 0:00:17.0 |
3. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:20:38.0 | 0:00:19.9 |
4. | ČEPELÁK Jan |
CTM JCbike Racing |
CZE | 0:21:04.3 | 0:00:46.2 |
5. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:21:10.9 | 0:00:52.8 |
6. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:21:14.9 | 0:00:56.8 |
7. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:21:19.7 | 0:01:01.6 |
8. | ČUNEK ČUŇAS David |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:21:31.0 | 0:01:12.9 |
9. | VANER Jan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:21:58.7 | 0:01:40.6 |
10. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:22:06.6 | 0:01:48.5 |
11. | FÖRSTER Eric |
Görlitz post sv |
GER | 0:22:07.7 | 0:01:49.6 |
12. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
Cycology |
CZE | 0:22:09.7 | 0:01:51.6 |
13. | SCHMIDT Florian |
Bike24 Racing Squad |
GER | 0:22:17.9 | 0:01:59.8 |
14. | MAKOWSKI Michał |
POL | 0:22:19.8 | 0:02:01.7 | |
15. | SZYMCZUK Łukasz |
KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych / Whyte Racing |
POL | 0:22:27.6 | 0:02:09.5 |
16. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
CZE | 0:22:30.1 | 0:02:12.0 |
17. | PATÁK Jiří |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:22:40.4 | 0:02:22.3 |
18. | HUML Lukáš |
OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:47.6 | 0:02:29.5 |
19. | VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:22:52.4 | 0:02:34.3 |
20. | KULHAVÝ Radek |
dressler.cz |
CZE | 0:22:57.7 | 0:02:39.6 |
21. | DOLEŽAL Luboš |
Flowcycles.cz |
CZE | 0:22:58.8 | 0:02:40.7 |
22. | ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:23:00.0 | 0:02:41.9 | |
23. | KOMÁREK Jirka |
Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes |
CZE | 0:23:18.8 | 0:03:00.7 |
24. | KLAP David |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:23:22.3 | 0:03:04.2 |
25. | JAREK Mariusz |
Trek Bielsko Racing |
POL | 0:23:39.4 | 0:03:21.3 |
26. | URITS Jan |
CZE | 0:23:44.0 | 0:03:25.9 | |
27. | SVOBODA Tomáš |
CykloSvoboda |
CZE | 0:23:47.2 | 0:03:29.1 |
28. | ZAJAC Filip |
CZE | 0:23:49.5 | 0:03:31.4 | |
29. | GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:23:51.9 | 0:03:33.8 |
30. | ZRŮST Adam |
Kajse Kajto fan |
CZE | 0:23:54.7 | 0:03:36.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:25:42.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:26:05.8 | 0:00:23.0 |
3. | KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
SVK | 0:27:36.0 | 0:01:53.2 |
4. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:29:20.0 | 0:03:37.2 |
5. | TESAŘOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:29:43.3 | 0:04:00.4 | |
6. | ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:31:43.2 | 0:06:00.4 | |
7. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
Enduro cirkus |
CZE | 0:32:48.4 | 0:07:05.5 |
8. | MIKUŠOVÁ Věra |
CZE | 0:34:24.7 | 0:08:41.8 | |
9. | KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:41:49.3 | 0:16:06.4 |