THE DIGITAL SWISS 5 | Fan-Race 3 | FIESCH – NUFENENPASS
DATE : | 24.4.2020 | PLACE : | Fiesch - Nufefenpass |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DESPRES Guy |
FRA | 1:16:15.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | -MAIN Kent |
ProTouch Continental |
RSA | 1:17:39.2 | 0:01:23.3 |
3. | BASSON Gustav |
ProTouch Continental |
RSA | 1:17:50.4 | 0:01:34.5 |
4. | HANLON Thomas |
Team Chronomaster |
GBR | 1:22:24.9 | 0:06:09.0 |
5. | -GILLING -Rory |
Re vo ltn |
GBR | 1:22:31.1 | 0:06:15.2 |
6. | LLOYD Jean-Pierre |
officegururacing |
RSA | 1:24:01.1 | 0:07:45.2 |
7. | HENNESSY Jacob |
Canyon DHB |
GBR | 1:25:12.9 | 0:08:57.0 |
8. | BARRETT Travis |
officegururacing u23s |
RSA | 1:25:18.5 | 0:09:02.6 |
9. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 1:26:05.9 | 0:09:50.0 |
10. | SMITH Matt |
TMC Race Team |
GBR | 1:27:27.8 | 0:11:11.9 |
11. | WEISS Dominik |
RV Sulz Fixträger AG / Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
SUI | 1:28:59.4 | 0:12:43.5 |
12. | GROEN Bernard |
GBR | 1:29:27.6 | 0:13:11.7 | |
13. | GARCIA Guillaume |
FRA | 1:30:34.4 | 0:14:18.5 | |
14. | PASQUALINI Frederic |
deniflcycling.com |
AUT | 1:30:47.9 | 0:14:32.0 |
15. | DRIEVER Wout |
Team WindowMaster by Wyss Training |
NED | 1:32:30.0 | 0:16:14.1 |
16. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 1:32:49.0 | 0:16:33.1 |
17. | SCALA Stefano |
Team Dual Bike |
ITA | 1:33:07.2 | 0:16:51.3 |
18. | XOURIS Takis |
Aeolos Athens |
GRE | 1:33:10.9 | 0:16:55.0 |
19. | HIRSIGER Jan |
CI.Ostermundigen |
SUI | 1:33:20.7 | 0:17:04.8 |
20. | JAUN P. |
Switzerland Cycling Unit |
SUI | 1:33:33.9 | 0:17:18.0 |
21. | REY Tim |
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch |
SUI | 1:33:38.8 | 0:17:22.9 |
22. | ROJAS Jose |
COL | 1:33:42.1 | 0:17:26.2 | |
23. | DURAND Jean-Christophe |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
FRA | 1:33:47.1 | 0:17:31.2 |
24. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 1:34:01.4 | 0:17:45.5 |
25. | FLURY Matthias |
Flury Tools - www.Veloart.ch |
SUI | 1:34:08.6 | 0:17:52.8 |
26. | MORABITO Steve |
Valais/Wallis |
SUI | 1:35:29.9 | 0:19:14.0 |
27. | COOKE Rob |
GBR | 1:35:40.5 | 0:19:24.7 | |
28. | MAYFIELD Simon |
Sowerby Brothers CRT |
GBR | 1:35:50.5 | 0:19:34.6 |
29. | SCHOCH Jürg |
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch |
SUI | 1:36:39.5 | 0:20:23.7 |
30. | REIHS Yannick |
GER | 1:36:49.4 | 0:20:33.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOROS Evelin |
FRA | 1:53:23.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HILL -Megan |
USA | 1:59:14.3 | 0:05:51.0 | |
3. | CLIVAZ Mélanie |
SUI | 2:04:34.5 | 0:11:11.3 | |
4. | MAIER Nadine |
GER | 2:09:20.5 | 0:15:57.2 | |
5. | PETER Nina |
SUI | 2:24:19.7 | 0:30:56.4 | |
6. | BUOB Priska |
Crespo Sport |
SUI | 2:43:55.4 | 0:50:32.2 |