TRAILDURO Lučina 2019
DATE : | 30.6.2019 | PLACE : | Tvarožná Lhota – Lučina |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:08:35.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:08:38.5 | 0:00:03.0 |
3. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:08:43.8 | 0:00:08.3 |
4. | PLÁTEK Lukáš |
T.N.V.Racing Team |
SVK | 0:08:50.1 | 0:00:14.6 |
5. | KRAJČOVIECH Peter |
SVK | 0:08:53.8 | 0:00:18.3 | |
6. | MARČÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:08:55.9 | 0:00:20.4 | |
7. | HYNČICA Petr |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:09:02.2 | 0:00:26.7 |
8. | MACEK Libor |
HVMB Team |
CZE | 0:09:02.4 | 0:00:26.9 |
9. | BRÁZDIL Jakub |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:09:11.7 | 0:00:36.2 |
10. | HANÁK Vojtěch |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:09:13.0 | 0:00:37.5 |
11. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:09:14.6 | 0:00:39.1 |
12. | DVOŘÁK Ján |
FAvorit Brno |
CZE | 0:09:19.0 | 0:00:43.5 |
13. | ŠUBRT Jan |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:09:22.3 | 0:00:46.8 |
14. | PAPRSTKA Radim |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 0:09:25.8 | 0:00:50.3 |
15. | KONÍČEK Ivo |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:09:30.3 | 0:00:54.8 |
16. | KATRINEC Marek |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 0:09:33.3 | 0:00:57.8 |
17. | BUDAY Jakub |
CUBE - CMS |
SVK | 0:09:33.9 | 0:00:58.4 |
18. | TOMEČEK Josef |
TRAIL OF LIFE |
CZE | 0:09:34.4 | 0:00:58.9 |
19. | NOVÁK Patrik |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:09:41.1 | 0:01:05.6 |
20. | FLEK Marek |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:09:45.5 | 0:01:10.0 |
21. | ČERNÝ Michal |
Bike Garage Prostějov |
CZE | 0:09:47.7 | 0:01:12.2 |
22. | OLEŠ Anton |
SVK | 0:09:58.3 | 0:01:22.8 | |
23. | BARČÍK Jakub |
FDF Bikeshop |
CZE | 0:09:59.2 | 0:01:23.7 |
24. | HUBÁČEK Petr |
CZE | 0:10:05.1 | 0:01:29.6 | |
25. | SKOUPÝ Radim |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:10:07.2 | 0:01:31.7 |
26. | MIKO Ladislav |
CZE | 0:10:11.2 | 0:01:35.7 | |
27. | KUBÍN Adam |
CZE | 0:10:11.2 | 0:01:35.7 | |
28. | POSPÍŠIL Tomáš |
CZE | 0:10:14.1 | 0:01:38.6 | |
29. | KOŠÍK Ivo |
CZE | 0:10:18.3 | 0:01:42.8 | |
30. | MIŠKO Petr |
TRAIL OF LIFE ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:20.3 | 0:01:44.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza |
Whyte Racing Team |
CZE | 0:10:39.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Enduro Kross Team |
CZE | 0:10:42.6 | 0:00:02.8 |
3. | KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Jana |
T.N.V.Racing Team |
SVK | 0:11:14.3 | 0:00:34.5 |
4. | ABELOVÁ Romana |
KolOna kemp |
CZE | 0:12:00.5 | 0:01:20.7 |
5. | BLAŽÍKOVÁ Nikola |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:12:45.8 | 0:02:06.0 |
6. | KALOVÁ Marta |
O.B.N.P. |
CZE | 0:13:03.4 | 0:02:23.6 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 79 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 73 |
Registered - Women | 6 |
Started | 79 |
Finished | 77 |