Dropdown
DATE : | 20 - 21.6.2020 | PLACE : | Skiareál Dolní Morava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1TEAM |
CZE | 0:08:57.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:09:00.1 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:09:27.8 | 0:00:30.0 |
4. | MORÁVEK Petr |
Shibak |
CZE | 0:09:34.5 | 0:00:36.8 |
5. | SEIDL Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:09:53.1 | 0:00:55.3 |
6. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:09:54.9 | 0:00:57.1 |
7. | KUCHAŘ Michal |
PepeBike |
CZE | 0:09:59.5 | 0:01:01.7 |
8. | HOLLMANN Jiří |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:10:00.4 | 0:01:02.6 |
9. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:10:06.0 | 0:01:08.2 | |
10. | SÝKORA Richard |
Aspire Racing |
CZE | 0:10:13.3 | 0:01:15.5 |
11. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:10:13.3 | 0:01:15.5 |
12. | FLEK Marek |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:10:19.7 | 0:01:21.9 |
13. | ŠUBRT Jan |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:10:21.4 | 0:01:23.6 |
14. | ŠKAPÍK Roman |
Zubří factory |
CZE | 0:10:24.6 | 0:01:26.8 |
15. | BLAŤÁK Matěj |
CZE | 0:10:29.7 | 0:01:32.0 | |
16. | JIREŠ Michael |
CZE | 0:10:30.2 | 0:01:32.4 | |
17. | ŠIMERLE Ladislav |
Aspire Sports |
CZE | 0:10:30.4 | 0:01:32.6 |
18. | RABOCH Tomáš |
CZE | 0:10:31.4 | 0:01:33.6 | |
19. | BEZDĚK Libor |
CZE | 0:10:31.5 | 0:01:33.8 | |
20. | KAKÁČ Martin |
Flowride |
CZE | 0:10:34.1 | 0:01:36.3 |
21. | KŘÍŽ Adam |
CZE | 0:10:35.8 | 0:01:38.1 | |
22. | ŠENK Ondra |
BIKE O’CLOCK |
CZE | 0:10:41.1 | 0:01:43.3 |
23. | MÍFEK Martin |
Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:10:41.8 | 0:01:44.0 |
24. | VYKOUPIL Jan |
DAB Racing Team |
CZE | 0:10:42.0 | 0:01:44.3 |
25. | SROSTLÍK Josef |
CZE | 0:10:44.6 | 0:01:46.8 | |
26. | STEJSKAL Zbynek |
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE |
CZE | 0:10:44.9 | 0:01:47.1 |
27. | JAROŠ Milan |
CZE | 0:10:46.6 | 0:01:48.8 | |
28. | HAVEL Jakub |
Bikefactory |
CZE | 0:10:47.2 | 0:01:49.5 |
29. | VAŠENDA Jakub |
Nový Malín |
CZE | 0:10:50.1 | 0:01:52.3 |
30. | ZÁPOTOCKÝ Jakub |
CZE | 0:10:51.1 | 0:01:53.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:10:46.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVÁ Fejola Štěpánka |
CZE | 0:10:50.6 | 0:00:04.2 | |
3. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
CZE | 0:11:19.5 | 0:00:33.1 | |
4. | HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:11:35.5 | 0:00:49.1 | |
5. | KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 0:12:15.9 | 0:01:29.4 |