RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRIEDL Jiří |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 4:43:20.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 4:52:25.3 | 0:09:04.7 |
3. | KANĚRA Michal |
Ghost-Moje kolo.cz |
CZE | 4:53:59.5 | 0:10:38.9 |
4. | TATICEK Petr |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 5:03:20.4 | 0:19:59.8 |
5. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 5:06:21.9 | 0:23:01.3 |
6. | ŠILAR Jakub |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 5:10:55.0 | 0:27:34.4 |
7. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
CZE | 5:13:38.6 | 0:30:18.0 | |
8. | NĚMEC Luboš |
VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM |
CZE | 5:15:41.4 | 0:32:20.8 |
9. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam team |
CZE | 5:15:51.5 | 0:32:30.9 |
10. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 5:18:43.2 | 0:35:22.6 |
11. | KUGLER Zbyněk |
ALLIVICTUS KOFOLA RACE TEAM |
CZE | 5:19:39.0 | 0:36:18.4 |
12. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine Cyklomax |
CZE | 5:22:24.9 | 0:39:04.3 |
13. | LECNAR Jaromír |
GIANT Pítrs Bikes |
CZE | 5:23:41.0 | 0:40:20.4 |
14. | STUNA Tomáš |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 5:23:58.8 | 0:40:38.2 |
15. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 5:25:27.6 | 0:42:07.0 |
16. | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
ADR TEAM |
CZE | 5:27:10.6 | 0:43:50.0 |
17. | HORNYCH Vena |
Sportchallenge timing |
CZE | 5:30:43.0 | 0:47:22.4 |
18. | KREJCAR Jaroslav |
Bike Sport Hradec Králové |
CZE | 5:31:05.6 | 0:47:45.0 |
19. | JANOTA Miroslav |
Valachbajk team Kašava |
CZE | 5:31:54.5 | 0:48:33.9 |
20. | HAVEL Josef |
IVT |
CZE | 5:32:21.7 | 0:49:01.1 |
21. | MIKULE Ondřej |
CYKLO SKi J.Žitník |
CZE | 5:33:39.8 | 0:50:19.2 |
22. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
CZE | 5:34:24.9 | 0:51:04.3 |
23. | ŠÍBL Radoslav |
4EVER Cyklobulis |
CZE | 5:34:35.8 | 0:51:15.2 |
24. | POLMAN Daniel |
lidé&HORY Duratec |
CZE | 5:35:18.7 | 0:51:58.1 |
25. | KACENA Vojtech |
Zdar Bar |
CZE | 5:35:56.8 | 0:52:36.2 |
26. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 5:37:25.4 | 0:54:04.8 |
27. | SÁDLO Dominik |
Apache bike race team |
CZE | 5:37:48.6 | 0:54:28.0 |
28. | HARTL Karel |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 5:38:19.2 | 0:54:58.6 |
29. | ZAVADIL Josef |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 5:38:59.4 | 0:55:38.8 |
30. | KAUER Adam |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 5:39:37.6 | 0:56:17.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
TREK - AR Brno |
CZE | 6:22:00.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 6:35:01.6 | 0:13:01.1 | |
3. | KOLÁŘOVÁ HANA |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 6:42:09.5 | 0:20:09.0 |
4. | LORENCOVÁ JUDITA |
Ghost-Moje kolo.cz |
CZE | 6:44:20.1 | 0:22:19.6 |
5. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
Eurofoam team |
CZE | 6:52:29.0 | 0:30:28.5 |
6. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
Maraton.cz |
CZE | 6:59:24.4 | 0:37:23.9 |
7. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 6:59:31.3 | 0:37:30.8 |
8. | MARKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 7:06:48.8 | 0:44:48.3 | |
9. | BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 7:08:34.6 | 0:46:34.1 |
10. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Bikeclinic Cannondale Team |
