serie : serie logo

AUTHOR Pražská 50

MTB
DATE :19.9.2020 PLACE  :Prague

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:30:10.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
Nutrend Specialized Racing
CZE 1:30:11.4 0:00:00.4
3.
GONDA Pavel
CZE 1:34:36.2 0:04:25.2
4.
TATÍČEK Petr
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 1:34:37.4 0:04:26.4
5.
TLAMKA Tomas
Nutrend Specialized Racing
CZE 1:34:37.9 0:04:26.9
6.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 1:34:39.6 0:04:28.7
7.
CHYBA Jiří
Nutrend Specialized Racing
CZE 1:37:43.1 0:07:32.1
8.
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:37:44.4 0:07:33.4
9.
ŠMÍD Jiří
Kbely cycling team
CZE 1:37:44.6 0:07:33.7
10.
KLÍMA Ladislav
Kbely cycling team
CZE 1:37:45.4 0:07:34.4
11.
SOPOUŠEK Vojtěch
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 1:37:46.4 0:07:35.4
12.
RYDVAL Michal
AC Sparta
CZE 1:39:38.1 0:09:27.1
13.
ZIMA Ota
CZE 1:39:50.4 0:09:39.4
14.
KOPEC Jiří
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie
CZE 1:39:50.9 0:09:39.9
15.
RADA Jan
KC KUTNÁ HORA
CZE 1:39:56.4 0:09:45.4
16.
VESELÝ Jiří
Luigi Ccotti
CZE 1:39:57.3 0:09:46.3
17.
KOPEC Ladislav
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs
CZE 1:39:57.4 0:09:46.4
18.
AUGUSTA Matouš
Nikl Cycling Team
CZE 1:41:04.9 0:10:53.9
19.
ŠIMEČEK David
CZE 1:41:06.1 0:10:55.1
20.
VEJVAR Lukáš
Stark Cycling Team
CZE 1:41:06.6 0:10:55.6
21.
MACEK Tomáš
Ghost team
CZE 1:41:07.1 0:10:56.1
22.
VESELÝ Václav
Kola - Víšek
CZE 1:41:11.1 0:11:00.1
23.
NEUBAUER Radim
Mercedes-Benz Praha Chodov
CZE 1:41:11.9 0:11:00.9
24.
TŮMA Radek
Future Cycling Northwave
CZE 1:41:44.4 0:11:33.4
25.
MYŠKA Filip
Mouse Family
CZE 1:41:44.5 0:11:33.5
26.
JEŽEK Jiří
WeLoveCycling
CZE 1:41:45.1 0:11:34.1
27.
OLŠAN Martin
Prestigio Triatlon Team
CZE 1:41:50.1 0:11:39.1
28.
VÁGNER Daniel
CykloVAPE Racing team
CZE 1:42:17.4 0:12:06.4
29.
KUCHAŘ Martin
Kbely cycling team
CZE 1:42:31.3 0:12:20.4
30.
KOPECKÝ Štěpán
CZE 1:42:36.6 0:12:25.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PODRACKÁ Hana
Alltraining.cz
CZE 1:52:39.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:55:29.4 0:02:49.8
3.
VORLÍČKOVÁ Jana
2BWINNER TEAM
CZE 1:56:13.0 0:03:33.4
4.
URBANOVÁ Alena
Active Tour
CZE 2:00:42.5 0:08:03.0
5.
LENEMAYER Jana
CZE 2:00:47.2 0:08:07.7
6.
ZDEŇKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:01:51.7 0:09:12.1
7.
VACÁTKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 2:01:53.0 0:09:13.4
8.
ZETKOVÁ Mariana
SK Svárov
CZE 2:05:02.5 0:12:22.9
9.
HOFMANOVÁ Markéta
CZE 2:05:20.2 0:12:40.6
10.
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolina
Triatlon na růžovo
CZE 2:06:47.2 0:14:07.6
11.
JANULÍKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:07:46.2 0:15:06.6
12.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Daniela
CZE 2:08:18.7 0:15:39.1
13.
MRKVICKOVA Marie
McKinsey & Compnay
CZE 2:08:21.7 0:15:42.1
14.
BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:08:30.7 0:15:51.1
15.
ŠVECOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:10:02.9 0:17:23.3
16.
ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Lívia
SVK 2:10:26.4 0:17:46.8
17.
VYTOUŠOVÁ Olga
CZE 2:10:49.7 0:18:10.1
18.
KOŠATOVÁ Hanka
Cycling club CALABRONE
CZE 2:10:51.2 0:18:11.6
19.
PERTOLDOVÁ Helena
CZE 2:10:52.9 0:18:13.4
20.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:13:34.7 0:20:55.1
21.
JARNÍKOVÁ Jitka
Ohrobecký tajfun
CZE 2:14:20.1 0:21:40.5
22.
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita
CZE 2:14:21.9 0:21:42.3
23.
ŠEFLOVÁ Adéla
CZE 2:14:45.4 0:22:05.8
24.
HANOUSKOVÁ Jana
Atletika Chuchle
CZE 2:15:29.4 0:22:49.8
25.
TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka
Penguin team
CZE 2:16:48.6 0:24:09.1
26.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike altmann.at
AUT 2:16:50.4 0:24:10.8
27.
HRDINOVÁ Barbora
CZE 2:16:55.2 0:24:15.6
28.
VĚŽNÍKOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:17:00.9 0:24:21.3
29.
BOUKALOVÁ Blanka
CZE 2:17:20.6 0:24:41.1
30.
JEŽKOVÁ Soňa
WeLoveCycling
CZE 2:18:11.9 0:25:32.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.