Maratón Slovenský Raj - Podlesok

MTB
DATE :7.9.2019 PLACE  :Hrabušice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomaš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 2:44:42.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HALÍK Ján
Norwit-CykloMAX Poprad
SVK 2:51:25.7 0:06:43.3
3.
KUBIŠ Andrej
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team
SVK 2:58:12.8 0:13:30.4
4.
KARAS Juraj
PROefekt team
SVK 2:58:54.8 0:14:12.4
5.
DRGA Daniel
Ilava
SVK 2:59:54.3 0:15:11.9
6.
DZUREŇ Rudolf
pro-body sport team Košice
SVK 3:03:39.7 0:18:57.3
7.
BELKO Martin
Športservis
SVK 3:06:22.3 0:21:39.9
8.
RAČEK Andrej
PROefekt
SVK 3:06:27.7 0:21:45.3
9.
STRAKA Michal
Superior riders
SVK 3:07:01.8 0:22:19.4
10.
MAŤOVČÍK Július
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM
SVK 3:07:06.7 0:22:24.3
11.
CIBULKA Ján
ebajk racing
SVK 3:08:03.2 0:23:20.8
12.
KACINA Branislav
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM
SVK 3:10:01.4 0:25:19.0
13.
ROVNÝ Rastislav
Borinka
SVK 3:11:26.4 0:26:44.0
14.
BENKO Peter
CK Energia Svit
SVK 3:12:00.7 0:27:18.3
15.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
PROefekt team
SVK 3:12:40.7 0:27:58.3
16.
BURCÁK Tomáš
PROefekt team
SVK 3:12:40.9 0:27:58.5
17.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
Greenbike Aloha Team
SVK 3:12:41.7 0:27:59.4
18.
HULKA Roman
Športservis team BA
SVK 3:12:41.9 0:27:59.5
19.
ŠMELKO František
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:13:23.7 0:28:41.3
20.
PALIČKA Miroslav
CK MSK KK
SVK 3:13:44.7 0:29:02.3
21.
HALŽA Pavol
pro-body sport team Košice
SVK 3:14:18.7 0:29:36.3
22.
BALOČKO Rastislav
Madbiker Košice
SVK 3:14:18.9 0:29:36.5
23.
DANIŠ Igor
ŠK Topoľčianky
SVK 3:15:32.7 0:30:50.3
24.
BADIAR Julian
Kosice
SVK 3:17:35.2 0:32:52.8
25.
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
Outsiterz
SVK 3:18:16.9 0:33:34.5
26.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bikepoint.sk
SVK 3:18:43.7 0:34:01.3
27.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 3:19:05.7 0:34:23.3
28.
GOLIAN Erik
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team
SVK 3:19:24.7 0:34:42.3
29.
BENDŽO Andrej
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 3:20:29.8 0:35:47.4
30.
FEDÁK Dušan
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 3:21:30.1 0:36:47.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 3:28:24.8 0:00:00.0
2.
TRIZNOVÁ Simona
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 3:30:12.3 0:01:47.5
3.
LÁNIKOVÁ Bianka
CK Dynamax Nitra
SVK 4:06:09.3 0:37:44.4
4.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
Spektrum SZ OZ
SVK 4:13:22.7 0:44:57.8
5.
KISSOVÁ Viera
BIKEPRO SPORT
SVK 4:14:01.1 0:45:36.3
6.
CETLOVÁ Diana
CK Energia Svit
SVK 4:31:29.7 1:03:04.8
7.
HRONČEKOVÁ Martina
TOP SPORT TEAM
SVK 5:30:58.5 2:02:33.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered462
Registered - Men409
Registered - Women53
Started457
Finished436