CZE | 7:10:07.9 | 0:48:07.4 |
11. | VLACHOVÁ Soňa |
MMB Třebenice |
CZE | 7:14:43.0 | 0:52:42.5 |
12. | GALEWICZ Katarzyna |
Murapol Twomark Specialized |
POL | 7:20:32.2 | 0:58:31.7 |
13. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 7:22:06.9 | 1:00:06.4 |
14. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
MKV sport |
CZE | 7:26:48.3 | 1:04:47.8 |
15. | BUKOVSKÁ Lucie |
VPS |
CZE | 7:34:33.1 | 1:12:32.6 |
16. | RIEDELOVÁ JANA |
CZE | 7:43:45.7 | 1:21:45.2 | |
17. | KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 7:49:13.1 | 1:27:12.6 |
18. | HARTLOVÁ Lenka |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 7:49:49.3 | 1:27:48.8 |
19. | HAŠKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 8:03:36.7 | 1:41:36.2 | |
20. | HOPOVÁ Marcela |
CZE | 8:09:16.1 | 1:47:15.6 | |
21. | STRÄMEL KATRIN |
DRESDEN OT LANGEBRÜCK |
GER | 8:14:41.0 | 1:52:40.5 |
22. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra |
Hejvy's Intimate Team |
CZE | 8:21:09.3 | 1:59:08.8 |
23. | SYSLOVÁ Eva |
Cyklo klub Kučera Znojmo |
CZE | 8:40:57.5 | 2:18:57.0 |
24. | SOLIZ RUDON Veronika |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 8:47:37.5 | 2:25:37.0 |
25. | MARVANOVÁ Markéta |
GASSO Jablonec |
CZE | 9:08:57.1 | 2:46:56.6 |
26. | KOŠÍKOVÁ Jitka |
Lorenzo von Matternhorn |
CZE | 9:24:51.3 | 3:02:50.8 |
27. | MARUŠÁKOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 9:34:42.3 | 3:12:41.8 | |
28. | GORGANOVA Jana |
CZE | 9:46:48.4 | 3:24:47.9 | |
29. | HRBKOVÁ Jiřina |
SK SOKOL KBELY |
CZE | 9:48:15.5 | 3:26:15.0 |
30. | VACKOVÁ Helena |
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 10:04:20.3 | 3:42:19.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VEVERKA Vlastimil |
Rock Machine Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:10:08.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
Body Color-Amix |
CZE | 2:10:09.5 | 0:00:01.3 |
3. | PILNÁČEK Petr |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 2:11:07.1 | 0:00:58.9 |
4. | KLÍMA Jiří |
MRX TEAM |
CZE | 2:13:07.4 | 0:02:59.2 |
5. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
TOMBIKER.CZ - BEMANIAX |
CZE | 2:14:38.0 | 0:04:29.8 |
6. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 2:14:40.0 | 0:04:31.8 |
7. | PODSTATA Jan |
GIANT Pítrs Bikes |
CZE | 2:18:16.0 | 0:08:07.8 |
8. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 2:18:22.9 | 0:08:14.7 |
9. | MEDEK Miroslav |
CykloPro HobbyTeam |
CZE | 2:18:28.7 | 0:08:20.5 |
10. | HLADÍK Tomáš |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 2:19:07.2 | 0:08:59.0 |
11. | KALITA Lukáš |
KL SPORT Most |
CZE | 2:21:35.4 | 0:11:27.2 |
12. | BALCAR Aleš |
TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 2:23:28.8 | 0:13:20.6 |
13. | TICHÝ TOMÁŠ |
I-TRENINK.COM |
CZE | 2:23:44.0 | 0:13:35.8 |
14. | KALINA David |
HyperSleva |
CZE | 2:24:17.0 | 0:14:08.8 |
15. | FIALA Radek |
WITZENMANN OPAVA |
CZE | 2:24:30.4 | 0:14:22.2 |
16. | STANĚK Tomáš |
TNF bike team |
CZE | 2:24:44.5 | 0:14:36.3 |
17. | KUBELKA Petr |
Vencl Team Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 2:25:57.9 | 0:15:49.7 |
18. | RÝVA Martin |
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 2:25:59.1 | 0:15:50.9 |
19. | TONDR David |
Lawi team |
CZE | 2:26:58.3 | 0:16:50.1 |
20. | SCHÜHLER Tomáš |
KL SPORT Most |
CZE | 2:28:04.5 | 0:17:56.3 |
21. | KOCOUREK RADIM |
BURKINA FASO |
CZE | 2:29:42.6 | 0:19:34.4 |
