eGP Czech Cycling Federation - Toscany
DATE : | 15.5.2020 | PLACE : | Vimperk |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Israel Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:00:44.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOŠEK Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 1:00:54.1 | 0:00:09.5 |
3. | BÁRTA Tomáš |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 1:01:27.8 | 0:00:43.1 |
4. | BITTNER Pavel |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:02:39.7 | 0:01:55.0 |
5. | KELEMEN Petr |
CCC Team |
CZE | 1:03:01.0 | 0:02:16.3 |
6. | TYRPEKL Karel |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 1:04:07.3 | 0:03:22.7 |
7. | KAŠPAR Jan |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:04:12.3 | 0:03:27.6 |
8. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
GBR | 1:05:31.2 | 0:04:46.5 |
9. | RUNT Lukáš |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:06:08.2 | 0:05:23.5 |
10. | TELECKÝ Štěpán |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:06:19.1 | 0:05:34.5 |
11. | ŘEHA Filip |
PARDUS TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 1:06:19.9 | 0:05:35.3 |
12. | VACEK Mathias |
CZE | 1:07:03.5 | 0:06:18.9 | |
13. | METELKA Jozef |
SVK | 1:07:21.3 | 0:06:36.6 | |
14. | MATUTE Willy |
Delta |
HON | 1:07:56.4 | 0:07:11.8 |
15. | STOČEK Bruno |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 1:07:57.3 | 0:07:12.6 |
16. | - - |
CZE | 1:08:02.1 | 0:07:17.4 | |
17. | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:08:26.3 | 0:07:41.7 |
18. | KUBIČÍK Martin |
CZE | 1:08:39.9 | 0:07:55.3 | |
19. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 1:08:39.9 | 0:07:55.3 |
20. | LONSCHEIN Gary |
USA | 1:08:48.9 | 0:08:04.3 | |
21. | KOPELENT David |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:09:42.3 | 0:08:57.7 |
22. | KLÍCHA Martin |
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:09:54.7 | 0:09:10.0 |
23. | VACEK Karel |
Team Colpack Ballan |
CZE | 1:10:28.5 | 0:09:43.8 |
24. | JJROBINSON - |
GBR | 1:10:29.1 | 0:09:44.4 | |
25. | RUGOVAC Denis |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:10:41.1 | 0:09:56.4 |
26. | - - |
CZE | 1:10:47.6 | 0:10:02.9 | |
27. | ULIČNÝ Vladimír |
Vipro |
CZE | 1:10:57.3 | 0:10:12.7 |
28. | PATTERSON Chris |
USA | 1:11:24.8 | 0:10:40.2 | |
29. | CHASE Kindler |
Tulsa Wheelmen |
USA | 1:11:38.6 | 0:10:54.0 |
30. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 1:11:41.6 | 0:10:57.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:15:32.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
CZE | 1:16:12.0 | 0:00:39.0 |
3. | JANDOVÁ Veronika |
WCC Team |
CZE | 1:21:37.5 | 0:06:04.6 |
4. | HILL Megan |
USA | 1:21:53.2 | 0:06:20.3 | |
5. | VORACOVA Nada |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 1:22:40.4 | 0:07:07.4 |
6. | NOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sportraces Team |
CZE | 1:26:35.5 | 0:11:02.6 |
7. | - - |
ITA | 1:32:50.2 | 0:17:17.3 | |
8. | SCHOBESBERGER Angelika |
Team Mohrenwirt |
AUT | 1:40:01.2 | 0:24:28.3 |
9. | LADWIG Sabine |
Team amas de casa |
GER | 1:44:19.2 | 0:28:46.3 |