22. | CIMBUREK Michal |
BYKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 2:30:25.0 | 0:20:16.8 |
23. | DIVÍŠEK David |
INS Ateliér Náchod |
CZE | 2:30:25.3 | 0:20:17.1 |
24. | SLABÝ Jiří |
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 2:30:26.0 | 0:20:17.8 |
25. | KLAP David |
ALLIVICTUS KOFOLA RACE TEAM |
CZE | 2:30:35.7 | 0:20:27.5 |
26. | JANDA Tomáš |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 2:30:35.9 | 0:20:27.7 |
27. | ZÁVODNÍ Lukáš |
Cykloklub Bendl Vysoké Mýto |
CZE | 2:32:06.7 | 0:21:58.5 |
28. | LAŠTŮVKA Martin |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 2:32:16.1 | 0:22:07.9 |
29. | VOŇKA Jiří |
Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 2:32:56.2 | 0:22:48.0 |
30. | PLNÝ David |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 2:33:49.3 | 0:23:41.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUBLOVÁ ILONA |
Rock Machine Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:40:22.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana |
Bikeclinic Cannondale Team |
CZE | 2:43:10.8 | 0:02:48.7 |
3. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 2:45:40.6 | 0:05:18.5 |
4. | MÜLLEROVÁ Lucie |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:55:25.3 | 0:15:03.2 |
5. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 2:55:30.9 | 0:15:08.8 |
6. | DOLEŽALOVÁ JANA |
CZE | 2:59:47.3 | 0:19:25.2 | |
7. | TUČKOVÁ Monika |
GIANT Pítrs Bikes |
CZE | 3:05:02.9 | 0:24:40.8 |
8. | VODEHNALOVÁ Milena |
CZE | 3:05:46.2 | 0:25:24.1 | |
9. | BAREŠOVÁ Nikola |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 3:05:56.1 | 0:25:34.0 |
10. | JOHNOVÁ Ivana |
PUSŤ BRZDY! |
CZE | 3:06:30.6 | 0:26:08.5 |
11. | PÍŽOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE | 3:07:50.7 | 0:27:28.6 | |
12. | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Jana |
ALLIVICTUS KOFOLA RACE TEAM |
CZE | 3:08:23.5 | 0:28:01.4 |
13. | HEMELÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Rock Machine Cyklomax |
CZE | 3:14:49.2 | 0:34:27.1 |
14. | NEKOLOVA Martina |
KT Tryskomys |
CZE | 3:19:16.4 | 0:38:54.3 |
15. | HYNKOVÁ TAMARA |
DSA TRUTNOV |
CZE | 3:22:38.8 | 0:42:16.7 |
16. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Katka |
MRX TEAM |
CZE | 3:27:10.9 | 0:46:48.8 |
17. | BALÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CykloFit Liberec MTB team |
CZE | 3:31:52.9 | 0:51:30.8 |
18. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:31:57.2 | 0:51:35.1 |
19. | TESAŘOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 3:33:47.7 | 0:53:25.6 | |
20. | PAŠKOVÁ Gabriela |
Continental Sport Club |
CZE | 3:37:18.6 | 0:56:56.5 |
21. | BÁRTOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 3:42:44.5 | 1:02:22.4 | |
22. | BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 3:52:23.7 | 1:12:01.6 | |
23. | JOUKALOVÁ Sysa |
Hradec Králové |
CZE | 3:55:36.8 | 1:15:14.7 |
24. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška |
KL SPORT Most |
CZE | 3:58:08.5 | 1:17:46.4 |
25. | POKUTOVÁ LENKA |
CZE | 3:58:58.0 | 1:18:35.9 | |
26. | KUČEROVÁ Tamara |
Koloshop Team |
CZE | 3:59:04.1 | 1:18:42.0 |
27. | NÝVLTOVÁ Eva |
Bike Sport Hradec Králové |
CZE | 3:59:12.7 | 1:18:50.6 |
28. | HAVALCOVÁ Hana |
Pension Podskalí |
CZE | 3:59:29.6 | 1:19:07.5 |
29. | VÍTOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 4:06:06.5 | 1:25:44.4 | |
30. | CENKOVÁ MARCELA |
CZE | 4:07:18.0 | 1:26:55.9 |